(9) Mezza-Maratona Seniori II

XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - (9) Mezza-Maratona Seniori II

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa            53 USC Capriaschese            1:15.03,0       -----  (1089)  MezzaU   17.    3.33
    2. Imbesi Antonio, Arzo                55 SFG Stabio                  1:19.09,4      4.06,4  (1022)  MezzaU   43.    3.45
    3. Schmieg Peter, D-Lindau             54 Tri Lindenberg              1:19.40,7      4.37,7  (1080)  MezzaU   47.    3.46
    4. Hanser Hubert, D-Meckenbeuren       52 TRI Lindenberg              1:20.50,6      5.47,6  (1076)  MezzaU   71.    3.49
    5. Rodi Carlo, I-Cantù (CO)            54 Club del Mesdì              1:21.03,4      6.00,4  (1039)  MezzaU   75.    3.50
    6. Vollmert Hermann, D-Emmendingen     48 SV Waldkirch /GER           1:21.49,0      6.46,0  (2376)  MezzaU   90.    3.52
    7. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                       1:23.03,7      8.00,7  (2467)  MezzaU   109.   3.56
    8. Bandli Domenic, Ilanz               52 Curriders Arena Alva        1:23.34,0      8.31,0  (3021)  MezzaU   120.   3.57
    9. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno      46 SAM Massagno                1:24.08,8      9.05,8  (2162)  MezzaU   130.   3.59
   10. Scutti Antonio, I-Villa Guardia (CO 55 Athletic Team Lario         1:24.10,9      9.07,9  (3560)  MezzaU   131.   3.59
   11. Schindler Christoph                 54 Astano                      1:24.15,0      9.12,0  (2332)  MezzaU   133.   3.59
   12. Crovetto Matteo, I-Milano           55 ACLI Giuriati Garimoldi     1:24.23,2      9.20,2  (2091)  MezzaU   138.   3.59
   13. Lupatini Mauro, Cugnasco            54 Vis Nova                    1:24.48,2      9.45,2  (2513)  MezzaU   148.   4.01
   14. Zanetti Piero Angelo, I-Casciago (V 53 CRAL Aermacchi              1:25.11,1     10.08,1  (2428)  MezzaU   153.   4.02
   15. Pedeferri Eugenio, I-Cantù          50 Club del Mesdì              1:25.29,0     10.26,0  (2273)  MezzaU   156.   4.03
   16. Tosca Pietro, Stabio                53 SFG Stabio                  1:26.55,4     11.52,4  (2367)  MezzaU   185.   4.07
   17. Rohrer René, Chur                   53 SLVS                        1:27.16,3     12.13,3  (2314)  MezzaU   190.   4.08
   18. Weber Engelbert, D-Argenbühl        55 TV Eisenharz                1:28.32,8     13.29,8  (2381)  MezzaU   225.   4.11
   19. Ricci Santi, I-Lipomo (CO)          52 Athletic Team Lario         1:29.08,2     14.05,2  (2305)  MezzaU   232.   4.13
   20. Dattrino Sergio, Gorduno            47 RC Bellinzona               1:29.35,1     14.32,1  (1092)  MezzaU   239.   4.14
   21. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro        51 SFG Stabio                  1:29.36,6     14.33,6  (2224)  MezzaU   241.   4.14
   22. Dudichum Manfred, D-Friedrichshafen 55 TV Kressbronn               1:29.40,0     14.37,0  (1083)  MezzaU   242.   4.15
   23. Spini Egidio                        54 Bellinzona                  1:29.44,2     14.41,2  (2455)  MezzaU   244.   4.15
   24. Bersacola Dino, Claro               49 GAB Bellinzona              1:29.47,2     14.44,2  (2030)  MezzaU   245.   4.15
   25. Marelli Ernesto, I-Cantù (CO)       50 Club del Mesdì              1:29.49,6     14.46,6  (2228)  MezzaU   247.   4.15
   26. Vanbianchi Carmelo, Castione        47 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:30.00,5     14.57,5  (2447)  MezzaU   252.   4.15
   27. Rennis Andrea, Minusio              47 SPL Locarnese               1:30.16,0     15.13,0  (2302)  MezzaU   256.   4.16
   28. Dieguez Manuel, Locarno             55 Virtus                      1:30.28,4     15.25,4  (1067)  MezzaU   260.   4.17
   29. Zanoni René, Widen                  47 LG Egelsee                  1:30.31,1     15.28,1  (1085)  MezzaU   263.   4.17
   30. Cairo Gaetano, I-Milano             51 ACLI Giuriati Milano        1:30.40,0     15.37,0  (2420)  MezzaU   266.   4.17
   31. Amigazzi Gianluigi                  52 I-Mergozzo                  1:31.08,4     16.05,4  (3574)  MezzaU   275.   4.19
   32. Eugster Hans, Almens                50 LG Thusis                   1:31.13,0     16.10,0  (2521)  MezzaU   278.   4.19
   33. Kaeppeli Alois, Buchrain            53 STV Buchrain                1:31.18,3     16.15,3  (3564)  MezzaU   280.   4.19
   34. Froidevaux Pierre-André, Sonceboz-S 47 Cross-Club Nidau            1:31.34,2     16.31,2  (2490)  MezzaU   284.   4.20
   35. Bissig Hans, Cham                   51 Schnelle Socke              1:31.44,9     16.41,9  (2040)  MezzaU   287.   4.20
   36. Carnemolla Giovanni, I-Varese       51 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:32.09,8     17.06,8  (3579)  MezzaU   300.   4.22
   37. Caflisch Peter                      46 Davos Wolfgang              1:32.38,0     17.35,0  (3522)  MezzaU   319.   4.23
   38. Doderer Michael, D-Wangen           54 Laufteam Brunnenstub        1:32.45,5     17.42,5  (2491)  MezzaU   323.   4.23
   39. Riedi Richard                       54 Felsberg                    1:32.54,0     17.51,0  (3507)  MezzaU   327.   4.24
   40. Pons Alberto, Cadro                 51 Tiatlon Team  Lugano        1:33.04,7     18.01,7  (3554)  MezzaU   331.   4.24
   41. Stampanoni Sergio, Bigorio          49 USC Capriaschese            1:33.23,1     18.20,1  (2348)  MezzaU   337.   4.25
   42. Radice Claudio, I-Cantù (CO)        55 Club del Mesdì              1:33.48,7     18.45,7  (2295)  MezzaU   350.   4.26
   43. Brigger Eugen                       54 Naters                      1:33.57,9     18.54,9  (2443)  MezzaU   353.   4.27
   44. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:34.10,3     19.07,3  (2027)  MezzaU   360.   4.27
   45. Soldati Walter, Morbio Inferiore    51 SPL Locarnese               1:34.14,9     19.11,9  (2342)  MezzaU   362.   4.28
   46. Kuster Herbert Sen., Engelberg      51 LT Engelberg                1:34.32,9     19.29,9  (2202)  MezzaU   374.   4.28
   47. Remy Charles, Fribourg              53 CABelfaux                   1:34.34,6     19.31,6  (2301)  MezzaU   379.   4.28
   48. Rodoni Walter, Aquila               53 GAD Dongio                  1:35.11,0     20.08,0  (2310)  MezzaU   389.   4.30
   49. Ludwig Michael, Bremgarten AG       55 LG Egelsee                  1:35.11,3     20.08,3  (2221)  MezzaU   390.   4.30
   50. Oehri Rudolf                        54 FL-Vaduz                    1:35.29,7     20.26,7  (2267)  MezzaU   395.   4.31
   51. Kurath Jürg, Chur                   52 GG Chur                     1:35.44,2     20.41,2  (3506)  MezzaU   403.   4.32
   52. Antonietti Bruno                    52 Purasca                     1:36.03,1     21.00,1  (2004)  MezzaU   410.   4.33
   53. Gregori Daniele                     55 Gordola                     1:36.33,9     21.30,9  (2502)  MezzaU   427.   4.34
   54. Meier Wilfried                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:36.43,6     21.40,6  (2522)  MezzaU   429.   4.35
   55. Büchel Werner, FL-Ruggell           52 LSV Feldkirch               1:36.58,3     21.55,3  (2060)  MezzaU   435.   4.35
   56. Stirn Harald, D-Ellhofen            48 TSV Willsbach               1:37.03,1     22.00,1  (3393)  MezzaU   437.   4.36
   57. Crameri Giordano                    54 Pontresina                  1:37.10,2     22.07,2  (3433)  MezzaU   444.   4.36
   58. Finali Mario, I-Luino (VA)          51 Atletica Verbano            1:37.11,7     22.08,7  (2456)  MezzaU   446.   4.36
   59. Tanadini Giovanni, Losone           51 Club Contrada S. Giorgio    1:37.17,1     22.14,1  (2473)  MezzaU   450.   4.36
   60. Dal Pozzo Marco, Viganello          51 SP  Camignolo               1:37.28,8     22.25,8  (2094)  MezzaU   453.   4.37
   61. Arn René                            54 Heerbrugg                   1:37.36,0     22.33,0  (2007)  MezzaU   456.   4.37
   62. Kasper Bernhard                     51 Cugnasco                    1:37.41,5     22.38,5  (2187)  MezzaU   458.   4.37
   63. Gemperli Pi, Hagendorn              47 tri team zugerland          1:38.15,5     23.12,5  (2144)  MezzaU   472.   4.39
   64. Monguzzi Paolo, I-Meda (MI)         55 Club del Mesdì              1:38.20,3     23.17,3  (2244)  MezzaU   478.   4.39
   65. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 LG Horn                     1:39.16,6     24.13,6  (2334)  MezzaU   496.   4.42
   66. Bianchi Lorenzo, I-Varese           51 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:39.18,2     24.15,2  (2036)  MezzaU   499.   4.42
   67. Dangel Franz, D-Aulendorf           54 SGA Yetis                   1:39.35,2     24.32,2  (2398)  MezzaU   505.   4.43
   68. Rieth Wolfgang, D-Baienfurt         53 LG Welfen                   1:39.45,8     24.42,8  (2397)  MezzaU   509.   4.43
   69. Merazzi Gianni, I-Montano Lucino Co 53 Atletica Como               1:39.51,9     24.48,9  (2588)  MezzaU   510.   4.44
   70. Borella Attilio                     47 Giubiasco                   1:40.09,2     25.06,2  (2046)  MezzaU   520.   4.44
   71. Peverelli Pierluigi, I-Como         52 Atletica Como               1:40.10,6     25.07,6  (3517)  MezzaU   521.   4.44
   72. Borelli Fausto, Barbengo            53 SAM MASSAGNO                1:40.19,6     25.16,6  (3346)  MezzaU   526.   4.45
   73. Donati Gianni, Vaglio               48 USC Capriaschese            1:40.21,8     25.18,8  (2105)  MezzaU   527.   4.45
   74. Buono Giuseppe, I                   48 La Michetta Milano          1:40.22,3     25.19,3  (2404)  MezzaU   528.   4.45
   75. Danioth Franz, Andermatt            48 MR Andermatt                1:40.28,5     25.25,5  (3591)  MezzaU   532.   4.45
   76. Hausamann Walter, Bern              51 TSV Fraunekappelen          1:40.30,2     25.27,2  (2171)  MezzaU   533.   4.45
   77. Marano Aldo                         46 I-Menaggio                  1:41.20,0     26.17,0  (3508)  MezzaU   544.   4.48
   78. Stiefel Helmut, D-Hergatz           54 MTG Wangen                  1:41.25,6     26.22,6  (2550)  MezzaU   545.   4.48
   79. Riva Roberto, I-Varese              50 Cral Aermacchi              1:41.30,7     26.27,7  (2308)  MezzaU   546.   4.48
   80. Laudato Adriano, Locarno            54 SPL                         1:41.36,3     26.33,3  (2208)  MezzaU   553.   4.48
   81. Fischer Bernhard, Oberägeri         53 Lauftreff Oberaegeri        1:42.01,7     26.58,7  (2417)  MezzaU   563.   4.50
   82. Fraschini Angelo, Morbio Inferiore  48 Portaverde                  1:42.04,3     27.01,3  (2129)  MezzaU   564.   4.50
   83. Tavernaro Sandro                    51 Winterthur                  1:42.06,5     27.03,5  (2359)  MezzaU   565.   4.50
   84. Kalb Rudi                           54 A-Schwarzach                1:42.20,3     27.17,3  (2519)  MezzaU   573.   4.51
   85. Brinz Georg, D-Heimenkirch          55 Marathon-Team Schorsch      1:42.20,4     27.17,4  (3040)  MezzaU   574.   4.51
   86. Krautzig Joachim, Widen             46 LG Egelsee                  1:42.29,2     27.26,2  (3153)  MezzaU   579.   4.51
   87. Pellegrini Sanguinio, I-Milano      47 Società Canottieri Milano   1:42.33,9     27.30,9  (2277)  MezzaU   581.   4.51
   88. Fonti Danilo                        55 Lugano                      1:43.24,7     28.21,7  (2124)  MezzaU   596.   4.54
   89. Crovetto Mario, I-Milano            53 ACLI Giuriati Garimoldi     1:43.29,8     28.26,8  (2090)  MezzaU   598.   4.54
   90. Bernasconi Vittorio                 53 Bellinzona                  1:43.41,9     28.38,9  (2483)  MezzaU   602.   4.54
   91. Zamperini Ettore, Chiasso           52 Coas Como                   1:43.43,5     28.40,5  (3314)  MezzaU   603.   4.54
   92. Lunghi Giuseppe, I-Cantù            49 as Canturina Polisp San M   1:43.44,8     28.41,8  (2222)  MezzaU   605.   4.55
   93. Gross Frank P.                      54 Netstal                     1:43.45,0     28.42,0  (2160)  MezzaU   606.   4.55
   94. Gianoli Quirino                     52 I-Sondrio                   1:43.55,3     28.52,3  (3384)  MezzaU   610.   4.55
   95. Guidotti Pier Giorgio, Sementina    52 GS Molinera                 1:43.59,1     28.56,1  (2164)  MezzaU   612.   4.55
   96. Moltrasio Renzo, I-Saronno          48 Coas Como                   1:44.02,6     28.59,6  (3188)  MezzaU   615.   4.55
   97. Aecherli Erwin                      54 Berikon 1                   1:45.18,2     30.15,2  (3002)  MezzaU   636.   4.59
   98. Turconi Mario, I-Villa Guardia      55 Club del Mesdì              1:45.21,6     30.18,6  (2368)  MezzaU   640.   4.59
   99. Cesena Candido, I-Dumenza (VA)      46 Atl. Verbano                1:45.22,3     30.19,3  (2460)  MezzaU   641.   4.59
  100. Gaiani Sergio, I-Comerio            54 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:45.28,5     30.25,5  (3110)  MezzaU   642.   4.59
  101. Zanoni Carlo, I-Cannero Riviera     48 Maratholandia               1:45.34,4     30.31,4  (3497)  MezzaU   645.   5.00
  102. Glaus Markus, Vessy                 50 Stade Genève                1:46.21,3     31.18,3  (3119)  MezzaU   657.   5.02
  103. Nessi Vittorio, I                   47 Coas Como                   1:46.49,1     31.46,1  (3194)  MezzaU   666.   5.03
  104. Ponzio Fabrizio                     46 Locarno                     1:47.06,2     32.03,2  (3352)  MezzaU   669.   5.04
  105. Di Salvo Mario, Cadenazzo           52 Podistica Cannobio          1:47.11,8     32.08,8  (2101)  MezzaU   671.   5.04
  106. Pozzi Giambattista, I-Como          47 Nova Libertas               1:47.29,4     32.26,4  (3495)  MezzaU   675.   5.05
  107. Joos Otto, D-Wangen am Allgaü       55 MTG Wangen im Allgaü        1:47.31,0     32.28,0  (2185)  MezzaU   677.   5.05
  108. Wermeille Pierre-Louis, Le Noirmont 51 Cross Club Nidau            1:47.39,5     32.36,5  (2489)  MezzaU   679.   5.06
  109. Cedroni Alessandro                  48 Bioggio                     1:47.40,5     32.37,5  (3481)  MezzaU   680.   5.06
  110. Zanolla Valerio, I-Varese           54 Atletica Verbano            1:47.50,5     32.47,5  (2457)  MezzaU   683.   5.06
  111. Kiesel Karl-Ferdinand               47 D-Wangen                    1:48.21,9     33.18,9  (2195)  MezzaU   690.   5.08
  112. Savaresi Gaetano, I-Cologno Monzese 46 Società Canottieri Milano   1:48.36,0     33.33,0  (3525)  MezzaU   698.   5.08
  113. Göring Peter, D-Oberteuringen       54 SV Oberteuringen            1:48.36,3     33.33,3  (3121)  MezzaU   699.   5.08
  114. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona           47 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:48.52,3     33.49,3  (3169)  MezzaU   703.   5.09
  115. Cerlini Davide, I-Gravellona Toce   50 GS Gravellona               1:48.55,8     33.52,8  (3480)  MezzaU   704.   5.09
  116. Petraglio Ovidio, S. Pietro         46 SFG Stabio                  1:48.58,7     33.55,7  (3208)  MezzaU   706.   5.09
  117. Simona Gianni                       48 Locarno                     1:49.05,7     34.02,7  (3524)  MezzaU   709.   5.10
  118. Kohler Fritz                        50 Adligenswil                 1:49.18,6     34.15,6  (2198)  MezzaU   714.   5.10
  119. Bulgheroni Paolo, I-Varese          52 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:49.53,2     34.50,2  (2064)  MezzaU   721.   5.12
  120. Spocci Raffaele, Bellinzona         47 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:50.09,5     35.06,5  (3263)  MezzaU   725.   5.13
  121. Sprinz Karl, D-Friedrichshafen      47 BSG MTU                     1:50.14,0     35.11,0  (3264)  MezzaU   726.   5.13
  122. Faoro Luciano                       53 Davos Dorf                  1:50.18,9     35.15,9  (3092)  MezzaU   727.   5.13
  123. Menghetti Franco, Bigorio           51 USC Capriaschese            1:50.28,0     35.25,0  (3184)  MezzaU   729.   5.14
  124. Sgrò Franco, I-Cannobio VB          49 Atletica Cannobio           1:50.40,4     35.37,4  (2341)  MezzaU   735.   5.14
  125. Fumagalli Antonio, I-Como           47 CDF                         1:51.05,2     36.02,2  (3483)  MezzaU   739.   5.15
  126. Fusco Nicola, Vacallo               52 runner club Vacallo         1:51.06,8     36.03,8  (2142)  MezzaU   741.   5.15
  127. Ritz Willi                          48 Davesco-Soragno             1:51.10,4     36.07,4  (3223)  MezzaU   744.   5.16
  128. Visani Francesco                    50 Origlio                     1:51.22,3     36.19,3  (3299)  MezzaU   749.   5.16
  129. Bernasconi Gianfranco               49 Locarno                     1:51.29,3     36.26,3  (2506)  MezzaU   751.   5.17
  130. Walker Joe, Andermatt               54 MR Andermatt                1:51.30,0     36.27,0  (3592)  MezzaU   752.   5.17
  131. Scaioli Vidmer, I-Casalmaiocco      54 La Michetta Milano          1:51.50,9     36.47,9  (2403)  MezzaU   757.   5.18
  132. Montorfani Donato, I-Cantù (CO)     50 Club del Mesdì              1:51.56,6     36.53,6  (2248)  MezzaU   759.   5.18
  133. Gabrieli Francesco, I-Chiuro        54 2002 marathon club sondri   1:52.02,5     36.59,5  (3108)  MezzaU   761.   5.18
  134. Filliger Gustavo, Bellinzona        51 Runner Club Bellinzona      1:52.03,3     37.00,3  (2121)  MezzaU   762.   5.18
  135. Balestra Bruno                      53 Gerra (Gambarogno)          1:52.05,2     37.02,2  (3018)  MezzaU   763.   5.18
  136. Novelli Gennaro, I-Cantù (CO)       53 Club del Mesdì              1:52.23,0     37.20,0  (2263)  MezzaU   769.   5.19
  137. Scapozza Nello, Bellinzona          46 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:52.30,8     37.27,8  (2530)  MezzaU   770.   5.19
  138. Faccio Antonio                      52 Minusio                     1:53.09,9     38.06,9  (2538)  MezzaU   774.   5.21
  139. Rudelli Daniele                     55 Lamone-Cadempino            1:53.30,4     38.27,4  (3233)  MezzaU   779.   5.22
  140. Pochettino Paolo, I-Milano          49 Atletica Ambrosiana         1:54.09,5     39.06,5  (3210)  MezzaU   783.   5.24
  141. Birth Gustavo                       51 Taverne                     1:54.28,3     39.25,3  (3033)  MezzaU   787.   5.25
  142. Bastianini Emilio Alberto           50 I-Cannobio                  1:54.35,5     39.32,5  (3407)  MezzaU   788.   5.25
  143. Brumana Luca                        55 Vernate                     1:54.36,3     39.33,3  (3043)  MezzaU   789.   5.25
  144. Gallinari Gianbattista              51 I-Lainate                   1:54.51,0     39.48,0  (3608)  MezzaU   791.   5.26
  145. Ondei Francesco                     49 I-Piano di Porlezza CO      1:55.55,0     40.52,0  (3418)  MezzaU   799.   5.29
  146. Hofmann Andreas                     48 Engelberg                   1:56.04,0     41.01,0  (2175)  MezzaU   800.   5.30
  147. De Lorenzi Fausto, I-Dongo (CO)     47 CSI Morbegno (SO)           1:56.26,2     41.23,2  (3072)  MezzaU   809.   5.31
  148. Dotti Riccardo                      49 I-Como                      1:57.04,5     42.01,5  (3493)  MezzaU   819.   5.32
  149. Prayer Mario, I                     54 Coas Como                   1:57.17,4     42.14,4  (3212)  MezzaU   821.   5.33
  150. Kulmus Walter, D-Argenbühl          53 TV Eisenharz                1:57.49,9     42.46,9  (3157)  MezzaU   828.   5.35
  151. Weiss Bruno, Bassersdorf            53 ASCB Bassersdorf            1:58.14,2     43.11,2  (3309)  MezzaU   832.   5.36
  152. Cannavò Luigi                       46 Cugnasco                    1:58.24,7     43.21,7  (3458)  MezzaU   834.   5.36
  153. Janniello Elpidio, Bellinzona       52 VIRTUS Locarno              1:58.37,1     43.34,1  (3147)  MezzaU   837.   5.37
  154. Zengerle Klaus                      55 D-Wangen/Allgäu             1:58.42,0     43.39,0  (3468)  MezzaU   838.   5.37
  155. Ratti Thomas                        52 D-Baden-Baden               1:58.52,5     43.49,5  (3219)  MezzaU   842.   5.38
  156. Lai Ettore, I-Como                  48 CDF                         1:58.58,7     43.55,7  (3482)  MezzaU   843.   5.38
  157. Fontana Giorgio, I-Valsolda CO      47 Podistica Camignolo         1:59.24,2     44.21,2  (3612)  MezzaU   850.   5.39
  158. Cheda Guido                         46 Maggia                      2:00.27,3     45.24,3  (3607)  MezzaU   855.   5.42
  159. Häusler Jürgen, Zürich              55 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   2:01.22,1     46.19,1  (3138)  MezzaU   861.   5.45
  160. Pini Adriano, Lumino                51 Gruppo Quadrifoglio         2:01.36,5     46.33,5  (3463)  MezzaU   865.   5.45
  161. Menozzi Brunetto, Giubiasco         50 Quadrifoglio                2:02.48,3     47.45,3  (3367)  MezzaU   874.   5.49
  162. Taroni Giuliano, I-Carate Urio (CO) 49 Club del Mesdì              2:03.12,3     48.09,3  (2357)  MezzaU   875.   5.50
  163. Sweys Jan, Zürich                   49 ASVZ Zürich                 2:04.01,1     48.58,1  (3279)  MezzaU   878.   5.52
  164. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:05.39,1     50.36,1  (3026)  MezzaU   882.   5.57
  165. Ferri Antonio                       52 I-Cantù                     2:06.49,0     51.46,0  (3096)  MezzaU   887.   6.00
  166. Moresi Joseph                       52 Tesserete                   2:07.56,6     52.53,6  (3190)  MezzaU   892.   6.03
  167. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca             2:08.38,0     53.35,0  (3307)  MezzaU   894.   6.05
  168. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                     2:08.48,1     53.45,1  (3226)  MezzaU   895.   6.06
  169. Spohn Berthold                      55 D-Tettnang                  2:09.01,4     53.58,4  (3440)  MezzaU   896.   6.06
  170. Riboldi Petro, I-Malnate            52 Clubcai                     2:10.46,5     55.43,5  (3555)  MezzaU   901.   6.11
  171. Fiorenza Sergio                     55 I-Grantola VA               2:11.03,5     56.00,5  (3476)  MezzaU   903.   6.12
  172. Gianocca Gianni                     49 Bellinzona                  2:18.56,4   1:03.53,4  (3473)  MezzaU   919.   6.35
  173. Pedrotta Livio                      46 Orselina                    2:19.34,7   1:04.31,7  (3470)  MezzaU   921.   6.36
  174. Hermann Wolfgang                    52 D-Augsburg                  2:25.19,5   1:10.16,5  (3425)  MezzaU   926.   6.53
  175. Catena Lorenzo, I-Blevio CO         49 Atl. Como                   2:25.58,3   1:10.55,3  (3424)  MezzaU   927.   6.55
  176. Caverzasio Angelo, Mendrisio        50 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:26.12,0   1:11.09,0  (3060)  MezzaU   928.   6.55
  177. Mauger Michel                       51 Cimo                        2:31.12,8   1:16.09,8  (3474)  MezzaU   934.   7.10
  178. Pusch Herbert, D-Freiburg           53 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:49.14,6   1:34.11,6  (3362)  MezzaU   936.   8.01
  179. Offenloch Franz, D-Gundelfingen     47 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:49.14,8   1:34.11,8  (3363)  MezzaU   937.   8.01

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.