(8) Mezza-Maratona Seniori I

XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - (8) Mezza-Maratona Seniori I

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bonelli Giovanni, I-Lurate Caccivio 64 Pro Piacenza                1:13.45,2       -----  (1052)  MezzaU   11.    3.29
    2. Stocker Klaus, D-Fronreute          62 LG Welfen                   1:15.52,8      2.07,6  (1053)  MezzaU   20.    3.35
    3. Trapanese Filippo                   61 I-Lurate Caccivio CO        1:16.19,8      2.34,6  (3584)  MezzaU   23.    3.37
    4. Augustin Rudi, D-Scheidegg          58 Triathlon Lindenberg        1:17.14,5      3.29,3  (1077)  MezzaU   27.    3.39
    5. Binelli Paolo, I-Milano             63 Società Canottieri Milano   1:17.14,6      3.29,4  (1005)  MezzaU   28.    3.39
    6. Velti Mario, Mairengo               60 GP Leventina                1:17.27,5      3.42,3  (3537)  MezzaU   29.    3.40
    7. Rocco Salvatore, Uster              60 LG Uster                    1:17.53,3      4.08,1  (3541)  MezzaU   35.    3.41
    8. Bertolini Andrea, I-Luvinate (VA)   57 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:17.57,7      4.12,5  (3031)  MezzaU   36.    3.41
    9. Locatelli Giovanni, I-Zanica BG     61 Runners Bergamo             1:18.34,5      4.49,3  (3530)  MezzaU   39.    3.43
   10. Hugenschmidt Jürgen                 56 D-Radolfzell                1:18.52,5      5.07,3  (1073)  MezzaU   41.    3.44
   11. Malgesini Piero, I-Cantù (CO)       57 Club del Mesdì              1:19.22,3      5.37,1  (1027)  MezzaU   45.    3.45
   12. De Meo Sergio, I-Ardenno            62 GS Valgerola                1:19.43,6      5.58,4  (3580)  MezzaU   49.    3.46
   13. Adelmann Bernd, D-Baienfurt         63 LG Welfen                   1:19.45,1      5.59,9  (1002)  MezzaU   51.    3.46
   14. Ghisleni Gabriele, Morbio Inferiore 63 ACLI Giuriati               1:19.55,6      6.10,4  (1063)  MezzaU   54.    3.47
   15. Bugna Maurizio, I-ClainoBBengt con  64 Atl. Lario                  1:19.59,4      6.14,2  (3528)  MezzaU   55.    3.47
   16. Caflisch Umberto, Viganello         64 sam massagno                1:20.00,3      6.15,1  (1008)  MezzaU   56.    3.47
   17. Ulber Wolfgang, Domat/Ems           63 Tri Team Calanda            1:20.03,9      6.18,7  (1050)  MezzaU   57.    3.47
   18. Stadnik Udo, D-Lindau               ?? Tri Lindenberg              1:20.04,8      6.19,6  (1078)  MezzaU   58.    3.47
   19. Sosio Giulio, I-Bormio              65 Atletica Alta Valtellina    1:20.22,6      6.37,4  (1045)  MezzaU   63.    3.48
   20. Ricchiuto Gianluigi, I-Verano Brian 65 Club del Mesdì              1:20.26,1      6.40,9  (2304)  MezzaU   65.    3.48
   21. Ferber Joe, D-Lindenberg            58 Tri-Lindenberg              1:20.27,4      6.42,2  (1079)  MezzaU   66.    3.48
   22. Frigerio Mauro, I-Cantù (CO)        65 Club del Mesdì              1:20.38,6      6.53,4  (2135)  MezzaU   68.    3.49
   23. Koch Sepp                           61 Jonen                       1:20.44,2      6.59,0  (1100)  MezzaU   69.    3.49
   24. Rapetti Luca, I-Milano              62 Acli Giuriati Garimoldi     1:20.50,1      7.04,9  (2298)  MezzaU   70.    3.49
   25. Trauter Axel, D-Giengen             62 LT Herbrechtingen           1:20.53,2      7.08,0  (2430)  MezzaU   72.    3.50
   26. Mazzotta Cosimo, Viganello          62 USC Capriaschese            1:20.57,4      7.12,2  (1058)  MezzaU   73.    3.50
   27. Hess Urs                            61 Ebikon                      1:21.01,0      7.15,8  (2568)  MezzaU   74.    3.50
   28. Selce Antonio                       58 I-Luino                     1:21.07,7      7.22,5  (3561)  MezzaU   77.    3.50
   29. Genovese Filippo                    61 Novaggio                    1:21.08,9      7.23,7  (1066)  MezzaU   78.    3.50
   30. Waldraff Thomas, D-Markdorf         60 TV Markdorf                 1:21.09,8      7.24,6  (1084)  MezzaU   79.    3.50
   31. Birra Fiorenzo, Biasca              60 GP Leventina                1:21.13,8      7.28,6  (2039)  MezzaU   81.    3.51
   32. Bosio Vitaliano, I-Oltrona San Mame 59 Atletica Rovellasca         1:21.15,8      7.30,6  (3563)  MezzaU   82.    3.51
   33. Lanfranchi Natale                   64 Poschiavo                   1:21.21,7      7.36,5  (2206)  MezzaU   84.    3.51
   34. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:21.25,5      7.40,3  (2407)  MezzaU   85.    3.51
   35. Troncarelli Roberto                 61 I-Como                      1:21.48,1      8.02,9  (2572)  MezzaU   88.    3.52
   36. Messer Markus                       63 Flims Dorf                  1:21.48,6      8.03,4  (1096)  MezzaU   89.    3.52
   37. Molinari Giuliano, I-Varese         58 CRAL Aermacchi              1:21.57,0      8.11,8  (3518)  MezzaU   91.    3.53
   38. Ferro Emilio, I-Verbania            61 Due Laghi                   1:21.57,6      8.12,4  (2595)  MezzaU   92.    3.53
   39. Pegorin Renato                      59 I-Cuvio (VA)                1:22.19,9      8.34,7  (2274)  MezzaU   96.    3.54
   40. Schmid Josef, Emmenbrücke           56 LF Rothenburg               1:22.36,4      8.51,2  (2586)  MezzaU   100.   3.54
   41. Baldioli Alberto, I-Luino (VA)      65 Atl. Verbano                1:22.51,3      9.06,1  (2459)  MezzaU   104.   3.55
   42. Corti Mauro                         58 I-Ello (LC)                 1:22.54,6      9.09,4  (1094)  MezzaU   105.   3.55
   43. Frey Bernhard, Uster                58 LC Uster                    1:23.32,3      9.47,1  (2133)  MezzaU   119.   3.57
   44. Crivelli Giuseppe, Morbio Inferiore 57 Atletica Mendrisiotto       1:23.44,0      9.58,8  (1012)  MezzaU   123.   3.58
   45. Schillig Werner, Altdorf UR         64 SC Edelweiss Bürglen        1:23.57,0     10.11,8  (2330)  MezzaU   126.   3.58
   46. Bock Michael, D-Waldkirch           65 USC Freiburg                1:24.06,2     10.21,0  (2477)  MezzaU   129.   3.59
   47. Pasini Silvano, I-Chiavenna (SO)    56 GS Valchiavenna Liquigas    1:24.22,4     10.37,2  (2272)  MezzaU   137.   3.59
   48. Sommerau Urs                        62 Summaprada                  1:24.26,0     10.40,8  (3540)  MezzaU   139.   4.00
   49. Palmulli Daniele, I-Milano          60 Società Canottieri Milano   1:24.35,7     10.50,5  (1034)  MezzaU   142.   4.00
   50. Vanvolsem Ludo                      59 I-Monvalle                  1:24.47,3     11.02,1  (2371)  MezzaU   147.   4.01
   51. Milesi Giorgio, I-Ello              64 Atl. Colombo                1:24.50,3     11.05,1  (1095)  MezzaU   151.   4.01
   52. Monaco Mauro                        65 Verscio                     1:25.33,7     11.48,5  (2243)  MezzaU   157.   4.03
   53. Schirmer Fritz, D-Wangen / Allg.    56 Laufteam Brunnenstube       1:25.33,9     11.48,7  (2493)  MezzaU   158.   4.03
   54. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                   1:25.45,8     12.00,6  (3594)  MezzaU   159.   4.03
   55. Cecco Angelo, I-Fino Mornasco       59 US Nova Libertas Como       1:25.47,1     12.01,9  (3587)  MezzaU   160.   4.03
   56. Dall'Acqua Silvio                   64 St. Gallen                  1:25.48,0     12.02,8  (1075)  MezzaU   161.   4.04
   57. Lenza Ugo, I-Coccaglio BS           64 Freezone                    1:25.54,2     12.09,0  (2547)  MezzaU   162.   4.04
   58. Falconi Massimo, I-Paratico BS      63 Free-Zone                   1:25.56,5     12.11,3  (2546)  MezzaU   163.   4.04
   59. Cristoforoni Paolo, I-Luino         64 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:26.03,1     12.17,9  (2089)  MezzaU   167.   4.04
   60. Milani Hamadi                       63 Zürich                      1:26.07,4     12.22,2  (2543)  MezzaU   168.   4.04
   61. Valentini Aldo                      59 Cugnasco                    1:26.20,2     12.35,0  (2514)  MezzaU   172.   4.05
   62. Glaus Martin, Thalwil               59 SSC Langnau                 1:26.20,4     12.35,2  (2151)  MezzaU   173.   4.05
   63. Roverselli Umberto, I-Como          63 Athletic Team Lario         1:26.21,3     12.36,1  (2589)  MezzaU   174.   4.05
   64. Rigatti Giona, Mendrisio            64 Atletica Mendrisiotto       1:26.21,5     12.36,3  (2307)  MezzaU   175.   4.05
   65. Hoyler Rudolf, D-Leonberg           57 Run4Fun Bübingen            1:26.33,6     12.48,4  (2406)  MezzaU   178.   4.06
   66. Costi Enrico                        65 Vacallo                     1:26.36,5     12.51,3  (2441)  MezzaU   179.   4.06
   67. Brüschweiler Mathias                61 Zürich                      1:26.45,3     13.00,1  (2058)  MezzaU   180.   4.06
   68. Devittori Fabio, Cademario          64 AS Polizia Città di Lugan   1:26.48,2     13.03,0  (2098)  MezzaU   181.   4.06
   69. Scolari Cesare, Gordola             64 SAG Gordola                 1:26.48,7     13.03,5  (2336)  MezzaU   182.   4.06
   70. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        60 Ticino Running              1:26.54,9     13.09,7  (2239)  MezzaU   184.   4.07
   71. Caflisch Amedeo, Zürich             63 TV OERLIKON                 1:27.00,4     13.15,2  (2408)  MezzaU   187.   4.07
   72. Haldner Roman, FL-Eschen            59 TV Eschen                   1:27.03,5     13.18,3  (2168)  MezzaU   188.   4.07
   73. Santamaria Claudio, Cugnasco        60 SPL Locarnese               1:27.25,5     13.40,3  (2323)  MezzaU   193.   4.08
   74. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona         56 USC Capriaschese            1:27.27,1     13.41,9  (2088)  MezzaU   195.   4.08
   75. Wilson George                       61 Lachen SZ                   1:27.30,2     13.45,0  (3467)  MezzaU   198.   4.08
   76. Sanna Daniele, Claro                65 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:27.32,3     13.47,1  (2322)  MezzaU   201.   4.08
   77. Imboden Herbert, Buochs             58 LA Nidwalden                1:27.40,9     13.55,7  (2451)  MezzaU   203.   4.09
   78. Minoletti Sergio, I-Cannobio        63 Podistica Cannobio          1:27.46,6     14.01,4  (1098)  MezzaU   206.   4.09
   79. Graifemberg Paolo, Melano           64 ASSPO Riva S. Vitale        1:27.49,8     14.04,6  (2156)  MezzaU   207.   4.09
   80. Facchetti Renato, Giubiasco         64 indipendente                1:27.50,0     14.04,8  (2114)  MezzaU   208.   4.09
   81. Gabusi Riccardo, Locarno            64 SPL Locarnese               1:27.50,6     14.05,4  (2436)  MezzaU   209.   4.09
   82. Moghini Stefano                     60 Sigirino                    1:27.53,6     14.08,4  (2242)  MezzaU   210.   4.09
   83. Bellini Ivano                       65 I-Cittiglio (VA)            1:27.56,8     14.11,6  (2022)  MezzaU   212.   4.10
   84. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                57 SFG Biasca                  1:28.05,4     14.20,2  (2592)  MezzaU   217.   4.10
   85. Kielbach Dieter, D-Tuttlingen       57 Sparkasse Tuttlingen        1:28.07,8     14.22,6  (1088)  MezzaU   218.   4.10
   86. Sele Adolf                          64 FL-Schaan                   1:28.10,4     14.25,2  (2527)  MezzaU   220.   4.10
   87. Mandelli Arnaldo                    61 I-Menaggio                  1:28.14,0     14.28,8  (2227)  MezzaU   221.   4.10
   88. Caldara Marco, Caslano              59 SAM Massagno                1:28.17,8     14.32,6  (2590)  MezzaU   222.   4.11
   89. Doninelli Sandro, Mairengo          65 GP Leventina                1:28.26,2     14.41,0  (2482)  MezzaU   223.   4.11
   90. Dietz Rudi, D-Bretzfeld             56 TSV Willsbach               1:28.42,8     14.57,6  (2475)  MezzaU   227.   4.12
   91. Ossola Ezio, I-Comerio (VA)         60 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:28.46,0     15.00,8  (2270)  MezzaU   228.   4.12
   92. Leemann Andreas, Ebmatingen         65 TRIZO                       1:28.53,0     15.07,8  (2418)  MezzaU   231.   4.12
   93. Gerna Marco                         63 I-Ponte in Valtellina SO    1:29.23,1     15.37,9  (3382)  MezzaU   234.   4.14
   94. Gisler Werner                       57 Altdorf UR                  1:29.27,8     15.42,6  (2409)  MezzaU   236.   4.14
   95. Dickenmann Viktor, Sevgein          61 WSV Graäubunden             1:29.29,5     15.44,3  (2102)  MezzaU   237.   4.14
   96. Katzke Martin, D-Ravensburg         63 TV Kressbronn               1:29.33,2     15.48,0  (2189)  MezzaU   238.   4.14
   97. Kempf Hubert, Erstfeld              58 LATV-Erstfeld               1:29.36,0     15.50,8  (2191)  MezzaU   240.   4.14
   98. Arnold René                         58 Flüelen                     1:29.57,0     16.11,8  (2446)  MezzaU   249.   4.15
   99. Bruno Carmelo                       64 I-Carnago VA                1:30.03,3     16.18,1  (3523)  MezzaU   253.   4.16
  100. Marvasi Gualtiero                   65 I-Cittiglio                 1:30.15,2     16.30,0  (3477)  MezzaU   255.   4.16
  101. Perietti  Duilio, Russo             58 Podistica Locarnese         1:30.30,3     16.45,1  (2576)  MezzaU   261.   4.17
  102. Soler Rossano, Faido                59 GP Leventina                1:30.39,2     16.54,0  (2345)  MezzaU   265.   4.17
  103. Vogt Urs                            59 Freienwil                   1:30.41,4     16.56,2  (2375)  MezzaU   267.   4.17
  104. Bruggmann Roland                    60 Ehrendingen                 1:30.54,1     17.08,9  (2056)  MezzaU   269.   4.18
  105. Pressel Markus, D-Stockach          60 TG Stockach                 1:31.00,1     17.14,9  (2294)  MezzaU   273.   4.18
  106. Kienzle Harald, D-Winnenden         65 TSV Neustadt/Rems           1:31.09,6     17.24,4  (2536)  MezzaU   276.   4.19
  107. Gählert Michael                     ?? D-Bergatrente               1:31.16,5     17.31,3  (3385)  MezzaU   279.   4.19
  108. Klatte Wolfgang, D-Wangen           62 Laufteam Brunnenstube       1:31.37,8     17.52,6  (2492)  MezzaU   285.   4.20
  109. Jaquier Jean-Daniel                 60 Nyon                        1:31.44,8     17.59,6  (1023)  MezzaU   286.   4.20
  110. Odermatt Toni, Engelberg            60 Lauftreff Engelberg         1:31.49,0     18.03,8  (2577)  MezzaU   288.   4.21
  111. Maspes Ambrogio                     58 I-Sondrio                   1:31.50,3     18.05,1  (3383)  MezzaU   289.   4.21
  112. Giger Paul                          56 Fideris                     1:31.52,1     18.06,9  (2520)  MezzaU   290.   4.21
  113. Lunghi Domenico, Aldesago           64 Huris                       1:31.53,3     18.08,1  (3559)  MezzaU   291.   4.21
  114. Haltinner Herbert                   58 FL-Eschen                   1:31.56,6     18.11,4  (2169)  MezzaU   294.   4.21
  115. Zumoberhaus Marcel                  59 Raron                       1:32.09,1     18.23,9  (2390)  MezzaU   298.   4.22
  116. Bernasconi Ottavio                  63 Arbedo                      1:32.12,6     18.27,4  (3496)  MezzaU   301.   4.22
  117. Beretta Marco, I-Renate MI          60 CAO Como                    1:32.16,0     18.30,8  (3547)  MezzaU   303.   4.22
  118. Noseda Vittorio, I-Milano           62 Penna Nera                  1:32.17,0     18.31,8  (3549)  MezzaU   304.   4.22
  119. Studer Kilian, Visp                 56 Ski-U. Sportklub V'termin   1:32.19,1     18.33,9  (3595)  MezzaU   306.   4.22
  120. Albisetti Bruno                     64 Morbio Inferiore            1:32.28,4     18.43,2  (2001)  MezzaU   312.   4.22
  121. Aiello Bernardo, Giubiasco          60 Ticino Running              1:32.29,3     18.44,1  (2549)  MezzaU   314.   4.23
  121. Vanza Fabiano                       58 Monte Carasso               1:32.29,3     18.44,1  (2468)  MezzaU   314.   4.23
  123. Coen Italo, Vacallo                 65 vigor ligornetto            1:32.35,5     18.50,3  (1060)  MezzaU   316.   4.23
  124. Rogantini Giorgio, I-Villa di Chiav 56 Villa di Chiavenna          1:32.36,8     18.51,6  (2311)  MezzaU   318.   4.23
  125. Lötscher Daniel                     64 Trin Mulin                  1:32.39,1     18.53,9  (2217)  MezzaU   321.   4.23
  126. Didonè Paolo                        64 I-Caronno Varesino          1:32.40,0     18.54,8  (2103)  MezzaU   322.   4.23
  127. Rusca Cornelio, Comano              56 USC Capriaschese            1:32.48,0     19.02,8  (2316)  MezzaU   325.   4.23
  128. Peirano Mauro                       65 Caslano                     1:32.55,9     19.10,7  (2562)  MezzaU   328.   4.24
  129. Calderari Fabrizio                  62 Arzo                        1:32.58,0     19.12,8  (2069)  MezzaU   329.   4.24
  130. Martegani Gianni                    61 Cugnasco                    1:32.59,8     19.14,6  (3503)  MezzaU   330.   4.24
  131. Gnecco Daniele                      65 Ascona                      1:33.09,1     19.23,9  (2480)  MezzaU   332.   4.24
  132. Engelhardt André, Locarno           63 USA Ascona                  1:33.21,3     19.36,1  (2110)  MezzaU   336.   4.25
  133. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                  1:33.26,2     19.41,0  (2591)  MezzaU   340.   4.25
  134. Tirelli Claudio                     58 Castel S. Pietro            1:33.32,7     19.47,5  (2362)  MezzaU   343.   4.26
  135. Croce Carlo, I-Milano               56 La Michetta Milano          1:33.36,4     19.51,2  (2402)  MezzaU   344.   4.26
  136. Fischer Thomas                      59 Schönenbuch                 1:33.37,8     19.52,6  (2122)  MezzaU   345.   4.26
  137. Ackermann Peter, Stans              61 Sportteam Ackermann         1:33.38,1     19.52,9  (3533)  MezzaU   346.   4.26
  137. Fontijne Alexander                  65 Schönenbuch                 1:33.38,1     19.52,9  (2125)  MezzaU   346.   4.26
  139. Bulzoni Fabrizio, I-Caslino al Pian 65 Club del Mesdì              1:33.49,4     20.04,2  (2065)  MezzaU   351.   4.26
  140. Zanetta Carlo, I-Verbania           63 marathon verbania           1:33.58,0     20.12,8  (1051)  MezzaU   354.   4.27
  141. Grupp Armin                         61 D-Moos                      1:33.59,9     20.14,7  (2511)  MezzaU   355.   4.27
  142. Branol Toni                         60 Silenen                     1:34.02,5     20.17,3  (3512)  MezzaU   357.   4.27
  143. Klaus Daginnus                      60 D-Hamburg                   1:34.11,7     20.26,5  (2439)  MezzaU   361.   4.27
  144. Layer Klaus                         63 D-Möglingen                 1:34.17,9     20.32,7  (2210)  MezzaU   363.   4.28
  145. Clauß Siegfried, D-Herbrechtingen   64 LT Herbrechtingen           1:34.18,2     20.33,0  (2429)  MezzaU   364.   4.28
  146. Gänger Uwe, D-Heimenkirch           58 Marathon-Team Schorsch      1:34.19,0     20.33,8  (3136)  MezzaU   365.   4.28
  147. Bez Roberto                         61 I-Milano                    1:34.24,2     20.39,0  (2034)  MezzaU   369.   4.28
  148. Orlandi Fabrizio                    65 I-Morazzone                 1:34.30,5     20.45,3  (2268)  MezzaU   370.   4.28
  149. Candolfi Nelson, Locarno            59 SPL Locarnese               1:34.32,8     20.47,6  (2072)  MezzaU   373.   4.28
  150. Hoh Armin, D-Aulendorf              61 SGA Yetis                   1:34.33,0     20.47,8  (2399)  MezzaU   375.   4.28
  151. Mathis Peter                        61 Beckenried                  1:34.33,9     20.48,7  (2235)  MezzaU   377.   4.28
  152. Müller Wolfgang, D-Herbrechtingen   61 LT Herbrechtingen           1:34.37,4     20.52,2  (2258)  MezzaU   381.   4.29
  153. Roncoroni Francesco                 65 I-Como                      1:34.39,7     20.54,5  (2315)  MezzaU   382.   4.29
  154. Pegon Pierre, I-Leggiuno            57 JRC - gentle Joggers        1:34.43,4     20.58,2  (2423)  MezzaU   383.   4.29
  155. Rigamonti Guiseppe, I-S. Pietro Sov 59 Pol. Porlezzese             1:34.45,8     21.00,6  (2505)  MezzaU   386.   4.29
  156. Kalb Wolfgang, A-Wolfurt            61 LSG Varalberg               1:34.47,2     21.02,0  (2518)  MezzaU   387.   4.29
  157. Buono Paolo, I-Carlazzo CO          58 Pol. Porlezzese             1:34.48,0     21.02,8  (2501)  MezzaU   388.   4.29
  158. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                   1:35.14,0     21.28,8  (2002)  MezzaU   391.   4.30
  159. Rutari Paolo                        63 Lugano                      1:35.15,0     21.29,8  (2318)  MezzaU   393.   4.30
  160. Lüthi Jean Pierre, Lausanne         65 Footing club Lausanne       1:35.36,7     21.51,5   (327)  MezzaU   396.   4.31
  161. Tomasone Michele                    64 Savosa                      1:35.41,6     21.56,4  (2366)  MezzaU   398.   4.32
  162. Bernasconi Marco                    64 I-Albiolo CO                1:35.44,0     21.58,8  (3568)  MezzaU   401.   4.32
  163. Gudel Anton, Bern                   65 TSV Frauenkappelen          1:35.51,0     22.05,8  (2540)  MezzaU   406.   4.32
  164. Locatelli Patrizio, I-Bergamo       57 CNM Triathlon               1:35.52,7     22.07,5  (2212)  MezzaU   407.   4.32
  165. Sciaroni Luca                       59 Minusio                     1:35.58,0     22.12,8  (2558)  MezzaU   408.   4.32
  166. Pera Michele, Bignasco              62 SPL                         1:36.07,7     22.22,5  (2279)  MezzaU   413.   4.33
  167. Beintner Michael, D-Augsburg        59 Spirit of Augsburg          1:36.12,7     22.27,5  (2021)  MezzaU   414.   4.33
  168. Bernasconi Luca, Claro              61 RC Bellinzona               1:36.16,5     22.31,3  (2028)  MezzaU   415.   4.33
  169. Goldener Milo                       61 Appenzell                   1:36.17,5     22.32,3  (2155)  MezzaU   416.   4.33
  170. Nutt Robert, Chur                   60 Schwauni                    1:36.18,6     22.33,4  (3599)  MezzaU   418.   4.33
  171. Buchet Philippe                     62 I-Biandronno                1:36.24,0     22.38,8  (2061)  MezzaU   421.   4.34
  172. Citrini Massimo                     59 I-Crevoladossola (VB)       1:36.35,1     22.49,9  (2080)  MezzaU   428.   4.34
  173. Broggi Paolo, I-Cantù (CO)          56 Club del Mesdì              1:36.44,6     22.59,4  (2054)  MezzaU   430.   4.35
  174. Glükler Tomi, Zumikon               62 TRIZO / TPC                 1:36.55,6     23.10,4  (2450)  MezzaU   434.   4.35
  175. Huwiler Heinz, Engelberg            60 STV Engelberg               1:37.05,4     23.20,2  (2178)  MezzaU   439.   4.36
  176. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Lamone-Cadempino            1:37.14,5     23.29,3  (3519)  MezzaU   447.   4.36
  177. Wylenmann Markus                    65 Zürich                      1:37.16,0     23.30,8  (2385)  MezzaU   448.   4.36
  178. Trapanese Donato, I-Olgiate Comasco 63 US Nova Libertas            1:37.17,0     23.31,8  (3588)  MezzaU   449.   4.36
  179. Arn Daniel                          63 Stallikon                   1:37.30,7     23.45,5  (2412)  MezzaU   454.   4.37
  180. Menteli Daniel, Uerzlikon           63 tri team zugerland          1:37.32,8     23.47,6  (2240)  MezzaU   455.   4.37
  181. Mittner Paul, Vals                  59 Vals                        1:37.44,6     23.59,4  (3376)  MezzaU   460.   4.37
  182. Hubert Richard, Vals                63 Vals                        1:37.44,7     23.59,5  (3375)  MezzaU   461.   4.37
  183. Wenaweser Christoph                 63 FL-Schaan                   1:37.47,6     24.02,4  (2383)  MezzaU   463.   4.38
  184. Ballinari Ubaldo                    63 Morbio Inferiore            1:37.48,7     24.03,5  (3020)  MezzaU   464.   4.38
  185. Miehle Heinrich, D-Amtzell          61 SV Amtzell                  1:37.49,5     24.04,3  (2449)  MezzaU   465.   4.38
  186. Ruppenthal Gerhard                  59 D-Amtzell                   1:37.49,6     24.04,4  (2193)  MezzaU   466.   4.38
  187. Zini Massimo, I-Milano              61 Società Canottieri Milano   1:38.09,7     24.24,5  (2389)  MezzaU   470.   4.39
  188. Goglio Pietro, I-Cortefranca        59 Atl. Trecate                1:38.15,8     24.30,6  (2544)  MezzaU   473.   4.39
  189. Munz Uli, D-Bad Wurzach             62 fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee      1:38.16,1     24.30,9  (2259)  MezzaU   474.   4.39
  190. Ramos Mario                         61 Gordola                     1:38.19,1     24.33,9  (3216)  MezzaU   476.   4.39
  191. Puato Valmir                        62 I-Como                      1:38.20,4     24.35,2   (149)  MezzaU   479.   4.39
  192. Floriani Fabrizio, I-Cantù (CO)     65 Club del Mesdì              1:38.20,8     24.35,6  (2123)  MezzaU   480.   4.39
  193. Scalena Marco                       63 Viganello                   1:38.22,4     24.37,2  (2325)  MezzaU   481.   4.39
  194. Besutti Maurizio                    63 I-Cuasso al Monte VA        1:38.27,8     24.42,6  (3601)  MezzaU   482.   4.40
  195. Nucifora Salvatore                  65 Locarno                     1:38.41,6     24.56,4  (2264)  MezzaU   485.   4.40
  196. Fuschetto Carmine                   65 Roveredo GR                 1:38.48,1     25.02,9  (2141)  MezzaU   486.   4.40
  197. Di Dato Antonio                     62 I-Oltrona San Mamette       1:38.50,8     25.05,6  (2099)  MezzaU   487.   4.41
  198. Jemini Enrico, Prugiasco            63 RCB                         1:39.02,8     25.17,6  (3551)  MezzaU   490.   4.41
  199. Secco Marco                         65 I-Brunello VA               1:39.08,6     25.23,4  (3567)  MezzaU   492.   4.41
  200. Ballmann Rüdiger, D-Bad Waldsee     62 fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee      1:39.16,1     25.30,9  (2009)  MezzaU   495.   4.42
  201. Bacchiega Stefano                   61 I-Varese                    1:39.18,0     25.32,8  (2444)  MezzaU   498.   4.42
  202. Paltenghi Fausto, Caslano           61 Winterthur Agenzia Cornar   1:39.23,0     25.37,8  (3200)  MezzaU   501.   4.42
  203. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                   1:39.23,3     25.38,1  (3593)  MezzaU   502.   4.42
  204. Magni Fiorenzo                      62 Horgen                      1:39.41,2     25.56,0  (2508)  MezzaU   508.   4.43
  205. Castagna Sergio, I-Varese           57 CRAL Aermacchi              1:39.55,4     26.10,2  (3058)  MezzaU   512.   4.44
  206. Facchetti Filippo, I                64 Società Canottieri Milano   1:40.00,4     26.15,2  (2113)  MezzaU   513.   4.44
  206. Tasca Giorgio                       63 I-Oleggio Castello          1:40.00,4     26.15,2  (2358)  MezzaU   513.   4.44
  208. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone           56 Vis Nova                    1:40.03,3     26.18,1  (2232)  MezzaU   515.   4.44
  209. Gregori Piero                       62 I-Ornavasso                 1:40.04,5     26.19,3  (2503)  MezzaU   517.   4.44
  210. Camozzi Renato, I-Porlezza          57 Polisp. Porlezzese          1:40.06,5     26.21,3  (2070)  MezzaU   519.   4.44
  211. Müller Fritz, Bonstetten            57 RC Bellinzona               1:40.13,1     26.27,9  (2255)  MezzaU   523.   4.45
  212. Arizzoli Fabrizio                   61 Locarno                     1:40.17,1     26.31,9  (2167)  MezzaU   525.   4.45
  213. Holletschke Heiko                   63 Volketswil                  1:40.24,6     26.39,4  (2176)  MezzaU   529.   4.45
  214. Müller Andreas, D-Amtzell           62 SV Amtzell                  1:40.25,6     26.40,4  (2254)  MezzaU   530.   4.45
  215. Introzzi Sergio                     65 I-Como                      1:40.56,3     27.11,1  (2181)  MezzaU   534.   4.47
  216. Sacher Albert                       62 Felsberg                    1:40.58,2     27.13,0  (2321)  MezzaU   535.   4.47
  217. Marzano Mario, Bellinzona           63 RC Bellinzona               1:41.01,5     27.16,3  (2512)  MezzaU   537.   4.47
  218. Guerini Marco                       65 Losone                      1:41.03,0     27.17,8  (2532)  MezzaU   538.   4.47
  219. Monti Pietro, I-Guanzate (CO)       65 Club del Mesdì              1:41.12,3     27.27,1  (2247)  MezzaU   542.   4.47
  220. Stevanato Silvio, I-Albate          59 Tommysport                  1:41.33,8     27.48,6  (2587)  MezzaU   547.   4.48
  221. Loehrer Romano                      62 Comano                      1:41.34,2     27.49,0  (2213)  MezzaU   548.   4.48
  222. Monti Claudio, I-Lomazzo (CO)       61 Club del Mesdì              1:41.34,6     27.49,4  (2245)  MezzaU   549.   4.48
  223. Monti Matteo, I-Como                65 Club del Mesdì              1:41.35,1     27.49,9  (2246)  MezzaU   550.   4.48
  224. Guerini Danilo                      59 Reinach BL                  1:41.36,0     27.50,8  (2161)  MezzaU   552.   4.48
  225. Ritzmann Jörg, I-Milano             61 MJR                         1:41.44,5     27.59,3  (3548)  MezzaU   554.   4.49
  226. Ceschi Reto                         62 Sorengo                     1:41.45,2     28.00,0  (2566)  MezzaU   555.   4.49
  227. Pinotti Franco                      65 I-Arcisate                  1:41.49,8     28.04,6  (3546)  MezzaU   556.   4.49
  228. Leoni Luca, Rivera                  58 SAR Rivera                  1:41.50,1     28.04,9  (3390)  MezzaU   557.   4.49
  229. Infanti Silvano                     60 Frauenkappelen              1:41.51,3     28.06,1  (2533)  MezzaU   558.   4.49
  230. Pepe Luca, I-Luino (VA)             65 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:41.52,1     28.06,9  (2278)  MezzaU   559.   4.49
  231. Bernasconi Gianmaria, Faido         63 GP Leventina                1:41.59,8     28.14,6  (2481)  MezzaU   561.   4.50
  232. Beltrame Roberto, Urdorf            61 Stramilano Atl club         1:42.09,0     28.23,8  (2024)  MezzaU   568.   4.50
  233. Camponovo Ivan                      62 Coldrerio                   1:42.12,4     28.27,2  (3053)  MezzaU   569.   4.50
  234. Ohlinger Hermann, D-Bad Schussenrie 62 SGA Yetis                   1:42.15,2     28.30,0  (3322)  MezzaU   570.   4.50
  235. Zanetti Mirko, Grand-Lancy          60 Stade Genève                1:42.16,8     28.31,6  (2387)  MezzaU   571.   4.50
  236. Stadler Adrian, Bonaduz             65 Schwauni                    1:42.19,5     28.34,3  (2347)  MezzaU   572.   4.50
  237. Schneiter Andreas                   64 Cugnasco                    1:42.23,9     28.38,7  (3395)  MezzaU   576.   4.51
  238. Cadisch Arno                        59 Tesserete                   1:42.28,0     28.42,8  (3050)  MezzaU   578.   4.51
  239. Vogt Hubert                         64 FL-Schaan                   1:42.41,0     28.55,8  (2374)  MezzaU   584.   4.52
  240. Sewell Stephan                      65 Ponte Capriasca             1:42.47,5     29.02,3  (3256)  MezzaU   587.   4.52
  241. Perrollaz Klaus, Brig               61 LFT Oberwallis              1:42.55,5     29.10,3  (2281)  MezzaU   590.   4.52
  242. Kober Martin                        60 D-Amtzell                   1:42.55,9     29.10,7  (2197)  MezzaU   592.   4.52
  243. Sassi Maurizio, I-Milano            65 Road Runners Club Milano    1:43.09,7     29.24,5  (2421)  MezzaU   594.   4.53
  244. Tamburini Enzo, Montagnola          60 MTB Collina d'Oro           1:43.16,3     29.31,1  (2355)  MezzaU   595.   4.53
  245. Bozzini Claudio, Arbedo             63 Società Podistica Locarne   1:43.28,7     29.43,5  (2438)  MezzaU   597.   4.54
  246. Rossi Stefano, Claro                58 Società Podistica Claro     1:43.48,8     30.03,6  (2529)  MezzaU   608.   4.55
  247. Job Paolo                           65 Canobbio                    1:44.05,3     30.20,1  (2498)  MezzaU   618.   4.56
  248. Henkenhaf Richard, D-Aulendorf      56 SGA Yetis                   1:44.10,4     30.25,2  (3318)  MezzaU   622.   4.56
  249. Juhas Markus, D-Aulendorf           58 SGA Yetis                   1:44.10,7     30.25,5  (3321)  MezzaU   623.   4.56
  250. Odermatt Umberto, Biasca            58 SPL Locarnese               1:44.20,9     30.35,7  (2266)  MezzaU   624.   4.56
  251. Lombardi Marco                      59 Verscio                     1:44.28,2     30.43,0  (2214)  MezzaU   626.   4.57
  252. Molto Alberto, Lugano               64 SAP                         1:44.51,6     31.06,4  (3372)  MezzaU   630.   4.58
  253. Arnold Bruno, Unterschächen         65 SC Unterschächen            1:45.00,3     31.15,1  (2445)  MezzaU   631.   4.58
  254. Ferrari Roberto                     65 Ludiano                     1:45.12,6     31.27,4  (2117)  MezzaU   634.   4.59
  255. Borella Giampiero, I-Cabiate (CO)   57 Club del Mesdì              1:45.19,9     31.34,7  (2047)  MezzaU   638.   4.59
  256. Colnaghi Piercarlo, I-Cantù         56 Coas Como                   1:45.21,1     31.35,9  (3066)  MezzaU   639.   4.59
  257. Sertori Patrick                     59 Melide                      1:45.30,7     31.45,5  (3397)  MezzaU   643.   5.00
  258. Marxer Martin                       65 FL-Nendeln                  1:45.31,9     31.46,7  (2579)  MezzaU   644.   5.00
  259. Wehrmeister Ralf                    61 D-Bad Waldsee               1:45.39,0     31.53,8  (3386)  MezzaU   647.   5.00
  260. Frendino Pietro, I-Cuveglio VA      60 Gruppo Podistico Miralago   1:45.45,6     32.00,4  (2597)  MezzaU   648.   5.00
  261. Romano Antonio                      58 Lugano                      1:46.01,4     32.16,2  (3510)  MezzaU   649.   5.01
  262. Lindegger Urs                       62 Ebikon                      1:46.02,2     32.17,0  (3165)  MezzaU   650.   5.01
  263. Orrù Tiziano                        64 Losone                      1:46.16,3     32.31,1  (2269)  MezzaU   654.   5.02
  264. Racca Luciano                       63 I-Pianezza                  1:46.19,1     32.33,9  (3213)  MezzaU   656.   5.02
  265. Keays William                       60 Carona                      1:46.27,5     32.42,3  (2190)  MezzaU   660.   5.02
  266. Bonapersona Michele                 65 I-Ayas                      1:46.39,3     32.54,1  (3570)  MezzaU   662.   5.03
  267. Strebel Hansruedi, Zürich           62 ewz power team              1:46.56,1     33.10,9  (2353)  MezzaU   667.   5.04
  268. Dalloca Raffaele                    64 I-Omegna                    1:46.59,5     33.14,3  (1013)  MezzaU   668.   5.04
  269. Ruotolo Antonio                     65 Bosco Luganese              1:47.06,9     33.21,7  (3413)  MezzaU   670.   5.04
  270. Pedraita Franco, Giubiasco          61 SAB, BELLINZONA             1:47.15,0     33.29,8  (3202)  MezzaU   672.   5.05
  271. Facetti Fabio, I-Malnate            56 Cai Malnate                 1:47.30,2     33.45,0  (3556)  MezzaU   676.   5.05
  272. Büchel Emil                         65 FL-Schaan                   1:47.43,5     33.58,3  (2059)  MezzaU   681.   5.06
  273. Bannwitz Juergen, D-Balzheim        60 SV-Balzheim                 1:47.50,5     34.05,3  (2011)  MezzaU   683.   5.06
  274. Lonni Giampietro                    61 Gordola                     1:47.53,9     34.08,7  (3464)  MezzaU   686.   5.06
  275. Tornari Paolo, I-Alzate Brianza     65 Coas Como                   1:47.55,5     34.10,3  (3286)  MezzaU   687.   5.06
  276. Corti Fausto                        62 Pura                        1:47.59,6     34.14,4  (3475)  MezzaU   688.   5.07
  277. Schaffner Adrian, Zürich            64 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:48.07,3     34.22,1  (3245)  MezzaU   689.   5.07
  278. Coretti Walter                      57 Comano                      1:48.25,7     34.40,5  (3364)  MezzaU   693.   5.08
  279. Arcuri Saverio, I                   57 Coas Como                   1:48.30,9     34.45,7  (3012)  MezzaU   695.   5.08
  280. Deragisch Marc                      64 Chur                        1:48.35,9     34.50,7  (3078)  MezzaU   697.   5.08
  281. Rotzler Andreas, Zürich             64 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:48.58,4     35.13,2  (3232)  MezzaU   705.   5.09
  282. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo             56 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:49.07,9     35.22,7  (2233)  MezzaU   712.   5.10
  283. Raschetti Pietro, Losone            62 SP Locarnese                1:49.48,6     36.03,4  (3218)  MezzaU   719.   5.12
  284. Montemurro Andrea, Agno             62 SAM Massagno                1:50.05,0     36.19,8  (3189)  MezzaU   724.   5.13
  285. Joos Roland, Langenthal             56 LV Langenthal               1:50.31,4     36.46,2  (3328)  MezzaU   730.   5.14
  286. Guida Antonio                       58 I-Domodossola               1:50.36,1     36.50,9  (3489)  MezzaU   732.   5.14
  287. Ronchetti Claudio                   59 I-Como                      1:51.03,1     37.17,9  (3335)  MezzaU   737.   5.15
  288. Aldeghi Giuliano                    60 I-Sirtori (LC)              1:51.05,1     37.19,9  (3005)  MezzaU   738.   5.15
  289. Meier Daniel                        65 FL-Nendeln                  1:51.07,6     37.22,4  (2510)  MezzaU   742.   5.16
  290. Rossi Adriano                       62 Uetikon am See              1:51.16,4     37.31,2  (3229)  MezzaU   746.   5.16
  291. Ratti Mauro, I                      58 Società Canottieri Milano   1:51.18,3     37.33,1  (2300)  MezzaU   747.   5.16
  292. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     1:51.19,4     37.34,2  (3472)  MezzaU   748.   5.16
  293. Cino Piero                          57 Sementina                   1:51.23,7     37.38,5  (3439)  MezzaU   750.   5.16
  294. Piga Giuseppe, I-Falmenta (VB)      56 Podistica Cannobio          1:51.34,8     37.49,6  (2287)  MezzaU   753.   5.17
  295. De Mey Eric, Purasca                65 SAP                         1:51.38,7     37.53,5  (3073)  MezzaU   754.   5.17
  296. Lorenzetti Dante, Magliaso          62 motolot                     1:51.44,6     37.59,4  (2216)  MezzaU   755.   5.17
  297. Gasperotti Enrico                   62 Lugano                      1:51.48,5     38.03,3  (3113)  MezzaU   756.   5.17
  298. Cappelletti Raffaele, I-Cantù (CO)  65 Club del Mesdì              1:52.14,2     38.29,0  (2074)  MezzaU   765.   5.19
  299. Kläy Hanspeter                      62 Hünenberg                   1:52.20,9     38.35,7    (92)  MezzaU   768.   5.19
  300. Serboli Alessandro                  65 I-Como                      1:52.45,6     39.00,4  (2339)  MezzaU   771.   5.20
  301. Meier Gian Roberto, Ponte Capriasca 61 Quadrifoglio                1:52.46,5     39.01,3  (3182)  MezzaU   772.   5.20
  302. Schneider Thomas, D-Donaueschingen  62 LT FC Pfohren               1:53.13,0     39.27,8  (2560)  MezzaU   775.   5.21
  303. Schlup Marc Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    1:53.22,6     39.37,4  (3248)  MezzaU   778.   5.22
  304. Pawlowski Emanuele                  65 Losone                      1:54.16,0     40.30,8  (2524)  MezzaU   785.   5.24
  305. Brumana Dario                       63 Vernate                     1:54.39,2     40.54,0  (3042)  MezzaU   790.   5.26
  306. Bruinenberg Asse                    63 NL-Geffen 5386 CT           1:55.06,8     41.21,6  (3041)  MezzaU   792.   5.27
  307. Völk Franz, D-Friedrichshafen       58 von-Null-auf-42             1:55.33,8     41.48,6  (3301)  MezzaU   796.   5.28
  308. Bernasconi Moreno, Dino             60 Cardiocentro Ticino         1:55.45,5     42.00,3  (3030)  MezzaU   797.   5.29
  309. Bonadeo Marco                       64 I-Ponte in Valtellina SO    1:55.49,4     42.04,2  (3381)  MezzaU   798.   5.29
  310. Campora Luigi, Novaggio             58 SAP Purasca                 1:56.14,0     42.28,8  (3370)  MezzaU   803.   5.30
  311. Blättler Bruno, Luzern              65 Velobude Luzern             1:56.16,2     42.31,0  (2041)  MezzaU   805.   5.30
  312. Haas Robert                         60 Wil ZH                      1:56.19,7     42.34,5  (3131)  MezzaU   806.   5.30
  313. Sala Dante, Bellinzona              56 SPL Locarnese               1:56.24,1     42.38,9  (3238)  MezzaU   808.   5.31
  314. Bäschlin Jean-Pierre                63 Tegna                       1:56.40,5     42.55,3  (3406)  MezzaU   813.   5.31
  315. Laghi Peter, Caslano                58 SAP Purasca                 1:57.21,1     43.35,9  (2204)  MezzaU   823.   5.33
  316. Opolka Helmut, D-Herbrechtingen     56 LT Herbrechtingen           1:57.21,4     43.36,2  (3350)  MezzaU   824.   5.33
  317. Ferrazzini Paolo                    61 Bellinzona                  1:57.47,9     44.02,7  (3095)  MezzaU   827.   5.35
  318. Ghielmini Giorgio, Gentilino        64 SAP Purasca                 1:57.58,1     44.12,9  (3116)  MezzaU   830.   5.35
  319. Kovacevic Srdjan, Lugano            61 Lugano                      1:58.06,4     44.21,2  (2200)  MezzaU   831.   5.35
  320. Flüeler Roland                      64 Sarnen                      1:58.35,4     44.50,2  (3098)  MezzaU   835.   5.37
  321. Cantaluppi Fabio, I-Como            59 Smalp Aosta                 1:58.45,6     45.00,4  (3336)  MezzaU   839.   5.37
  322. Stadler Ludwig, D-Bad Schussenried  63 SGA Yetis                   1:58.47,9     45.02,7  (3324)  MezzaU   841.   5.37
  323. Arici Ivan, Faido                   58 Gruppo podistico Leventin   1:59.28,4     45.43,2  (3429)  MezzaU   852.   5.39
  324. Vicentini Paolo, Bellinzona         64 TAT-Ticino                  2:00.54,0     47.08,8  (3329)  MezzaU   857.   5.43
  325. Peracchi Daniele                    64 I-Sovere BG                 2:01.02,4     47.17,2  (2509)  MezzaU   858.   5.44
  326. Fontijne Ronald                     62 Steinen                     2:01.03,6     47.18,4  (3099)  MezzaU   859.   5.44
  327. Lotti Daniele                       57 Bellinzona                  2:01.32,1     47.46,9  (2218)  MezzaU   863.   5.45
  328. Hättenschwiler Renzo, Lugano        58 nothing from outer space    2:01.41,3     47.56,1  (3361)  MezzaU   866.   5.46
  329. Weber Ludwig, D-Ravensburg          56 LG Welfen                   2:01.51,3     48.06,1  (3450)  MezzaU   868.   5.46
  330. Drescher Harald                     62 D-Argenbühl                 2:02.04,5     48.19,3  (3083)  MezzaU   870.   5.47
  331. Sanga Adriano, I-Domodossola        63 atl.ossolana 2000           2:02.09,1     48.23,9  (3327)  MezzaU   871.   5.47
  332. Stahel Mark                         62 Kilchberg ZH                2:02.13,8     48.28,6  (3266)  MezzaU   872.   5.47
  333. Ziegler Christian                   61 Ascona                      2:02.22,5     48.37,3  (3316)  MezzaU   873.   5.48
  334. Cortinovis Roberto                  59 Sementina                   2:03.16,1     49.30,9  (3426)  MezzaU   876.   5.50
  335. Brun Theobald                       62 Agra                        2:03.36,9     49.51,7  (3044)  MezzaU   877.   5.51
  336. Buzzi Reschini Mauro                62 I-Viggiù                    2:04.04,8     50.19,6  (3542)  MezzaU   879.   5.52
  337. Gräser Manfred, D-Weiler-Simmerberg 64 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:05.53,4     52.08,2  (3123)  MezzaU   885.   5.58
  338. Veronelli Claudio, I-Lipomo CO      59 Sthletic Team Lario         2:07.24,6     53.39,4  (3488)  MezzaU   889.   6.02
  339. Poma Remo                           64 Banco                       2:07.26,5     53.41,3  (3349)  MezzaU   890.   6.02
  340. Munding Joachin, D-Baienfurt        60 Laufend Fit u. aktiv        2:07.35,5     53.50,3  (3444)  MezzaU   891.   6.02
  341. Stocker Rolando                     63 Intragna                    2:09.23,0     55.37,8  (3501)  MezzaU   899.   6.07
  342. Oleggini Matteo, Rivera             56 O-92 Piano di Magadino      2:10.16,0     56.30,8  (3197)  MezzaU   900.   6.10
  343. Sinz Alfons, D-Heimenkirch          61 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:12.57,3     59.12,1  (3258)  MezzaU   909.   6.18
  344. Pizzi Gianpaolo, I-Baveno           60 SPORT E SPORTIVI CO-VER V   2:13.57,4   1:00.12,2  (2440)  MezzaU   912.   6.20
  345. Eichele Uwe, D-Amtzell              61 SV Amtzell                  2:16.18,6   1:02.33,4  (3353)  MezzaU   914.   6.27
  346. Stojkovic Nenad                     57 Biasca                      2:19.28,8   1:05.43,6  (3401)  MezzaU   920.   6.36
  347. Vetter Marco, Cureglia              61 USC CAPRIASCA               2:21.13,4   1:07.28,2  (3356)  MezzaU   923.   6.41
  348. Vetter Bernd                        56 D-Überlingen                2:21.29,5   1:07.44,3  (3297)  MezzaU   924.   6.42
  349. Gambaretto Angelo, I                64 Coas Como                   2:22.11,2   1:08.26,0  (3112)  MezzaU   925.   6.44
  350. Holverscheid Ralf, D-Markdorf       64 TV Markdorf                 2:27.54,6   1:14.09,4  (3452)  MezzaU   930.   7.00

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.