(7) Mezza-Maratona Uomini

XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - (7) Mezza-Maratona Uomini

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Boggini Ivan, Giubiasco             80 SAB Bellinzona              1:09.46,1       -----  (1006)  MezzaU   1.     3.18
    2. Turati Silvano, Stabio              72 SFG Stabio                  1:09.49,6      0.03,5  (1049)  MezzaU   2.     3.18
    3. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        70 USC Capriaschese            1:11.01,4      1.15,3  (1062)  MezzaU   3.     3.21
    4. Tschopp Marcel, Chur                74 TV Schaan                   1:11.06,0      1.19,9  (1048)  MezzaU   4.     3.22
    5. Volpone Ivan, I-Forno-valtrona      74 gs bognanco                 1:11.28,9      1.42,8  (1057)  MezzaU   5.     3.23
    6. Belfakir Abdelkader, I-Cittiglio VA 78 Marocco                     1:12.31,7      2.45,6  (2585)  MezzaU   6.     3.26
    7. Neve Emanuele, I-Gozzano            82 cover-mapei                 1:12.43,9      2.57,8  (1064)  MezzaU   7.     3.26
    8. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia         72 sam massagno                1:12.45,0      2.58,9  (1042)  MezzaU   8.     3.26
    9. Haldimann Stefan, Niederuzwil       79 SRS pro Sportler            1:13.10,6      3.24,5  (1020)  MezzaU   9.     3.28
   10. Argoub Salah, I-Laveno              82 Marocco                     1:13.16,7      3.30,6  (2584)  MezzaU   10.    3.28
   11. Grundner Christian, D-Neufahr       68 TV Geiselhöri NG            1:14.07,0      4.20,9  (1074)  MezzaU   12.    3.30
   12. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach          67 TV Unterstrasse             1:14.09,9      4.23,8  (1091)  MezzaU   13.    3.30
   13. Gilardi Alessandro, I-Cremia (CO)   72 GSCSI Morbegno (SO)         1:14.12,5      4.26,4  (1019)  MezzaU   14.    3.31
   14. Gehring Lukas, Gossau SG            79 Volvogang                   1:14.17,9      4.31,8  (1055)  MezzaU   15.    3.31
   15. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          71 USC Capriaschese            1:15.02,0      5.15,9  (1046)  MezzaU   16.    3.33
   16. Walt Daniel, Uster                  73 LC Uster                    1:15.15,4      5.29,3  (1081)  MezzaU   18.    3.34
   17. Buzzi Alberto, Morbio Inferiore     72 Atl. Mendrisio              1:15.24,2      5.38,1  (1071)  MezzaU   19.    3.34
   18. Loser Roman, Richterswil            76 LG Benken                   1:15.54,5      6.08,4  (1061)  MezzaU   21.    3.35
   19. Ostini Igor, Locarno                73 VIRTUS Locarno              1:16.06,2      6.20,1  (1033)  MezzaU   22.    3.36
   20. El Gouzi Brahim, I-Lurago Marinoni  75 VS Nova Libertas            1:16.21,4      6.35,3  (3589)  MezzaU   24.    3.37
   21. Silvani Stefano, I-Villa di Chiaven 73 GP Valchiavenna             1:16.33,5      6.47,4  (1044)  MezzaU   25.    3.37
   22. Basoli Andrea, I-Taino (VA)         72 GP Miralago                 1:16.36,4      6.50,3  (2600)  MezzaU   26.    3.37
   23. Kaben Folke, D-Rheinfelden          73 USC Kiel                    1:17.29,9      7.43,8  (1024)  MezzaU   31.    3.40
   24. Valeretto Stefano, I-Varese         69 CRAL Aermacchi              1:17.33,1      7.47,0  (3294)  MezzaU   32.    3.40
   25. Bernasconi Fabio                    81 Lausanne                    1:17.39,5      7.53,4  (1070)  MezzaU   34.    3.40
   26. Puricelli Christian                 85 Porza                       1:18.05,2      8.19,1  (1037)  MezzaU   37.    3.42
   27. Bailly-Salins Tom, I-Taino          79 Miralago - Cadrezzate       1:18.17,3      8.31,2  (1056)  MezzaU   38.    3.42
   28. Schneller Tobias, D-Wangen          71 MTG Wangen                  1:18.49,2      9.03,1  (1087)  MezzaU   40.    3.44
   29. Germann Rico, Strengelbach          71 Weishauptcycles             1:18.58,6      9.12,5  (1082)  MezzaU   42.    3.44
   30. Chiera Franco, I-Torino             77 CUS Torino                  1:19.12,5      9.26,4  (1010)  MezzaU   44.    3.45
   31. Maggioni Massimo, Locarno           71 SAG                         1:19.33,7      9.47,6  (1026)  MezzaU   46.    3.46
   32. Gadola Silvio, Muzzano              85 sam massagno                1:19.42,7      9.56,6  (1017)  MezzaU   48.    3.46
   33. Galeazzi Roberto                    68 Termine                     1:19.44,6      9.58,5  (1018)  MezzaU   50.    3.46
   34. Benojema Hamid, I-Fino Mornasco     70 US Nova Libertas            1:19.47,5     10.01,4  (3586)  MezzaU   52.    3.46
   35. Mazzola Carlo, I-Martinengo         66 Pol. La Torre               1:19.52,0     10.05,9  (3529)  MezzaU   53.    3.47
   36. Pierobon Giovanni                   68 Pregassona                  1:20.08,8     10.22,7  (1035)  MezzaU   59.    3.47
   37. Nänne Francis                       67 Zürich                      1:20.11,0     10.24,9  (2261)  MezzaU   60.    3.48
   38. Cocconi Fabrizio, Locarno           71 Tri Team Ticino             1:20.12,6     10.26,5  (1011)  MezzaU   61.    3.48
   39. Klauser Philipp, Ebmatingen         73 TRIZO                       1:20.19,9     10.33,8  (1059)  MezzaU   62.    3.48
   40. Bammer Harald, D-Scheidegg          68 Laufteam Brunnenstube       1:20.25,5     10.39,4  (2495)  MezzaU   64.    3.48
   41. Fröhlicher Mirco                    81 Losone                      1:20.37,8     10.51,7  (2136)  MezzaU   67.    3.49
   42. Ruedlinger Scott, Zürich            72 ASVZ Zürich                 1:21.03,6     11.17,5  (1041)  MezzaU   76.    3.50
   43. Barozzi Riccardo, I-Luino           66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:21.13,0     11.26,9  (2013)  MezzaU   80.    3.50
   44. Cozzi Andrea                        71 I-S. Bernardino Verbano     1:21.21,1     11.35,0  (2594)  MezzaU   83.    3.51
   45. Beltramello Stefano, I-Caronno Vare 71 Atl. Verbano                1:21.41,5     11.55,4  (2461)  MezzaU   86.    3.52
   46. Gwerder Sascha, Altdorf UR          77 LATV Erstfeld               1:21.47,1     12.01,0  (2166)  MezzaU   87.    3.52
   47. Pola Eros, Biel/Bienne              73 Tri Team Ticino             1:22.03,4     12.17,3  (1036)  MezzaU   93.    3.53
   48. Meindl Reinhold, D-Wangen/Leupolz   72 MTG Wangen                  1:22.03,8     12.17,7  (1086)  MezzaU   94.    3.53
   49. Trapp Helmut, D-Weingarten          68 LG Welfen                   1:22.05,1     12.19,0  (2392)  MezzaU   95.    3.53
   50. Breitenmoser Stefan, Appenzell      67 Lauftreff Appenzell         1:22.32,1     12.46,0  (2053)  MezzaU   97.    3.54
   51. Pianta Pablo                        72 Sala Capriasca              1:22.33,2     12.47,1  (2284)  MezzaU   98.    3.54
   52. Perseghini Mauro                    75 Lamone                      1:22.35,8     12.49,7  (2282)  MezzaU   99.    3.54
   53. Schneider Gian Franco               74 Chur                        1:22.45,2     12.59,1  (2335)  MezzaU   101.   3.55
   54. Bianchi Edoardo, I-Cadorago (CO)    77 OSG Guanzate                1:22.48,5     13.02,4  (2563)  MezzaU   102.   3.55
   55. Poretti Marco, Glattbrugg           71 Società Canottieri Ceresi   1:22.50,2     13.04,1  (2291)  MezzaU   103.   3.55
   56. Corso Franco, I-Vizzolo Predabissi  68 Sports Club Melegnano       1:23.02,0     13.15,9  (2087)  MezzaU   106.   3.56
   57. Polzer Olaf, D-Hermaringen          70 LT Herbrechtingen           1:23.02,3     13.16,2  (2431)  MezzaU   107.   3.56
   58. Kieber Harald                       66 FL-Mauren                   1:23.03,3     13.17,2  (2194)  MezzaU   108.   3.56
   59. Osterberger Roland, D-Wangen        69 Laufteam Brunnenstube       1:23.04,4     13.18,3  (2496)  MezzaU   110.   3.56
   60. Nervi Alexandre, Chexbres           75 Team Schaefer Sports Laus   1:23.05,0     13.18,9  (1030)  MezzaU   111.   3.56
   61. Henggeler Dani, Giswil              72 Tri Hergiswil               1:23.06,2     13.20,1  (2173)  MezzaU   112.   3.56
   62. Francesca Alfredo, I-Saltrio VA     67 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:23.07,3     13.21,2  (3100)  MezzaU   113.   3.56
   63. Rizzi Gabriele, I-Travedona Monate  70 GP Runners Valbossa         1:23.09,6     13.23,5  (3511)  MezzaU   114.   3.56
   64. Malinverno Matteo, I-Lipomo (CO)    84 Athletic Team Lario         1:23.10,2     13.24,1  (2225)  MezzaU   115.   3.56
   65. Gorza Valerio, I-Bene Lario CO      71 Atletico Centro Lario       1:23.12,6     13.26,5  (3611)  MezzaU   116.   3.56
   66. Gambonini Davide                    68 Gnosca                      1:23.29,5     13.43,4  (2143)  MezzaU   118.   3.57
   67. Truog Markus                        74 Mettmenstetten              1:23.43,7     13.57,6  (1047)  MezzaU   121.   3.58
   68. Cerlini Stefano, I-Gravellona Toce  81 GS Bognasco                 1:23.43,9     13.57,8  (2570)  MezzaU   122.   3.58
   69. Ghirlanda Paolo, Lugano             67 SPL Locarnese               1:23.46,2     14.00,1  (2147)  MezzaU   124.   3.58
   70. Fazio Gabriele, I-Carate Urio (CO)  69 Club del Mesdì              1:23.49,6     14.03,5  (2115)  MezzaU   125.   3.58
   71. Aebersold Stefan                    73 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.57,9     14.11,8  (2485)  MezzaU   127.   3.58
   72. Bonalumi Matteo, Tenero             81 SPL Locarnese               1:24.05,3     14.19,2  (1007)  MezzaU   128.   3.59
   73. Dellarole Andrea, I-Armeno          68 Runnesrs Team Omegna        1:24.13,4     14.27,3  (2582)  MezzaU   132.   3.59
   74. Morcelli Guido, I-Bormio            67 Atletica Alta Valtellina    1:24.18,8     14.32,7  (1029)  MezzaU   134.   3.59
   75. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                      1:24.19,8     14.33,7  (2370)  MezzaU   135.   3.59
   76. Ferdani Gabriele, I-Varese          74 Varese Triathlon            1:24.21,1     14.35,0  (2116)  MezzaU   136.   3.59
   77. Iozzi Francesco                     68 I-Cittiglio (VA)            1:24.27,2     14.41,1  (2182)  MezzaU   140.   4.00
   78. Gil Diego                           73 Locarno                     1:24.28,3     14.42,2  (1068)  MezzaU   141.   4.00
   79. Bianchi Guido                       78 Tremona                     1:24.37,4     14.51,3  (2035)  MezzaU   143.   4.00
   80. Graber Marcel, Jona                 67 Läufergruppe ZKB            1:24.39,0     14.52,9  (2578)  MezzaU   144.   4.00
   81. Scotti Marco, I-Mandello del Lario  74 Triathlonlecco              1:24.45,8     14.59,7  (2337)  MezzaU   145.   4.01
   82. Maestroni Tommaso, I-Cannobio       78 Podistica Cannobio          1:24.46,6     15.00,5  (2470)  MezzaU   146.   4.01
   83. Della Torre Pierluigi, Biasca       67 SFG Biasca                  1:24.48,3     15.02,2  (2593)  MezzaU   149.   4.01
   84. De Giuli Carlo, I-Mergozzo (VB)     71 Runners Team Omegna         1:24.50,0     15.03,9  (2097)  MezzaU   150.   4.01
   85. Melloni Alessandro, I-Gravellona To 81 GS Bognanco                 1:24.55,0     15.08,9  (2569)  MezzaU   152.   4.01
   86. Herold Stephen, Zürich              70 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:25.21,8     15.35,7  (3141)  MezzaU   154.   4.02
   87. Presti Mauro                        74 Coldrerio                   1:25.25,4     15.39,3  (1054)  MezzaU   155.   4.02
   88. Copes Stefano                       71 I-Besozzo (VA)              1:25.57,4     16.11,3  (2086)  MezzaU   164.   4.04
   89. Celoria Marco                       71 Mendrisio                   1:25.59,7     16.13,6  (2078)  MezzaU   165.   4.04
   90. Bleuler Stefan, Küsnacht ZH         75 Tri Züri-Oberland           1:26.01,6     16.15,5  (2043)  MezzaU   166.   4.04
   91. Isella Gianluca, I-Cannobio (VB)    69 Podistica Cannobio          1:26.08,5     16.22,4  (2583)  MezzaU   169.   4.04
   92. Triacca Paolo, I                    ?? Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:26.14,7     16.28,6  (3289)  MezzaU   170.   4.05
   93. Planzer Martin, Brunnen             70 funriders uri               1:26.19,8     16.33,7  (2411)  MezzaU   171.   4.05
   94. Jaeggi Michael, Biel/Bienne         74 Volvogang                   1:26.23,2     16.37,1  (2426)  MezzaU   176.   4.05
   95. Lang Jens, D-Konstanz               77 TSV Reichenhall             1:26.30,6     16.44,5  (2207)  MezzaU   177.   4.06
   96. Cagni Nicola, I-Parma               68 ARCI Taneto                 1:26.48,7     17.02,6  (2068)  MezzaU   182.   4.06
   97. Imboden Reinhold, St. Niklaus VS    67 Sportteam St.Niklaus        1:26.57,6     17.11,5  (2179)  MezzaU   186.   4.07
   98. Bigolin Fausto, Gordola             71 Big.Gym                     1:27.05,8     17.19,7  (2465)  MezzaU   189.   4.07
   99. Bernasconi Daniele, Locarno         73 CG Ceresio                  1:27.23,3     17.37,2  (3515)  MezzaU   191.   4.08
  100. Mariotti Christian, Gordola         74 SAG Gordola                 1:27.25,1     17.39,0  (2229)  MezzaU   192.   4.08
  101. Löchle Walter, D-Wangen             66 Lauftema Brunnenstub        1:27.26,5     17.40,4  (2494)  MezzaU   194.   4.08
  102. De Flaviis Gianni, Kriens           69 TVL                         1:27.27,1     17.41,0  (3340)  MezzaU   195.   4.08
  103. Retuga Frederik                     73 FL-Schaan                   1:27.30,1     17.44,0  (2303)  MezzaU   197.   4.08
  104. Stenz Michael, Lostallo             85 Quadrifoglio                1:27.31,5     17.45,4  (3576)  MezzaU   200.   4.08
  105. Gambacorta Maurizio, I-Luino        69 Atletica Verbano            1:27.40,2     17.54,1  (2458)  MezzaU   202.   4.09
  106. Böhi Remo, Appenzell                80 SCA                         1:27.43,6     17.57,5  (3505)  MezzaU   204.   4.09
  107. Kindle Hermann                      70 FL-Schaan                   1:27.45,3     17.59,2  (2174)  MezzaU   205.   4.09
  108. Glaus René, Vessy                   77 Stade Genève                1:27.56,0     18.09,9  (2152)  MezzaU   211.   4.10
  109. Rohner Marcel                       77 Hauptwil                    1:27.56,8     18.10,7  (2312)  MezzaU   212.   4.10
  110. von Wartenburg Michele, Losone      66 Gruppo podistico L.         1:28.04,7     18.18,6  (2507)  MezzaU   214.   4.10
  111. Pozzoli Roberto, I-Cantù            74 San Marco Cantù             1:28.04,8     18.18,7  (3577)  MezzaU   215.   4.10
  112. Kathriner Reto                      73 Stansstad                   1:28.04,9     18.18,8  (2188)  MezzaU   216.   4.10
  113. Ehrig Dominic                       ?? D-Ravensburg                1:28.09,7     18.23,6  (2479)  MezzaU   219.   4.10
  114. Beretta Massimo, I-Lipomo (CO)      79 Athletic Team Lario         1:28.29,3     18.43,2  (2026)  MezzaU   224.   4.11
  115. Ponzio Roger                        74 Lugano                      1:28.40,6     18.54,5  (2464)  MezzaU   226.   4.12
  116. Cattaneo Andrea, Massagno           83 sam massagno                1:28.48,3     19.02,2  (1009)  MezzaU   229.   4.12
  117. Pianta Nico, Taverne                68 USC                         1:29.16,9     19.30,8  (2283)  MezzaU   233.   4.13
  118. Fuchs Bruno                         76 Kriens                      1:29.26,0     19.39,9  (2138)  MezzaU   235.   4.14
  119. Minoletti Marco, I-Cannobio         69 Podistica Cannobio          1:29.42,4     19.56,3  (1097)  MezzaU   243.   4.15
  120. Ochsenreiter David, D-Lindenberg    66 TRI Lindenberg              1:29.48,9     20.02,8  (2265)  MezzaU   246.   4.15
  121. Arn Michael, Nebikon                76 TV Thürnen                  1:29.55,1     20.09,0  (2006)  MezzaU   248.   4.15
  122. Greggio Giorgio, I-Como             67 Thriatlon Molinari Como     1:29.58,8     20.12,7  (3125)  MezzaU   250.   4.15
  123. Togni Eros, Camorino                67 SAB Bellinzona              1:30.11,1     20.25,0  (2364)  MezzaU   254.   4.16
  124. Dirren Reinhard                     66 Baltschieder                1:30.21,3     20.35,2  (2414)  MezzaU   257.   4.16
  125. Macconi Michel                      69 Lugano                      1:30.25,6     20.39,5  (3513)  MezzaU   258.   4.17
  126. Inhelder Urs                        71 Sennwald                    1:30.26,4     20.40,3  (2180)  MezzaU   259.   4.17
  127. Düscher Jonas, Zürich               82 ASVZ Zürich                 1:30.30,9     20.44,8  (2108)  MezzaU   262.   4.17
  128. Putzu Nicola, Bironico              69 SPC Camignolo               1:30.36,7     20.50,6  (1038)  MezzaU   264.   4.17
  129. Gaggetta Manolo                     70 Contone                     1:30.51,0     21.04,9  (2488)  MezzaU   268.   4.18
  130. Sonic Muki, Locarno                 71 Triathlon Team Ticino       1:30.55,5     21.09,4  (2346)  MezzaU   270.   4.18
  131. Cassano Michele, I-Cannobio         67 Maratolandia                1:30.58,6     21.12,5  (1090)  MezzaU   271.   4.18
  132. Soldà Filippo, I-Pella Novara       79 ASD i due Soli              1:30.59,0     21.12,9  (3578)  MezzaU   272.   4.18
  133. Fioravanti Claudio, I-Gravellona To 67 GS Gravellona VCO           1:31.07,4     21.21,3  (3573)  MezzaU   274.   4.19
  134. Pizzatti Michele                    70 I-Ponte in Valtellina SO    1:31.11,4     21.25,3  (3380)  MezzaU   277.   4.19
  135. Lepera Cirio                        66 Ascona                      1:31.23,5     21.37,4  (1069)  MezzaU   281.   4.19
  136. Franchi Davide                      77 I-Como                      1:31.28,2     21.42,1  (3514)  MezzaU   282.   4.20
  137. Filippi Giovanni, I                 ?? Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:31.33,2     21.47,1  (3097)  MezzaU   283.   4.20
  138. Lungo Angelo, Paradiso              67 Hirpus                      1:31.53,7     22.07,6  (3558)  MezzaU   292.   4.21
  139. Cattaneo Andrea                     81 I-Ceriano Laghetto          1:31.56,4     22.10,3  (2580)  MezzaU   293.   4.21
  140. Almeida Christophe                  73 Caslano                     1:31.59,3     22.13,2  (3006)  MezzaU   295.   4.21
  141. Mora Fulgencio                      72 Losone                      1:31.59,6     22.13,5  (3534)  MezzaU   296.   4.21
  142. Brusa Paolo                         76 I-Mornago                   1:32.09,1     22.23,0  (2057)  MezzaU   298.   4.22
  143. Steiger Markus, Altstätten SG       73 STV Lüchingen               1:32.13,0     22.26,9  (2349)  MezzaU   302.   4.22
  144. Blas Uli, D-Wangen im Allgäu        70 MTG Wangen                  1:32.18,6     22.32,5  (2539)  MezzaU   305.   4.22
  145. Zanini Daniele, Maggia              75 Tri Team Ticino             1:32.19,2     22.33,1  (2557)  MezzaU   307.   4.22
  146. Guidotti Michele                    66 Tegna                       1:32.21,6     22.35,5  (2422)  MezzaU   308.   4.22
  147. Marchesi Lorenzo                    74 I-Chiuro                    1:32.25,3     22.39,2  (2442)  MezzaU   309.   4.22
  148. Schumacher Beat, Buchrain           69 LG Migros                   1:32.26,0     22.39,9  (2573)  MezzaU   310.   4.22
  149. Benkovics Michel, Gordola           66 Tri Team Ticino             1:32.27,5     22.41,4  (2025)  MezzaU   311.   4.22
  150. Anzini Massimiliano                 80 Cureglia                    1:32.28,4     22.42,3  (2005)  MezzaU   312.   4.22
  151. Portmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke        71 LR Ebikon                   1:32.36,5     22.50,4  (2528)  MezzaU   317.   4.23
  152. Banfi Thomas, Vezia                 71 sam massagno                1:32.38,0     22.51,9  (1004)  MezzaU   319.   4.23
  153. Chinelli Roberto, Rivera            68 Runner Bellinzona           1:32.47,2     23.01,1  (2478)  MezzaU   324.   4.23
  154. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino         67 SPL Locarnese               1:32.52,9     23.06,8  (2230)  MezzaU   326.   4.24
  155. D'Aniello Oreste, I-Aversa          ?? Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:33.14,7     23.28,6  (2092)  MezzaU   333.   4.25
  156. Bechtold Marcel, Erstfeld           66 triuri                      1:33.15,7     23.29,6  (2016)  MezzaU   334.   4.25
  157. Herrmann Patric                     68 Bottmingen                  1:33.20,6     23.34,5  (2427)  MezzaU   335.   4.25
  158. Cazzaniga Fulvio, I-Milano          66 Società Canottieri Milano   1:33.23,8     23.37,7  (2077)  MezzaU   338.   4.25
  159. De Luca Vincenzo, I-Domodossola     67 Atl. Assolana 2000          1:33.26,0     23.39,9  (2548)  MezzaU   339.   4.25
  160. Bozzini Davide, F-Gex               71 CERN                        1:33.28,3     23.42,2  (2051)  MezzaU   342.   4.25
  161. Lenoci Marco, I-Verbania            68 Marathon Verbania           1:33.39,7     23.53,6  (2211)  MezzaU   348.   4.26
  162. Cocconi Daniele                     68 Minusio                     1:33.43,2     23.57,1  (2084)  MezzaU   349.   4.26
  163. Vignadocchio Cristian, I-Mergozzo ( 82 Runners Team Omegna         1:33.57,4     24.11,3  (2373)  MezzaU   352.   4.27
  164. Nönninger Andreas, D-Reute          69 TNB Malterdingen            1:34.02,2     24.16,1  (2476)  MezzaU   356.   4.27
  165. Mazzucchelli Michele                71 Cagiallo                    1:34.02,8     24.16,7  (2238)  MezzaU   358.   4.27
  166. Lorenzetti Valerio, Curio           74 SAP                         1:34.05,5     24.19,4  (2454)  MezzaU   359.   4.27
  167. Nembrini Marco                      78 Bellinzona                  1:34.19,6     24.33,5  (3504)  MezzaU   366.   4.28
  168. Basso Pietro                        75 I-Gazzada                   1:34.19,7     24.33,6  (3569)  MezzaU   367.   4.28
  169. Catelli Cesare                      74 I-Uggiate Trevano           1:34.19,9     24.33,8  (3565)  MezzaU   368.   4.28
  170. Mozzetti Christian, Gordola         70 SAG Gordola                 1:34.32,3     24.46,2  (3465)  MezzaU   371.   4.28
  171. Grimmig Jens                        69 D-Denzlingen                1:34.32,4     24.46,3  (2159)  MezzaU   372.   4.28
  172. Dresp Chrisitian                    76 D-Teningen                  1:34.33,0     24.46,9  (2107)  MezzaU   375.   4.28
  173. Wolff Alex, Dübendorf               73 LSV Kloten                  1:34.34,2     24.48,1  (2384)  MezzaU   378.   4.28
  174. Guerrero Sandro                     66 Giubiasco                   1:34.43,9     24.57,8  (2516)  MezzaU   384.   4.29
  175. Bertarini Andrea, I-Valsolda (CO)   71 Porlezzese                  1:34.45,7     24.59,6  (2032)  MezzaU   385.   4.29
  176. Di Ronco Giampiero                  69 I-Cantù (CO)                1:35.14,4     25.28,3  (3081)  MezzaU   392.   4.30
  177. Gerosa Matteo                       73 Riva S. Vitale              1:35.19,6     25.33,5  (2145)  MezzaU   394.   4.31
  178. Baghin Fabio, Molinazzo             84 Muntain Forever             1:35.38,6     25.52,5  (2574)  MezzaU   397.   4.31
  179. Furini Daniele, Locarno             66 SPL Locarnese               1:35.42,3     25.56,2  (2139)  MezzaU   399.   4.32
  180. Greggio Carlo                       69 I-Como                      1:35.43,6     25.57,5  (2157)  MezzaU   400.   4.32
  181. Naldini Massimo, I-Luino (VA)       66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:35.48,7     26.02,6  (2260)  MezzaU   404.   4.32
  182. Maestroni Diego, I-Cannobio         74 Podistica Cannobio          1:35.49,1     26.03,0  (2471)  MezzaU   405.   4.32
  183. Pittaluga Renzo                     68 Gordevio                    1:36.00,4     26.14,3  (3388)  MezzaU   409.   4.33
  184. Foligno Andrea                      67 I-Como                      1:36.05,9     26.19,8  (3604)  MezzaU   411.   4.33
  185. Haldenstein Felix, Zürich           68 Polysportverein Kantonspo   1:36.17,8     26.31,7  (3602)  MezzaU   417.   4.33
  186. Arvonio Domenico, I-Omegna VB       72 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:36.21,9     26.35,8  (3596)  MezzaU   419.   4.34
  187. Frattini Roberto                    61 I-Verbania                  1:36.23,3     26.37,2  (2131)  MezzaU   420.   4.34
  188. Grassi Alessio                      75 I-Pieve Verconte VB         1:36.24,6     26.38,5  (2537)  MezzaU   422.   4.34
  189. Salvadè Stefano, S. Pietro          67 VIGOR Ligornetto            1:36.26,6     26.40,5  (3239)  MezzaU   423.   4.34
  190. Raposio Massimiliano, I             66 Società Canottieri Milano   1:36.27,8     26.41,7  (2299)  MezzaU   424.   4.34
  191. Costi Sergio, I-Cella               68 ARCI Taneto                 1:36.29,5     26.43,4  (2448)  MezzaU   425.   4.34
  192. Donati Flavio, Cugnasco             69 SSC Tenero-Gordola          1:36.30,9     26.44,8  (2104)  MezzaU   426.   4.34
  193. Blättler René, Luzern               67 Velobude Luzern             1:36.48,6     27.02,5  (2042)  MezzaU   431.   4.35
  194. Lucca Giorgio, I-Grandate (CO)      77 Athletic Team Lario         1:36.49,0     27.02,9  (2220)  MezzaU   432.   4.35
  195. Fanaro Emanuele                     72 Cadenazzo                   1:36.52,5     27.06,4  (3091)  MezzaU   433.   4.35
  196. Giovanazzi Ivan                     81 I-Chiuro                    1:37.01,7     27.15,6  (2149)  MezzaU   436.   4.35
  197. Robadey Valerio                     73 Caslano                     1:37.05,0     27.18,9  (2309)  MezzaU   438.   4.36
  198. Frigerio Mauro, I-Lipomo (CO)       71 Athletic Team Lario         1:37.05,8     27.19,7  (2134)  MezzaU   440.   4.36
  199. Marxer Michael                      78 FL-Eschen                   1:37.06,7     27.20,6  (2231)  MezzaU   441.   4.36
  200. Civatti Abramo                      75 Riva S. Vitale              1:37.06,9     27.20,8  (2081)  MezzaU   442.   4.36
  201. von der Mühll Peppi, Erlinsbach     75 Tri Club Aarau              1:37.09,2     27.23,1  (3600)  MezzaU   443.   4.36
  202. David Simone, Rivera                72 SPC Camignolo               1:37.10,2     27.24,1  (2095)  MezzaU   444.   4.36
  203. Pintus Roberto, Castel S. Pietro    70 MoMo Beast                  1:37.21,1     27.35,0  (2289)  MezzaU   451.   4.36
  204. Furlan Ivan, Brissago               77 SFG-Brissago                1:37.22,1     27.36,0  (2140)  MezzaU   452.   4.36
  205. Kleimann Daniele                    81 Corteglia                   1:37.40,5     27.54,4  (3532)  MezzaU   457.   4.37
  206. Luciani Simone, I-Como              83 US Nova Libertas Como       1:37.42,4     27.56,3  (3585)  MezzaU   459.   4.37
  207. Carraro Giovanni, Zürich            69 VIRTUS Locarno              1:37.45,5     27.59,4  (2554)  MezzaU   462.   4.38
  208. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:37.59,6     28.13,5  (2290)  MezzaU   467.   4.38
  209. Gorla Lorenzo, I-Como               66 CAO                         1:37.59,9     28.13,8  (3598)  MezzaU   468.   4.38
  210. Demarchi Boris                      74 Minusio                     1:38.03,3     28.17,2  (2452)  MezzaU   469.   4.38
  211. Beier Christof                      67 A-Wolfurt-Bahnhof           1:38.13,6     28.27,5  (2019)  MezzaU   471.   4.39
  212. Davide Settimo, Arzo                73 MoMo Beast                  1:38.18,3     28.32,2  (2096)  MezzaU   475.   4.39
  213. Cereda Orlando, I-Solbiate Comasco  73 VA 251 Marathonmax          1:38.20,1     28.34,0  (2575)  MezzaU   477.   4.39
  214. Ferretti Nicola                     77 Losone                      1:38.30,6     28.44,5  (3411)  MezzaU   483.   4.40
  215. Sulmoni Luca                        74 Coldrerio                   1:38.30,7     28.44,6  (3531)  MezzaU   484.   4.40
  216. Simeoni Davide                      68 Magadino                    1:38.55,7     29.09,6  (2515)  MezzaU   488.   4.41
  217. Beretta Alessandro                  68 Gordevio                    1:38.56,2     29.10,1  (2499)  MezzaU   489.   4.41
  218. Novati Marco, I-Cantù               77 DEL MESDI'                  1:39.07,6     29.21,5  (2262)  MezzaU   491.   4.41
  219. Laloli Fabio                        77 Prilly                      1:39.09,4     29.23,3  (2205)  MezzaU   493.   4.41
  220. Battaglia Francesco, I              73 Canottieri Milano           1:39.13,5     29.27,4  (3527)  MezzaU   494.   4.42
  221. Molteni Edoardo                     73 I-Cantù (CO)                1:39.16,7     29.30,6  (3187)  MezzaU   497.   4.42
  222. Perra Franco                        77 Lugano                      1:39.22,2     29.36,1  (3206)  MezzaU   500.   4.42
  223. Bargna Alessio                      75 I-Figino Serenza            1:39.25,7     29.39,6  (3024)  MezzaU   503.   4.42
  224. Trüper Jan, D-Syrgenstein           68 LT Herbrechtingen           1:39.30,0     29.43,9  (2525)  MezzaU   504.   4.42
  225. Gautiero Amedeo                     69 I-Como                      1:39.37,2     29.51,1  (3491)  MezzaU   506.   4.43
  226. Binetti Fabio                       76 Massagno                    1:40.04,2     30.18,1  (3359)  MezzaU   516.   4.44
  227. Pedroni Fabrizio, I-Besozzo         81 GAM Whirlpool               1:40.05,2     30.19,1  (2598)  MezzaU   518.   4.44
  228. Tiranti Piercarlo, I-Faggeto Lario  72 Atletica Como               1:40.10,8     30.24,7  (2361)  MezzaU   522.   4.44
  229. Colombini Christian                 70 Morbio Inferiore            1:40.28,1     30.42,0  (2085)  MezzaU   531.   4.45
  230. Notarianni Danilo                   67 Mendrisio                   1:41.03,2     31.17,1  (3196)  MezzaU   539.   4.47
  231. Ramelli Massimo                     69 Moghegno                    1:41.03,7     31.17,6  (2297)  MezzaU   540.   4.47
  232. Bianchi Cesare                      67 I-Como                      1:41.06,2     31.20,1  (3492)  MezzaU   541.   4.47
  233. Corengia Alain                      69 I-Cermenate                 1:41.17,4     31.31,3  (3485)  MezzaU   543.   4.48
  234. Merio Roberto                       66 I-Como                      1:41.35,4     31.49,3  (2241)  MezzaU   551.   4.48
  235. Broetto Davide, I-Luino VA          66 Luino Triathlon             1:41.52,1     32.06,0  (3562)  MezzaU   559.   4.49
  236. Mayer Markus                        71 Bad Ragaz                   1:42.07,2     32.21,1  (3343)  MezzaU   566.   4.50
  237. Weisshaupt Reto, Zürich             68 Virgin Runners              1:42.07,7     32.21,6  (3310)  MezzaU   567.   4.50
  238. Cloetta Andri, Manno                76 USC Capriaschese            1:42.23,4     32.37,3  (2083)  MezzaU   575.   4.51
  239. Menna Donato                        67 I-Saltrio VA                1:42.23,9     32.37,8  (3538)  MezzaU   576.   4.51
  240. Fumiano Felice                      69 Giubiasco                   1:42.33,2     32.47,1  (2453)  MezzaU   580.   4.51
  241. Campana Maurizio                    74 Porza                       1:42.36,4     32.50,3  (2071)  MezzaU   582.   4.51
  242. Vassalli Lorenzo, Mezzovico         74 CO UTOE Bellinzona          1:42.39,4     32.53,3  (2372)  MezzaU   583.   4.51
  243. Karssen Aksel                       72 Lugano                      1:42.43,5     32.57,4  (2419)  MezzaU   585.   4.52
  244. Degiorgi Enzo, Manno                66 Quadrifoglio                1:42.45,1     32.59,0  (3571)  MezzaU   586.   4.52
  245. Boyschau Michael                    66 Locarno                     1:42.48,6     33.02,5  (2415)  MezzaU   588.   4.52
  246. Scharnagel Günther, D-Wangen        77 MTG Wangen                  1:42.55,5     33.09,4  (2541)  MezzaU   590.   4.52
  247. Morello Domenico, I-Lipomo (CO)     66 Athletic Team Lario         1:43.08,8     33.22,7  (2251)  MezzaU   593.   4.53
  248. Di Geronimo Michele                 68 I-Mesenzana                 1:43.35,1     33.49,0  (2567)  MezzaU   599.   4.54
  249. Hornung Franz-Stefan, D-Köln        67 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:43.37,7     33.51,6  (3143)  MezzaU   600.   4.54
  250. Ballerio Alessandro                 72 I-Casciago                  1:43.39,8     33.53,7  (3566)  MezzaU   601.   4.54
  251. Bettina Alessandro                  68 I-Como                      1:43.44,0     33.57,9  (2033)  MezzaU   604.   4.55
  252. Wallhöfer Stephan                   73 D-Kissleg                   1:43.46,8     34.00,7  (3447)  MezzaU   607.   4.55
  253. Meier Ralf                          67 Lachen SZ                   1:43.51,5     34.05,4  (3466)  MezzaU   609.   4.55
  254. Lopez Cortes Ricardo                74 Lugano                      1:43.56,8     34.10,7  (2215)  MezzaU   611.   4.55
  255. Franco Antonio                      75 Savosa                      1:44.00,3     34.14,2  (2127)  MezzaU   613.   4.55
  256. Toldo Heinrich                      78 FL-Schaan                   1:44.00,6     34.14,5  (2365)  MezzaU   614.   4.55
  257. Stucki Martin                       79 Unterseen                   1:44.03,1     34.17,0  (3276)  MezzaU   616.   4.55
  258. Adam Andreas, D-Gernsbach           66 TV Gernsbach                1:44.05,4     34.19,3  (1001)  MezzaU   619.   4.56
  259. Weiland Andreas                     71 Neuchâtel                   1:44.07,8     34.21,7  (2433)  MezzaU   621.   4.56
  260. Malossa Daniele                     73 Zürich                      1:44.26,5     34.40,4  (2226)  MezzaU   625.   4.57
  261. Bosisio Simone                      73 Camorino                    1:44.33,1     34.47,0  (2487)  MezzaU   628.   4.57
  262. Bargna Leopoldo                     73 I-Figino Serenza            1:44.43,0     34.56,9  (3025)  MezzaU   629.   4.57
  263. Filippo Rossino, Manno              72 ORANGE ARROWS               1:45.03,8     35.17,7  (2120)  MezzaU   632.   4.58
  264. Bottinelli Paolo                    66 S. Pietro                   1:45.08,0     35.21,9  (3378)  MezzaU   633.   4.58
  265. Greco Daniele                       72 Gordola                     1:45.14,3     35.28,2  (2500)  MezzaU   635.   4.59
  266. Perozzi Lorenzo, Ecublens VD        82 rushteam ecublens           1:45.18,7     35.32,6  (2280)  MezzaU   637.   4.59
  267. Rohrer Lukas, Alpnach Dorf          75 Biräweggä                   1:45.38,7     35.52,6  (2551)  MezzaU   646.   5.00
  268. Siegenthaler Stefan                 69 Diemtigen                   1:46.09,6     36.23,5  (3257)  MezzaU   652.   5.01
  269. Agostini Simone                     74 Viganello                   1:46.12,0     36.25,9  (3003)  MezzaU   653.   5.02
  270. Barmasse Patrick                    69 Lugano                      1:46.17,6     36.31,5  (2012)  MezzaU   655.   5.02
  271. Botticelli Giulio                   78 Muralto                     1:46.23,5     36.37,4  (2049)  MezzaU   658.   5.02
  272. Brazzale Massimo, I-Bisuschio       67 Virtus Bisuschio            1:46.25,3     36.39,2  (3536)  MezzaU   659.   5.02
  273. Martini Andres                      77 Viganello                   1:46.36,1     36.50,0  (2425)  MezzaU   661.   5.03
  274. Häusler Eric, Zürich                85 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:46.44,1     36.58,0  (3137)  MezzaU   663.   5.03
  275. Anelli Gianluca, I-Milano           70 Road Runner Club Milano     1:46.46,3     37.00,2  (2003)  MezzaU   664.   5.03
  276. Fertile Michelangelo                70 Tegna                       1:46.46,6     37.00,5  (3405)  MezzaU   665.   5.03
  277. La Spina Francesco                  69 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.17,4     37.31,3  (2553)  MezzaU   673.   5.05
  278. Grava Alessandro                    70 Breganzona                  1:47.26,1     37.40,0  (3460)  MezzaU   674.   5.05
  279. Ardia Andrea                        82 Tesserete                   1:47.34,4     37.48,3  (3013)  MezzaU   678.   5.05
  280. Müller Lars-Chr.                    69 Locarno                     1:47.45,0     37.58,9  (3193)  MezzaU   682.   5.06
  281. Bachmann Christoph                  66 Zofingen                    1:48.25,1     38.39,0  (3016)  MezzaU   692.   5.08
  282. Strub Marco                         79 FL-Mauren                   1:48.26,2     38.40,1  (3275)  MezzaU   694.   5.08
  283. Nicolet Patrick, Cugnasco           70 Complex Cugnasco            1:48.43,9     38.57,8  (3434)  MezzaU   700.   5.09
  284. Waack Andre, D-Bischofswiesen       78 TSV Bad Reichenhall         1:48.47,3     39.01,2  (2380)  MezzaU   701.   5.09
  285. Franzi Carlo                        67 I-Arcisate                  1:48.50,1     39.04,0  (3103)  MezzaU   702.   5.09
  286. Zaninetti Carlo, I-Domodossola      85 GS Paruzzaro                1:49.00,3     39.14,2  (3606)  MezzaU   707.   5.09
  287. Zoda Carlo, I-Corrido CO            71 Pol. Porlezzese             1:49.00,4     39.14,3  (2504)  MezzaU   708.   5.10
  288. Heiniger Thomas                     66 Giswil                      1:49.06,2     39.20,1  (3140)  MezzaU   710.   5.10
  289. Verga Davide, I-Lipomo CO           73 Athlietci Team Lario        1:49.07,8     39.21,7  (3487)  MezzaU   711.   5.10
  290. Cappelletti Giorgio, I-Cantù (CO)   69 Club del Mesdì              1:49.13,2     39.27,1  (2073)  MezzaU   713.   5.10
  291. Frey Daniel, Bubikon                70 Helveticreisen              1:49.27,8     39.41,7  (3498)  MezzaU   715.   5.11
  292. Palermo Salvatore, Genève           73 Tri Club Genève             1:49.44,6     39.58,5  (2271)  MezzaU   717.   5.12
  293. Oliva Loris, Airolo                 75 GP Leventina                1:49.46,1     40.00,0  (2486)  MezzaU   718.   5.12
  294. Beeli Luzi                          71 FL-Triesenberg              1:49.50,2     40.04,1  (2018)  MezzaU   720.   5.12
  295. Guerdi Roger                        69 Buchs AG                    1:49.54,1     40.08,0  (3129)  MezzaU   722.   5.12
  296. Guillemain Christoph                72 Minusio                     1:49.54,9     40.08,8  (3130)  MezzaU   723.   5.12
  297. Zamperini Michele                   79 Chiasso                     1:50.20,8     40.34,7  (3420)  MezzaU   728.   5.13
  298. Ortelli Fabrizio, I-Menaggio CO     71 Pol. Porlezzese             1:50.32,4     40.46,3  (3415)  MezzaU   731.   5.14
  299. Barraud Philippe                    75 Saxon                       1:50.40,1     40.54,0  (3027)  MezzaU   734.   5.14
  300. Marelli Stefano                     ?? I-Carimate                  1:50.43,4     40.57,3  (3484)  MezzaU   736.   5.14
  301. Arrighi Davide                      72 I-Como                      1:51.06,7     41.20,6  (3479)  MezzaU   740.   5.15
  302. Weissenhofer Helmuth, FL-Nendeln    68 FL Landespolizei            1:51.07,7     41.21,6  (2382)  MezzaU   743.   5.16
  303. Belotti Mirko                       75 Cadro                       1:51.13,9     41.27,8  (3339)  MezzaU   745.   5.16
  304. Aschwanden Markus, Tenero           68 Thömus Team                 1:52.00,3     42.14,2  (3462)  MezzaU   760.   5.18
  305. Rehak Markus                        74 FL-Schaan                   1:52.14,0     42.27,9  (2526)  MezzaU   764.   5.19
  306. Bürgi Clemens, Zürich               72 SAP                         1:52.18,4     42.32,3  (3374)  MezzaU   766.   5.19
  306. Sabatzki Bruno                      70 FL-Schaan                   1:52.18,4     42.32,3  (3437)  MezzaU   766.   5.19
  308. Brera Fabio                         74 I-Menaggio                  1:53.16,8     43.30,7  (3358)  MezzaU   776.   5.22
  309. Bordoli Cristiano                   69 I-Menaggio                  1:53.18,0     43.31,9  (3357)  MezzaU   777.   5.22
  310. Renggli Michele                     66 Cugnasco                    1:53.31,0     43.44,9  (3432)  MezzaU   780.   5.22
  311. Cervellera Cataldo, I               71 Società Canottieri Milano   1:54.09,3     44.23,2  (2079)  MezzaU   782.   5.24
  312. Marina Giacomo, I-Milano            71 Atletica Ambrosiana - Mil   1:54.10,9     44.24,8  (3175)  MezzaU   784.   5.24
  313. Campana Andrea                      ?? Besazio                     1:55.31,9     45.45,8  (3052)  MezzaU   794.   5.28
  314. Burgyan Roland                      78 Ascona                      1:55.32,3     45.46,2  (2066)  MezzaU   795.   5.28
  315. Pagani Giusva, Caslano              73 SAP Purasca                 1:56.08,4     46.22,3  (3198)  MezzaU   801.   5.30
  316. Pinardi Mauro                       67 I-Viggiù (VA)               1:56.13,2     46.27,1  (2288)  MezzaU   802.   5.30
  317. Alberti Giovanni                    66 Gudo                        1:56.14,5     46.28,4  (3436)  MezzaU   804.   5.30
  318. Fiochi Paolo                        66 I-Cusano Milanino MI        1:56.20,6     46.34,5  (3430)  MezzaU   807.   5.30
  319. Verga Gianluca, I-Lipomo CO         73 Athletic Team Lario         1:56.26,3     46.40,2  (3486)  MezzaU   810.   5.31
  320. Bruno Emiliano, Riazzino            79 Complex                     1:56.33,3     46.47,2  (3435)  MezzaU   812.   5.31
  321. Dosi Davide                         71 Chiasso                     1:56.46,8     47.00,7  (3478)  MezzaU   815.   5.32
  322. Krapf Sasha, Uster                  70 Helveticreisen              1:56.58,0     47.11,9  (3500)  MezzaU   816.   5.32
  322. Osterwalder Urban, Uster            68 Helveticreisen              1:56.58,0     47.11,9  (3499)  MezzaU   816.   5.32
  324. Saporito Domenico                   66 Taverne                     1:56.58,9     47.12,8  (3334)  MezzaU   818.   5.32
  325. Mazza Stefano                       78 Ascona                      1:57.12,8     47.26,7  (3389)  MezzaU   820.   5.33
  326. Busch Felix, D-Köln                 67 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:57.18,4     47.32,3  (3047)  MezzaU   822.   5.33
  327. Beintner Markus, Biel/Bienne        68 Spirit of Luzern            1:57.37,9     47.51,8  (2020)  MezzaU   825.   5.34
  328. Pedrazzi Moreno, Gnosca             67 Quadrifoglio                1:57.43,7     47.57,6  (3365)  MezzaU   826.   5.34
  329. Battaglioni Fabio                   ?? Gorduno                     1:57.51,7     48.05,6  (3366)  MezzaU   829.   5.35
  330. Scherrer Thomas                     71 Ebikon                      1:58.20,6     48.34,5  (3246)  MezzaU   833.   5.36
  331. Gerosa Michele                      66 Gentilino                   1:58.36,2     48.50,1  (3333)  MezzaU   836.   5.37
  332. Weibel Marc                         71 Luzern                      1:59.04,4     49.18,3  (3308)  MezzaU   846.   5.38
  333. Schipani Giuseppe, Lamone-Cadempino 70 Cardiocentro Ticino         1:59.14,3     49.28,2  (3247)  MezzaU   848.   5.39
  334. Steiner Christoph                   67 Zürich                      1:59.22,8     49.36,7  (3268)  MezzaU   849.   5.39
  335. Rudi Giuseppe, I-Gornate Olona      69 Cardiocentro Ticino         1:59.27,9     49.41,8  (3234)  MezzaU   851.   5.39
  336. Mandelli Ferdinando                 66 I-Lazzate (MI)              1:59.51,2     50.05,1  (3171)  MezzaU   853.   5.40
  337. Bellinato Siro                      72 Novazzano                   2:01.10,1     51.24,0  (3029)  MezzaU   860.   5.44
  338. Inglese Maurizio, I-Torino          79 VS Nova Libertas            2:04.38,4     54.52,3  (3581)  MezzaU   880.   5.54
  339. Molinaro Ulisse, Lugano             68 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:06.24,8     56.38,7  (3185)  MezzaU   886.   5.59
  340. Giorgetti Fabio, Gravesano          67 SAP Purasca                 2:07.22,7     57.36,6  (3371)  MezzaU   888.   6.02
  341. Sartori Marco, Balerna              66 SFG Balerna                 2:09.21,2     59.35,1  (3242)  MezzaU   897.   6.07
  342. Verga Cristian, I                   70 Coas Como                   2:11.41,8   1:01.55,7  (3296)  MezzaU   906.   6.14
  343. Rohrbach Felix                      84 Balgach                     2:16.32,6   1:06.46,5  (3227)  MezzaU   915.   6.28
  344. Zanini Mirco                        72 Locarno                     2:16.42,2   1:06.56,1  (3315)  MezzaU   916.   6.28
  345. Eccel Daniele, Lugano               75 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:17.52,3   1:08.06,2  (3085)  MezzaU   917.   6.32
  346. Donadini Matteo                     69 I-Clivio VA                 2:18.43,8   1:08.57,7  (3539)  MezzaU   918.   6.34
  347. Mariano Giovanni, I                 71 Coas Como                   2:19.57,5   1:10.11,4  (3614)  MezzaU   922.   6.38
  348. Meuli Dario                         73 Vaduz                       2:27.47,1   1:18.01,0  (3609)  MezzaU   929.   7.00
  349. Sohler Mario                        71 D-Kissleg                   2:27.55,2   1:18.09,1  (3448)  MezzaU   931.   7.00

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.