(2) Maratona Seniori I

XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - (2) Maratona Seniori I

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gerber Markus, Rüfenacht BE         60 GG Bern                     2:32.47,6       -----    (60)  MaraU    4.     3.37
    2. Betschart Hugo                      62 Muotathal                   2:40.07,8      7.20,2    (18)  MaraU    8.     3.47
    3. Kirrmann Bernd, D-Rheinfelden       59 LCM Rheinfelden             2:42.15,1      9.27,5    (91)  MaraU    10.    3.50
    4. Schönbächler Georg, Zürich          64 ASVZ Zürich                 2:42.25,1      9.37,5   (171)  MaraU    11.    3.50
    5. Bonfanti Amedeo, I-Merate (LC)      65 Triathlon Lecco             2:43.57,7     11.10,1   (321)  MaraU    13.    3.53
    6. Steffen Hugo                        62 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:45.19,0     12.31,4   (180)  MaraU    16.    3.55
    7. Müller Max                          64 Vilters                     2:46.06,7     13.19,1   (307)  MaraU    17.    3.56
    8. Mascetti Fiorenzo, I-Mezzegra CO    64 Polisportiva Porlezzese     2:46.09,7     13.22,1   (262)  MaraU    18.    3.56
    9. Cattaneo Marco, I-Solza             62 Runners Bergamo             2:47.11,9     14.24,3   (323)  MaraU    19.    3.57
   10. Anania Gennaro, I-Luino (VA)        56 Atl. Verbano                2:49.23,6     16.36,0   (234)  MaraU    23.    4.00
   11. Hiltbrunner Beat                    60 Spiegel b. Bern             2:49.59,4     17.11,8    (78)  MaraU    24.    4.01
   12. Bassanini Fabio                     64 I-San Giuliano Milanese     2:50.39,6     17.52,0   (284)  MaraU    27.    4.02
   13. Misteli Michael, Muttenz            64 Lsv Basel                   2:50.42,8     17.55,2   (225)  MaraU    28.    4.02
   14. Staudenmann Stefan, Nussbaumen AG   62 LG Horn                     2:50.45,7     17.58,1   (178)  MaraU    29.    4.02
   15. Zenklusen Daniel, Allschwil         60 Tria VC Allschwil           2:53.00,8     20.13,2   (275)  MaraU    32.    4.06
   16. Anello Massimiliano, I-Cornaredo Mi 64 San Damianese               2:53.12,7     20.25,1   (310)  MaraU    34.    4.06
   17. Sigron Stefan                       61 Domat/Ems                   2:53.33,0     20.45,4   (272)  MaraU    37.    4.06
   18. Larsen Kim Aarli, N-Oslo            64 Skeid                       2:53.39,4     20.51,8   (103)  MaraU    38.    4.06
   19. Cappellari Guglielmo                63 Sevelen                     2:53.48,0     21.00,4    (31)  MaraU    39.    4.07
   20. Benz Felix, Heerbrugg               60 Mila Rheintal               2:54.54,2     22.06,6    (13)  MaraU    42.    4.08
   21. Bengtson Lars, Speicher             61 TV Teufen                   2:56.39,1     23.51,5    (11)  MaraU    45.    4.11
   22. Sciacca Giuseppe, Caslano           65 CC Nidau                    2:57.23,7     24.36,1   (218)  MaraU    48.    4.12
   23. Guilhaume Nicolas, Zinal            65 Team Overstim.s & Raidlig   2:58.51,8     26.04,2    (66)  MaraU    53.    4.14
   24. Olböter Martin, D-Bonndorf          61 TUS Bonndorf                2:59.21,2     26.33,6   (243)  MaraU    55.    4.15
   25. Unger Albert, D-Aulendorf           61 LG Oberschwaben             2:59.44,5     26.56,9   (212)  MaraU    56.    4.15
   26. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      3:00.11,0     27.23,4   (138)  MaraU    57.    4.16
   27. Varais Dominique, Le Grand-Saconnex 65 Stade Genève                3:01.08,1     28.20,5   (192)  MaraU    59.    4.17
   28. Kachold Burkhard, D-Aulendorf       64 LG Oberschwaben             3:01.41,6     28.54,0   (211)  MaraU    61.    4.18
   29. Munro Colin, Fribourg               64 Passtschen 98               3:02.33,1     29.45,5   (132)  MaraU    62.    4.19
   30. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione  62 Athletic Team Lario         3:03.31,3     30.43,7    (56)  MaraU    64.    4.20
   31. Sgier Giusep, Chur                  61 Gymnastische gesellschaft   3:04.28,0     31.40,4   (175)  MaraU    65.    4.22
   32. Schneider Tobias, D-Lörrach         61 RWL Lörrach                 3:05.18,9     32.31,3   (259)  MaraU    67.    4.23
   33. Mödinger Walter, D-Ulm              56 SV Jungingen                3:06.15,8     33.28,2   (118)  MaraU    68.    4.24
   34. De Carli Elio, Ascona               57 SPL Locarnese               3:07.13,4     34.25,8    (41)  MaraU    69.    4.26
   35. Gesualdo Edoardo                    61 Morbio Inferiore            3:10.16,9     37.29,3    (61)  MaraU    76.    4.30
   36. Kahoun Thomas                       61 Visp                        3:10.23,0     37.35,4   (299)  MaraU    77.    4.30
   37. Huttenlauch Hanspeter, Watt         60 UBS Tri-Club                3:10.49,0     38.01,4    (83)  MaraU    78.    4.31
   38. Jaquet Raymond, Chernex             61 Le Pied du Jura             3:11.13,6     38.26,0   (239)  MaraU    79.    4.31
   39. Pisano Marco                        65 Brügg BE                    3:11.59,0     39.11,4   (145)  MaraU    81.    4.32
   40. von Känel Christoph, Scharnachtal   59 Lauftreff Spiez             3:12.39,3     39.51,7   (195)  MaraU    82.    4.33
   41. Cremosnik Martin                    62 Bachenbülach                3:13.24,5     40.36,9    (38)  MaraU    86.    4.35
   42. Meder Wolfgang, D-Neuhausen ob Eck  56 KSK Tuttlingen              3:13.28,1     40.40,5   (113)  MaraU    87.    4.35
   43. Ferrandi Roberto, Brione s. Minusio 63 SPL Locarnese               3:13.33,6     40.46,0    (53)  MaraU    88.    4.35
   44. Wahl Ludwig, D-Bad Schussenried     63 LT Otterswang               3:15.36,6     42.49,0   (213)  MaraU    89.    4.38
   45. Tschol Reinhard, A-Tschagguns       61 BLT Bludenz                 3:16.04,1     43.16,5   (294)  MaraU    90.    4.38
   46. Ferrandi Graziano, Losone           59 Società Podistica Locarne   3:16.44,1     43.56,5    (52)  MaraU    92.    4.39
   47. Lindeman Felix                      62 D-Lörrach                   3:17.00,1     44.12,5   (106)  MaraU    94.    4.40
   48. Geiger Manfred, D-Hasel             62 TV Wehr                     3:17.05,5     44.17,9   (282)  MaraU    95.    4.40
   49. Marock Gerhard                      64 FL-Mauren                   3:19.35,5     46.47,9   (111)  MaraU    101.   4.43
   50. Curti Athos                         57 I-San Bartolomeo Val Cava   3:20.04,1     47.16,5    (40)  MaraU    102.   4.44
   51. Molzahn Rüdiger                     61 Egg b. Zürich               3:20.44,3     47.56,7   (120)  MaraU    104.   4.45
   52. Deli Graziano                       63 Ruvigliana                  3:21.41,0     48.53,4   (222)  MaraU    110.   4.46
   53. Lorini Luca, I-Viggiù (VA)          61 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     3:22.35,2     49.47,6   (107)  MaraU    113.   4.48
   54. Wyss Markus                         62 Rain                        3:22.46,6     49.59,0   (204)  MaraU    114.   4.48
   55. Roffler Markus                      62 Churwalden                  3:22.49,0     50.01,4   (155)  MaraU    116.   4.48
   56. Santi Mario, Mesocco                58 Runners Club Bellinzona     3:22.58,1     50.10,5   (160)  MaraU    117.   4.48
   57. Cuennet Patrick, Fribourg           63 LA Belfaux                  3:23.01,6     50.14,0   (242)  MaraU    119.   4.48
   58. Kaufmann Corrado, Moutier           58 moutier                     3:25.35,2     52.47,6   (226)  MaraU    121.   4.52
   59. Bernhard Markus, FL-Eschen          62 TV Schaan                   3:25.44,6     52.57,0    (16)  MaraU    122.   4.52
   60. Bosshardt Peter, Zürich             57 ASVZ Zürich                 3:28.19,0     55.31,4    (24)  MaraU    131.   4.56
   61. Huss Herbert, D-Stuttgart           64 LAC Degerloch               3:29.28,2     56.40,6    (82)  MaraU    133.   4.57
   62. Micheletti Luciano, I-Calusco D Add 56 Runners Bergamo             3:31.06,9     58.19,3   (322)  MaraU    136.   5.00
   63. Pretini Remo                        65 I-Como                      3:31.15,0     58.27,4   (148)  MaraU    137.   5.00
   64. Epifanio Daniele, I-Cannobio (VB)   63 Podistica Cannobio          3:31.52,4     59.04,8   (271)  MaraU    140.   5.01
   65. Kreis Steffen                       62 D-Frankfurt                 3:32.50,4   1:00.02,8    (96)  MaraU    141.   5.02
   66. Mathes Dieter, D-Herbrechtingen     60 LT Herbrechtingen           3:34.01,8   1:01.14,2   (112)  MaraU    143.   5.04
   67. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    3:36.08,3   1:03.20,7   (298)  MaraU    149.   5.07
   68. Morini Marino, I-Novedrate          57 as Canturina Polisportiva   3:36.43,6   1:03.56,0   (122)  MaraU    153.   5.08
   69. Mariconda Antonio, Thayngen         59 ST Anton                    3:38.11,0   1:05.23,4   (265)  MaraU    157.   5.10
   70. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   3:38.20,0   1:05.32,4     (5)  MaraU    158.   5.10
   71. Conrad Valentin, Thusis             56 LG Thusis                   3:38.51,5   1:06.03,9    (36)  MaraU    159.   5.11
   72. Zucchinali Gregorio, I-Ciserano     58 RUNNERS BERGAMO             3:40.51,7   1:08.04,1   (206)  MaraU    162.   5.14
   73. Hiltmann Lukas                      61 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:42.39,0   1:09.51,4    (79)  MaraU    167.   5.16
   74. Ollanddubois Jn, F-Schiltigheim     62 CAF                         3:44.10,6   1:11.23,0   (136)  MaraU    169.   5.18
   75. Kurzo Bertrand, Fribourg            63 CABelfaux                   3:44.29,7   1:11.42,1   (101)  MaraU    170.   5.19
   76. Rüedi Walter                        57 Diessenhofen                3:46.36,8   1:13.49,2   (297)  MaraU    175.   5.22
   77. Jenkner Christian, D-Wanzen/Allg.   64 Laufend fit u.aktiv         3:48.09,6   1:15.22,0   (280)  MaraU    176.   5.24
   78. Kliner Francesco                    58 Magliaso                    3:49.08,6   1:16.21,0   (246)  MaraU    177.   5.25
   79. Mühlemann Tommy                     62 Buochs                      3:49.40,6   1:16.53,0   (126)  MaraU    179.   5.26
   80. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        3:51.40,5   1:18.52,9   (108)  MaraU    182.   5.29
   81. Cicchetti Gaetano, D-Gailingen      60 Campa Team Gailingen        3:53.29,7   1:20.42,1   (287)  MaraU    184.   5.32
   82. Ferrrario Stefano, I-Busto Arsizio  63 Atl. San Marco              3:56.17,7   1:23.30,1   (334)  MaraU    188.   5.36
   83. Lazzarin Michele, I-Busto Arsizio   60 ATletica San Marco Busto    3:56.18,0   1:23.30,4   (332)  MaraU    190.   5.36
   84. Steiner Daniel                      65 Buochs                      3:58.02,6   1:25.15,0   (181)  MaraU    195.   5.38
   85. Currarini Luca, I-Castellanza       65 Atletica San Marco          3:58.37,0   1:25.49,4   (333)  MaraU    197.   5.39
   86. Pfaff Axel, D-Schömberg             56 TG Schömberg                4:00.21,0   1:27.33,4   (279)  MaraU    200.   5.41
   87. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                   4:01.24,2   1:28.36,6   (167)  MaraU    201.   5.43
   88. Nussio Luca                         57 Paradiso                    4:03.17,5   1:30.29,9   (135)  MaraU    202.   5.45
   89. Meier Daniel                        63 Gutenswil                   4:04.13,6   1:31.26,0   (114)  MaraU    204.   5.47
   90. Pasquinelli Claudio                 57 Bern                        4:04.40,9   1:31.53,3   (140)  MaraU    205.   5.47
   91. Müller Urs                          57 Bern                        4:04.41,2   1:31.53,6   (131)  MaraU    206.   5.47
   92. Küng Josef, Hünenberg               65 Tri Team Zugerland          4:06.04,9   1:33.17,3    (99)  MaraU    209.   5.49
   93. Harder August                       57 Wil ZH                      4:10.15,5   1:37.27,9    (69)  MaraU    212.   5.55
   94. Damia Vittorio, I-Induno Olona (VA) 63 ATLETICA VERBANO            4:12.42,2   1:39.54,6   (235)  MaraU    213.   5.59
   95. Röhrl Gerhard, Büsserach            56 Kirchenchor Büsserach       4:19.21,6   1:46.34,0   (156)  MaraU    217.   6.08
   96. Bucher Albert A.                    60 Winterthur                  4:23.48,0   1:51.00,4    (27)  MaraU    222.   6.15
   97. Kufner Uwe                          60 D-Wieslet                   4:28.05,0   1:55.17,4   (283)  MaraU    226.   6.21
   98. Bonelli Corrado, I-Milano           62 Società Canottieri Milano   4:28.47,6   1:56.00,0    (21)  MaraU    227.   6.22

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.