(1) Maratona Uomini

XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - (1) Maratona Uomini

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Bern                        2:27.31,7       -----   (172)  MaraU    1.     3.29
    2. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona           66 USC Capriaschese            2:29.30,0      1.58,3     (1)  MaraU    2.     3.32
    3. Villa Raffaello, I                  67 Società Canottieri Milano   2:32.19,0      4.47,3   (193)  MaraU    3.     3.36
    4. Sturm Marco, D-Altötting            77 LLC Marathon Regensburg     2:36.09,1      8.37,4   (185)  MaraU    5.     3.42
    5. Graemiger Richard, Gommiswald       69 Stork Bikes/Veloshop Rüdi   2:36.52,0      9.20,3    (64)  MaraU    6.     3.43
    6. Gwerder Sepp, Ibach                 70 TV Ibach                    2:38.58,5     11.26,8   (335)  MaraU    7.     3.46
    7. Böhler Andreas, Muttenz             73 St. Louis RC                2:42.10,4     14.38,7    (19)  MaraU    9.     3.50
    8. Brustia Alessandro, I-Novara        76 International 3 Sport       2:42.51,1     15.19,4    (26)  MaraU    12.    3.51
    9. Paoletti Nerino, I-Cannero Riv. (VB 67 Maratolandia                2:44.04,7     16.33,0   (296)  MaraU    14.    3.53
   10. Tylli Niclas, Zürich                72 Tri Club Baden              2:44.18,1     16.46,4   (270)  MaraU    15.    3.53
   11. Fürer Daniel                        72 Kronbühl                    2:47.20,0     19.48,3    (58)  MaraU    20.    3.57
   12. Studer Rolf, Wangen b. Olten        70 LSG Olten                   2:47.23,5     19.51,8   (250)  MaraU    21.    3.58
   13. Wyss Patric, Olten                  82 TV Olten                    2:47.41,6     20.09,9   (255)  MaraU    22.    3.58
   14. Eberle Florian, D-Kempten           70 Wasser ist Leben Kempten    2:50.12,8     22.41,1   (228)  MaraU    25.    4.02
   15. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 VIRTUS Locarno              2:50.35,0     23.03,3     (2)  MaraU    26.    4.02
   16. Moser Christoph, Stettlen           69 Tri Team Bern               2:51.12,7     23.41,0   (124)  MaraU    30.    4.03
   17. Walter Frank, D-Neubulach           67 SC-Neubulach                2:51.51,2     24.19,5   (261)  MaraU    31.    4.04
   18. Thomet Simon, Belfaux               86 CA Belfaux - Trilogie Spo   2:53.08,5     25.36,8   (188)  MaraU    33.    4.06
   19. Wasserrab Thomas, D-Egling          72 SSV Wildpoldsried           2:53.27,0     25.55,3   (196)  MaraU    35.    4.06
   20. Kerber Alexander                    69 Hergiswil NW                2:53.30,6     25.58,9   (229)  MaraU    36.    4.06
   21. Dörig Hansjörg, Rickenbach SZ       67 TV Brunnen                  2:54.11,7     26.40,0    (46)  MaraU    40.    4.07
   22. Vorwerck Alexander, D-Kempten       68 SVO LA Germaringen          2:54.34,3     27.02,6   (227)  MaraU    41.    4.08
   23. Koprio Daniel                       74 Zürich                      2:55.01,7     27.30,0    (95)  MaraU    43.    4.08
   24. Gärtner Detlef                      68 Wettswil                    2:55.52,8     28.21,1   (316)  MaraU    44.    4.10
   25. Kästle Dieter, D-Gailingen          66 Campa Team Gailingen        2:56.42,5     29.10,8   (288)  MaraU    46.    4.11
   26. Schoetzau Thomas                    66 Pura                        2:56.48,2     29.16,5   (168)  MaraU    47.    4.11
   27. Guillet Laurent, Marly              67 CA Marly                    2:57.40,0     30.08,3   (304)  MaraU    49.    4.12
   28. Schön Reto, Gross                   72 Roleto Team                 2:58.27,4     30.55,7   (169)  MaraU    50.    4.13
   29. Müllauer Christopher, Zürich        72 SRI Cinmoy Marathon Team    2:58.41,7     31.10,0   (127)  MaraU    51.    4.14
   30. Kneubühl Hans                       69 Oberengstringen             2:58.46,1     31.14,4    (93)  MaraU    52.    4.14
   31. Fronk Stefan, D-Bissingen           69 LT Herbrechtingen           2:59.00,7     31.29,0   (223)  MaraU    54.    4.14
   32. Neri Filippo, Zürich                74 Freeradicals                3:03.07,6     35.35,9   (134)  MaraU    63.    4.20
   33. Stetter Michael, D-Herbrechtingen   72 LG Brenztal/TV Hürben       3:04.54,6     37.22,9   (183)  MaraU    66.    4.22
   34. Dall Acqua Massimo, Giubiasco       69 rcb                         3:07.25,9     39.54,2   (336)  MaraU    70.    4.26
   35. Schulze Florian, D-Konstanz         77 SV Reichenau                3:07.44,0     40.12,3   (324)  MaraU    72.    4.26
   36. Kessler Rolf                        68 Schiers                     3:08.43,5     41.11,8   (249)  MaraU    73.    4.28
   37. Melloni Tomaso, I                   79 Società Canottieri Milano   3:09.08,2     41.36,5   (326)  MaraU    74.    4.28
   38. Inäbnit Rinaldo, Stans              77 Jogi Stans                  3:09.32,0     42.00,3    (85)  MaraU    75.    4.29
   39. Baggenstos Roli                     68 Ibach                       3:11.55,9     44.24,2   (308)  MaraU    80.    4.32
   40. Bolt Urs, Horgen                    67 UBS Laufclub                3:12.42,9     45.11,2    (20)  MaraU    83.    4.34
   41. Alessandro Cavadini                 71 Rancate                     3:12.50,4     45.18,7     (4)  MaraU    84.    4.34
   42. Cotting Daniel, Le Mouret           66 Triteam Fribourg            3:13.07,1     45.35,4   (241)  MaraU    85.    4.34
   43. Scolari Dante Davide, Gordola       66 Gordemo Verzasca            3:17.41,8     50.10,1   (232)  MaraU    96.    4.41
   44. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                      3:17.48,3     50.16,6   (238)  MaraU    97.    4.41
   45. Bolt Thomas                         71 Zollikon                    3:18.06,9     50.35,2   (247)  MaraU    99.    4.41
   46. Courtin Richard, Epagny             73 Beaud Cycles                3:19.07,4     51.35,7    (37)  MaraU    100.   4.43
   47. Giesser Tobias                      80 Muttenz                     3:20.45,0     53.13,3   (254)  MaraU    105.   4.45
   48. Hug Andreas, Wangen b. Olten        83 TV Olten                    3:20.45,2     53.13,5   (253)  MaraU    106.   4.45
   49. Saner Thomas, St. Gallen            83 TV Olten                    3:20.45,3     53.13,6   (256)  MaraU    107.   4.45
   50. Oberländer Martin, D-Engen          70 Auto Hensle Laufteam        3:20.59,0     53.27,3   (291)  MaraU    108.   4.45
   51. Paganoni Cristiano, I-Melegnano     74 Sports Club Melegnano       3:22.09,6     54.37,9   (139)  MaraU    112.   4.47
   52. Kienast Pascal                      82 Sala Capriasca              3:22.47,9     55.16,2    (90)  MaraU    115.   4.48
   53. Gunzinger Remo                      73 Frenkendorf                 3:23.00,2     55.28,5    (67)  MaraU    118.   4.48
   54. Dorsner Oliver, D-Heidelberg        73 SC Immenstein Neusatz       3:23.35,9     56.04,2    (47)  MaraU    120.   4.49
   55. Wehrle Marco, Herisau               67 Tri Club SG/AR              3:27.22,2     59.50,5   (240)  MaraU    125.   4.54
   56. Holzer Manfred, Allschwil           68 Rückgrat                    3:27.25,3     59.53,6    (80)  MaraU    126.   4.54
   57. Beltrami Michel, Minusio            67 Tri Team Ticino             3:28.04,7   1:00.33,0    (10)  MaraU    128.   4.55
   58. Stettler Remo, Meierskappel         73 STV Meierskappelen          3:28.10,0   1:00.38,3   (319)  MaraU    129.   4.56
   59. Bosshardt Guido, D-Frankfurt        69 Belc 89                     3:32.50,5   1:05.18,8    (23)  MaraU    142.   5.02
   60. Bähler Christoph                    70 Zürich                      3:35.08,9   1:07.37,2     (7)  MaraU    146.   5.05
   61. Maffi Daniele                       76 Lugano                      3:36.31,0   1:08.59,3   (257)  MaraU    152.   5.07
   62. Bazzotti Mauro                      69 Biasca                      3:36.51,5   1:09.19,8     (9)  MaraU    154.   5.08
   63. Beretta Luca, Losone                67 Tri Team Ticino             3:39.49,7   1:12.18,0    (15)  MaraU    160.   5.12
   64. Baltermia Reto, Allschwil           69 Tria VC Allschwil           3:40.43,5   1:13.11,8   (276)  MaraU    161.   5.13
   65. Coish Bill                          78 Basel                       3:42.02,6   1:14.30,9    (35)  MaraU    164.   5.15
   66. Monaco Lor.                         68 I-Cucciago (CO)             3:44.41,3   1:17.09,6   (121)  MaraU    172.   5.19
   67. Müller Manuel                       73 Luzern                      3:45.15,6   1:17.43,9   (129)  MaraU    173.   5.20
   68. Wälchli Thomas, Lenzburg            70 Gigamisu                    3:49.46,0   1:22.14,3   (267)  MaraU    180.   5.26
   69. Pedrolini Carlo                     69 Chiasso                     3:50.57,1   1:23.25,4   (141)  MaraU    181.   5.28
   70. Simigaglia Lorenzo, I-Cassano Mag.  70 Atletica San Marco          3:56.17,9   1:28.46,2   (330)  MaraU    189.   5.36
   71. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno            70 SPL Locarnese               3:57.07,4   1:29.35,7    (14)  MaraU    191.   5.37
   72. Gonzalez Daniel                     77 Bernex                      3:59.37,3   1:32.05,6   (245)  MaraU    198.   5.40
   73. Wicki Nicola                        67 Lugano                      4:03.33,0   1:36.01,3   (200)  MaraU    203.   5.46
   74. Heer Beat                           69 Küssnacht am Rigi           4:13.24,5   1:45.52,8    (74)  MaraU    214.   6.00
   75. Kurzen Adrian                       71 Aarberg                     4:21.45,4   1:54.13,7   (100)  MaraU    219.   6.12
   76. Bulgarini Christian                 71 Massagno                    4:24.23,0   1:56.51,3    (29)  MaraU    224.   6.15
   77. Ibranyan Tarchini Vartan            73 Viganello                   4:26.31,9   1:59.00,2    (84)  MaraU    225.   6.18
   78. Lusvardi Olivier                    75 Magadino                    4:40.03,6   2:12.31,9   (251)  MaraU    229.   6.38

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.