XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - nazione "I"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8          279. Arcuri Saverio, I                   57 Coas Como                   1:48.30,9     34.45,7  (3012)    5.08
7          220. Battaglia Francesco, I              73 Canottieri Milano           1:39.13,5     29.27,4  (3527)    4.42
10          18. Bianchi Alberto, I                  43 Coas Como                   1:50.38,5     21.48,2  (3032)    5.14
9           74. Buono Giuseppe, I                   48 La Michetta Milano          1:40.22,3     25.19,3  (2404)    4.45
12          55. Campagna Simona, I                  78 Coas Como                   1:50.33,2     32.20,9  (3051)    5.14
12          57. Cardamone Mariuccia, I              72 Coas Como                   1:51.24,1     33.11,8  (3055)    5.16
7          311. Cervellera Cataldo, I               71 Società Canottieri Milano   1:54.09,3     44.23,2  (2079)    5.24
13         163. Clerici Alessandra, I               67 Coas Como                   2:34.58,8   1:06.52,0  (3065)    7.20
10          11. Costantini Adriano, I               44 Coas Como                   1:44.05,2     15.14,9  (3068)    4.56
8          206. Facchetti Filippo, I                64 Società Canottieri Milano   1:40.00,4     26.15,2  (2113)    4.44
7          137. Filippi Giovanni, I                 ?? Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:31.33,2     21.47,1  (3097)    4.20
8          349. Gambaretto Angelo, I                64 Coas Como                   2:22.11,2   1:08.26,0  (3112)    6.44
10          31. Gregori Claudio, I                  43 Società Canottieri Milano   2:01.23,0     32.32,7  (2158)    5.45
7          347. Mariano Giovanni, I                 71 Coas Como                   2:19.57,5   1:10.11,4  (3614)    6.38
1           37. Melloni Tomaso, I                   79 Società Canottieri Milano   3:09.08,2     41.36,5   (326)    4.28
12          94. Molteni Antonella, I                75 Coas Como                   2:34.58,9   1:16.46,6  (3615)    7.20
9          103. Nessi Vittorio, I                   47 Coas Como                   1:46.49,1     31.46,1  (3194)    5.03
13          34. Peronese Anna Maria, I              62 Coas Como                   1:45.03,2     16.56,4  (3204)    4.58
10           5. Positano Vincenzo, I                41 Società Canottieri Milano   1:36.06,6      7.16,3  (2293)    4.33
9          149. Prayer Mario, I                     54 Coas Como                   1:57.17,4     42.14,4  (3212)    5.33
10          25. Ramazzina Otello, I                 42 Coas Como                   1:56.43,1     27.52,8  (3215)    5.31
7          190. Raposio Massimiliano, I             66 Società Canottieri Milano   1:36.27,8     26.41,7  (2299)    4.34
8          291. Ratti Mauro, I                      58 Società Canottieri Milano   1:51.18,3     37.33,1  (2300)    5.16
7           92. Triacca Paolo, I                    ?? Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:26.14,7     16.28,6  (3289)    4.05
7          342. Verga Cristian, I                   70 Coas Como                   2:11.41,8   1:01.55,7  (3296)    6.14
1            3. Villa Raffaello, I                  67 Società Canottieri Milano   2:32.19,0      4.47,3   (193)    3.36
8          220. Stevanato Silvio, I-Albate          59 Tommysport                  1:41.33,8     27.48,6  (2587)    4.48
3           12. Taiana Giovanni, I-Albiolo (CO)     49 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     3:29.18,7     27.55,8   (186)    4.57
8          162. Bernasconi Marco                    64 I-Albiolo CO                1:35.44,0     21.58,8  (3568)    4.32
8          275. Tornari Paolo, I-Alzate Brianza     65 Coas Como                   1:47.55,5     34.10,3  (3286)    5.06
13           9. Aprice Alexia, I-Angera             69 Runners Valbossa            1:36.26,8      8.20,0  (2599)    4.34
7          285. Franzi Carlo                        67 I-Arcisate                  1:48.50,1     39.04,0  (3103)    5.09
8          227. Pinotti Franco                      65 I-Arcisate                  1:41.49,8     28.04,6  (3546)    4.49
8           12. De Meo Sergio, I-Ardenno            62 GS Valgerola                1:19.43,6      5.58,4  (3580)    3.46
7           73. Dellarole Andrea, I-Armeno          68 Runnesrs Team Omegna        1:24.13,4     14.27,3  (2582)    3.59
13          90. Gallina Cinzia, I-Armeno            70 Runners Team Omegna         1:58.51,4     30.44,6  (3494)    5.38
7          155. D'Aniello Oreste, I-Aversa          ?? Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:33.14,7     23.28,6  (2092)    4.25
8          266. Bonapersona Michele                 65 I-Ayas                      1:46.39,3     32.54,1  (3570)    5.03
13          70. Polinelli Emanuela, I-Baraggia di V 64 Runners Valbossa Azzate     1:54.27,2     26.20,4  (3211)    5.25
12          33. Begossi Alessandra, I-Baveno        72 sport e sportivi co-ver v   1:42.37,7     24.25,4  (3345)    4.51
8          344. Pizzi Gianpaolo, I-Baveno           60 SPORT E SPORTIVI CO-VER V   2:13.57,4   1:00.12,2  (2440)    6.20
13         147. Vigna Roberta, I-Baveno             69 SPORT E SPORTIVI CO-VER     2:12.02,4     43.55,6  (3344)    6.15
7           65. Gorza Valerio, I-Bene Lario CO      71 Atletico Centro Lario       1:23.12,6     13.26,5  (3611)    3.56
8          164. Locatelli Patrizio, I-Bergamo       57 CNM Triathlon               1:35.52,7     22.07,5  (2212)    4.32
3            6. Mazzeo Antonio, I-Bergamo           52 ESY SPEED                   3:20.17,1     18.54,2   (329)    4.44
13          23. Scupilliti Lorena, I-Bergamo        70 CNM Triathlon               1:41.48,9     13.42,1  (2338)    4.49
7          227. Pedroni Fabrizio, I-Besozzo         81 GAM Whirlpool               1:40.05,2     30.19,1  (2598)    4.44
7           88. Copes Stefano                       71 I-Besozzo (VA)              1:25.57,4     16.11,3  (2086)    4.04
8          171. Buchet Philippe                     62 I-Biandronno                1:36.24,0     22.38,8  (2061)    4.34
13          36. Niada Michela, I-Biandronno         64 Atletica Verbano            1:45.22,4     17.15,6  (2413)    4.59
7          272. Brazzale Massimo, I-Bisuschio       67 Virtus Bisuschio            1:46.25,3     36.39,2  (3536)    5.02
9          175. Catena Lorenzo, I-Blevio CO         49 Atl. Como                   2:25.58,3   1:10.55,3  (3424)    6.55
6           30. Tonini Stefania, I-Blevio CO        52 Atl. Como                   4:46.50,5   1:38.12,7   (263)    6.47
10          19. Bottelli Sandro, I-Borgo Ticino     40 GS Paruzzaro                1:51.55,0     23.04,7  (3605)    5.18
7           74. Morcelli Guido, I-Bormio            67 Atletica Alta Valtellina    1:24.18,8     14.32,7  (1029)    3.59
8           19. Sosio Giulio, I-Bormio              65 Atletica Alta Valtellina    1:20.22,6      6.37,4  (1045)    3.48
13           4. Di Feo Teresa, I-Brugherio          64 La Michetta Milano          1:33.35,9      5.29,1  (2405)    4.26
8          199. Secco Marco                         65 I-Brunello VA               1:39.08,6     25.23,4  (3567)    4.41
2           82. Ferrrario Stefano, I-Busto Arsizio  63 Atl. San Marco              3:56.17,7   1:23.30,1   (334)    5.36
2           83. Lazzarin Michele, I-Busto Arsizio   60 ATletica San Marco Busto    3:56.18,0   1:23.30,4   (332)    5.36
8          255. Borella Giampiero, I-Cabiate (CO)   57 Club del Mesdì              1:45.19,9     31.34,7  (2047)    4.59
7           54. Bianchi Edoardo, I-Cadorago (CO)    77 OSG Guanzate                1:22.48,5     13.02,4  (2563)    3.55
2           62. Micheletti Luciano, I-Calusco D Add 56 Runners Bergamo             3:31.06,9     58.19,3   (322)    5.00
1            9. Paoletti Nerino, I-Cannero Riv. (VB 67 Maratolandia                2:44.04,7     16.33,0   (296)    3.53
9          101. Zanoni Carlo, I-Cannero Riviera     48 Maratholandia               1:45.34,4     30.31,4  (3497)    5.00
9          142. Bastianini Emilio Alberto           50 I-Cannobio                  1:54.35,5     39.32,5  (3407)    5.25
7          131. Cassano Michele, I-Cannobio         67 Maratolandia                1:30.58,6     21.12,5  (1090)    4.18
7          182. Maestroni Diego, I-Cannobio         74 Podistica Cannobio          1:35.49,1     26.03,0  (2471)    4.32
7           82. Maestroni Tommaso, I-Cannobio       78 Podistica Cannobio          1:24.46,6     15.00,5  (2470)    4.01
7          119. Minoletti Marco, I-Cannobio         69 Podistica Cannobio          1:29.42,4     19.56,3  (1097)    4.15
8           78. Minoletti Sergio, I-Cannobio        63 Podistica Cannobio          1:27.46,6     14.01,4  (1098)    4.09
13         111. Sogno Nadia, I-Cannobio             65 Atletica Tarsina            2:01.40,8     33.34,0  (3423)    5.46
2           64. Epifanio Daniele, I-Cannobio (VB)   63 Podistica Cannobio          3:31.52,4     59.04,8   (271)    5.01
7           91. Isella Gianluca, I-Cannobio (VB)    69 Podistica Cannobio          1:26.08,5     16.22,4  (2583)    4.04
9          124. Sgrò Franco, I-Cannobio VB          49 Atletica Cannobio           1:50.40,4     35.37,4  (2341)    5.14
8          256. Colnaghi Piercarlo, I-Cantù         56 Coas Como                   1:45.21,1     31.35,9  (3066)    4.59
9          165. Ferri Antonio                       52 I-Cantù                     2:06.49,0     51.46,0  (3096)    6.00
9           92. Lunghi Giuseppe, I-Cantù            49 as Canturina Polisp San M   1:43.44,8     28.41,8  (2222)    4.55
7          218. Novati Marco, I-Cantù               77 DEL MESDI'                  1:39.07,6     29.21,5  (2262)    4.41
9           15. Pedeferri Eugenio, I-Cantù          50 Club del Mesdì              1:25.29,0     10.26,0  (2273)    4.03
7          111. Pozzoli Roberto, I-Cantù            74 San Marco Cantù             1:28.04,8     18.18,7  (3577)    4.10
8          173. Broggi Paolo, I-Cantù (CO)          56 Club del Mesdì              1:36.44,6     22.59,4  (2054)    4.35
7          290. Cappelletti Giorgio, I-Cantù (CO)   69 Club del Mesdì              1:49.13,2     39.27,1  (2073)    5.10
8          298. Cappelletti Raffaele, I-Cantù (CO)  65 Club del Mesdì              1:52.14,2     38.29,0  (2074)    5.19
7          176. Di Ronco Giampiero                  69 I-Cantù (CO)                1:35.14,4     25.28,3  (3081)    4.30
8          192. Floriani Fabrizio, I-Cantù (CO)     65 Club del Mesdì              1:38.20,8     24.35,6  (2123)    4.39
8           22. Frigerio Mauro, I-Cantù (CO)        65 Club del Mesdì              1:20.38,6      6.53,4  (2135)    3.49
8           11. Malgesini Piero, I-Cantù (CO)       57 Club del Mesdì              1:19.22,3      5.37,1  (1027)    3.45
9           25. Marelli Ernesto, I-Cantù (CO)       50 Club del Mesdì              1:29.49,6     14.46,6  (2228)    4.15
7          221. Molteni Edoardo                     73 I-Cantù (CO)                1:39.16,7     29.30,6  (3187)    4.42
9          132. Montorfani Donato, I-Cantù (CO)     50 Club del Mesdì              1:51.56,6     36.53,6  (2248)    5.18
9          136. Novelli Gennaro, I-Cantù (CO)       53 Club del Mesdì              1:52.23,0     37.20,0  (2263)    5.19
9           42. Radice Claudio, I-Cantù (CO)        55 Club del Mesdì              1:33.48,7     18.45,7  (2295)    4.26
9            5. Rodi Carlo, I-Cantù (CO)            54 Club del Mesdì              1:21.03,4      6.00,4  (1039)    3.50
7           70. Fazio Gabriele, I-Carate Urio (CO)  69 Club del Mesdì              1:23.49,6     14.03,5  (2115)    3.58
9          162. Taroni Giuliano, I-Carate Urio (CO) 49 Club del Mesdì              2:03.12,3     48.09,3  (2357)    5.50
7          300. Marelli Stefano                     ?? I-Carimate                  1:50.43,4     40.57,3  (3484)    5.14
8          157. Buono Paolo, I-Carlazzo CO          58 Pol. Porlezzese             1:34.48,0     21.02,8  (2501)    4.29
8           99. Bruno Carmelo                       64 I-Carnago VA                1:30.03,3     16.18,1  (3523)    4.16
7           45. Beltramello Stefano, I-Caronno Vare 71 Atl. Verbano                1:21.41,5     11.55,4  (2461)    3.52
8          126. Didonè Paolo                        64 I-Caronno Varesino          1:32.40,0     18.54,8  (2103)    4.23
9          131. Scaioli Vidmer, I-Casalmaiocco      54 La Michetta Milano          1:51.50,9     36.47,9  (2403)    5.18
7          250. Ballerio Alessandro                 72 I-Casciago                  1:43.39,8     33.53,7  (3566)    4.54
9           14. Zanetti Piero Angelo, I-Casciago (V 53 CRAL Aermacchi              1:25.11,1     10.08,1  (2428)    4.02
8          139. Bulzoni Fabrizio, I-Caslino al Pian 65 Club del Mesdì              1:33.49,4     20.04,2  (2065)    4.26
1           70. Simigaglia Lorenzo, I-Cassano Mag.  70 Atletica San Marco          3:56.17,9   1:28.46,2   (330)    5.36
2           85. Currarini Luca, I-Castellanza       65 Atletica San Marco          3:58.37,0   1:25.49,4   (333)    5.39
2           30. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione  62 Athletic Team Lario         3:03.31,3     30.43,7    (56)    4.20
7          191. Costi Sergio, I-Cella               68 ARCI Taneto                 1:36.29,5     26.43,4  (2448)    4.34
7          139. Cattaneo Andrea                     81 I-Ceriano Laghetto          1:31.56,4     22.10,3  (2580)    4.21
7          233. Corengia Alain                      69 I-Cermenate                 1:41.17,4     31.31,3  (3485)    4.48
10          28. Fasana Mario                        44 I-Cernobbio                 1:59.07,1     30.16,8  (3613)    5.38
8           47. Pasini Silvano, I-Chiavenna (SO)    56 GS Valchiavenna Liquigas    1:24.22,4     10.37,2  (2272)    3.59
9          133. Gabrieli Francesco, I-Chiuro        54 2002 marathon club sondri   1:52.02,5     36.59,5  (3108)    5.18
7          196. Giovanazzi Ivan                     81 I-Chiuro                    1:37.01,7     27.15,6  (2149)    4.35
7          147. Marchesi Lorenzo                    74 I-Chiuro                    1:32.25,3     22.39,2  (2442)    4.22
13          77. Scamozzi Patrizia, I-Chiuro         59 2002 marathon club sondri   1:55.59,7     27.52,9  (3244)    5.29
2           72. Zucchinali Gregorio, I-Ciserano     58 RUNNERS BERGAMO             3:40.51,7   1:08.04,1   (206)    5.14
8          100. Marvasi Gualtiero                   65 I-Cittiglio                 1:30.15,2     16.30,0  (3477)    4.16
8           83. Bellini Ivano                       65 I-Cittiglio (VA)            1:27.56,8     14.11,6  (2022)    4.10
7           77. Iozzi Francesco                     68 I-Cittiglio (VA)            1:24.27,2     14.41,1  (2182)    4.00
7            6. Belfakir Abdelkader, I-Cittiglio VA 78 Marocco                     1:12.31,7      2.45,6  (2585)    3.26
8           15. Bugna Maurizio, I-ClainoBBengt con  64 Atl. Lario                  1:19.59,4      6.14,2  (3528)    3.47
12           2. Villani Elena                       71 I-Clivio                    1:19.07,2      0.54,9  (3298)    3.45
7          346. Donadini Matteo                     69 I-Clivio VA                 2:18.43,8   1:08.57,7  (3539)    6.34
10           1. Valli Rocco, I-Clusone (BG)         39 La Torre Bergamo            1:28.50,3       -----   (191)    4.12
8           57. Lenza Ugo, I-Coccaglio BS           64 Freezone                    1:25.54,2     12.09,0  (2547)    4.04
9          112. Savaresi Gaetano, I-Cologno Monzese 46 Società Canottieri Milano   1:48.36,0     33.33,0  (3525)    5.08
9          100. Gaiani Sergio, I-Comerio            54 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:45.28,5     30.25,5  (3110)    4.59
8           91. Ossola Ezio, I-Comerio (VA)         60 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:28.46,0     15.00,8  (2270)    4.12
13          69. Andreoli Francesca                  68 I-Como                      1:54.03,8     25.57,0  (3597)    5.24
7          301. Arrighi Davide                      72 I-Como                      1:51.06,7     41.20,6  (3479)    5.15
7          251. Bettina Alessandro                  68 I-Como                      1:43.44,0     33.57,9  (2033)    4.55
7          232. Bianchi Cesare                      67 I-Como                      1:41.06,2     31.20,1  (3492)    4.47
11           1. Bigalo Steve, I-Como                87 Pro Patria Milano           1:17.28,2       -----  (1093)    3.40
8          321. Cantaluppi Fabio, I-Como            59 Smalp Aosta                 1:58.45,6     45.00,4  (3336)    5.37
13          84. Cuteri Carmela, I-Como              51 US Nova libertas Como       1:57.13,0     29.06,2  (3582)    5.33
9          148. Dotti Riccardo                      49 I-Como                      1:57.04,5     42.01,5  (3493)    5.32
7          184. Foligno Andrea                      67 I-Como                      1:36.05,9     26.19,8  (3604)    4.33
7          136. Franchi Davide                      77 I-Como                      1:31.28,2     21.42,1  (3514)    4.20
9          125. Fumagalli Antonio, I-Como           47 CDF                         1:51.05,2     36.02,2  (3483)    5.15
7          225. Gautiero Amedeo                     69 I-Como                      1:39.37,2     29.51,1  (3491)    4.43
7          209. Gorla Lorenzo, I-Como               66 CAO                         1:37.59,9     28.13,8  (3598)    4.38
7          180. Greggio Carlo                       69 I-Como                      1:35.43,6     25.57,5  (2157)    4.32
7          122. Greggio Giorgio, I-Como             67 Thriatlon Molinari Como     1:29.58,8     20.12,7  (3125)    4.15
8          215. Introzzi Sergio                     65 I-Como                      1:40.56,3     27.11,1  (2181)    4.47
9          156. Lai Ettore, I-Como                  48 CDF                         1:58.58,7     43.55,7  (3482)    5.38
12          24. Lironi Morena, I-Como               71 US Nova Libertas            1:37.42,8     19.30,5  (3583)    4.37
7          206. Luciani Simone, I-Como              83 US Nova Libertas Como       1:37.42,4     27.56,3  (3585)    4.37
7          234. Merio Roberto                       66 I-Como                      1:41.35,4     31.49,3  (2241)    4.48
8          223. Monti Matteo, I-Como                65 Club del Mesdì              1:41.35,1     27.49,9  (2246)    4.48
9           71. Peverelli Pierluigi, I-Como         52 Atletica Como               1:40.10,6     25.07,6  (3517)    4.44
9          106. Pozzi Giambattista, I-Como          47 Nova Libertas               1:47.29,4     32.26,4  (3495)    5.05
2           63. Pretini Remo                        65 I-Como                      3:31.15,0     58.27,4   (148)    5.00
8          191. Puato Valmir                        62 I-Como                      1:38.20,4     24.35,2   (149)    4.39
8          287. Ronchetti Claudio                   59 I-Como                      1:51.03,1     37.17,9  (3335)    5.15
8          153. Roncoroni Francesco                 65 I-Como                      1:34.39,7     20.54,5  (2315)    4.29
8           63. Roverselli Umberto, I-Como          63 Athletic Team Lario         1:26.21,3     12.36,1  (2589)    4.05
8          300. Serboli Alessandro                  65 I-Como                      1:52.45,6     39.00,4  (2339)    5.20
8           35. Troncarelli Roberto                 61 I-Como                      1:21.48,1      8.02,9  (2572)    3.52
2           16. Anello Massimiliano, I-Cornaredo Mi 64 San Damianese               2:53.12,7     20.25,1   (310)    4.06
7          287. Zoda Carlo, I-Corrido CO            71 Pol. Porlezzese             1:49.00,4     39.14,3  (2504)    5.10
8          188. Goglio Pietro, I-Cortefranca        59 Atl. Trecate                1:38.15,8     24.30,6  (2544)    4.39
7           13. Gilardi Alessandro, I-Cremia (CO)   72 GSCSI Morbegno (SO)         1:14.12,5      4.26,4  (1019)    3.31
8          172. Citrini Massimo                     59 I-Crevoladossola (VB)       1:36.35,1     22.49,9  (2080)    4.34
8          194. Besutti Maurizio                    63 I-Cuasso al Monte VA        1:38.27,8     24.42,6  (3601)    4.40
1           66. Monaco Lor.                         68 I-Cucciago (CO)             3:44.41,3   1:17.09,6   (121)    5.19
7          318. Fiochi Paolo                        66 I-Cusano Milanino MI        1:56.20,6     46.34,5  (3430)    5.30
13          96. Liuzzo Graziella, I-Cuveglio        67 Atl. Verbano                1:59.12,7     31.05,9  (2463)    5.39
8          260. Frendino Pietro, I-Cuveglio VA      60 Gruppo Podistico Miralago   1:45.45,6     32.00,4  (2597)    5.00
8           39. Pegorin Renato                      59 I-Cuvio (VA)                1:22.19,9      8.34,7  (2274)    3.54
7          159. De Luca Vincenzo, I-Domodossola     67 Atl. Assolana 2000          1:33.26,0     23.39,9  (2548)    4.25
8          286. Guida Antonio                       58 I-Domodossola               1:50.36,1     36.50,9  (3489)    5.14
10          39. Marino Antonio                      35 I-Domodossola               2:09.22,2     40.31,9  (3490)    6.07
8          331. Sanga Adriano, I-Domodossola        63 atl.ossolana 2000           2:02.09,1     48.23,9  (3327)    5.47
7          286. Zaninetti Carlo, I-Domodossola      85 GS Paruzzaro                1:49.00,3     39.14,2  (3606)    5.09
9          147. De Lorenzi Fausto, I-Dongo (CO)     47 CSI Morbegno (SO)           1:56.26,2     41.23,2  (3072)    5.31
9           99. Cesena Candido, I-Dumenza (VA)      46 Atl. Verbano                1:45.22,3     30.19,3  (2460)    4.59
8           51. Milesi Giorgio, I-Ello              64 Atl. Colombo                1:24.50,3     11.05,1  (1095)    4.01
8           42. Corti Mauro                         58 I-Ello (LC)                 1:22.54,6      9.09,4  (1094)    3.55
7          228. Tiranti Piercarlo, I-Faggeto Lario  72 Atletica Como               1:40.10,8     30.24,7  (2361)    4.44
8          294. Piga Giuseppe, I-Falmenta (VB)      56 Podistica Cannobio          1:51.34,8     37.49,6  (2287)    5.17
7          223. Bargna Alessio                      75 I-Figino Serenza            1:39.25,7     29.39,6  (3024)    4.42
7          262. Bargna Leopoldo                     73 I-Figino Serenza            1:44.43,0     34.56,9  (3025)    4.57
7           34. Benojema Hamid, I-Fino Mornasco     70 US Nova Libertas            1:19.47,5     10.01,4  (3586)    3.46
8           55. Cecco Angelo, I-Fino Mornasco       59 US Nova Libertas Como       1:25.47,1     12.01,9  (3587)    4.03
7            5. Volpone Ivan, I-Forno-valtrona      74 gs bognanco                 1:11.28,9      1.42,8  (1057)    3.23
7          168. Basso Pietro                        75 I-Gazzada                   1:34.19,7     24.33,6  (3569)    4.28
13          54. Armonia Loredana                    69 I-Ghiffa Verbania           1:50.24,7     22.17,9  (3603)    5.13
7          335. Rudi Giuseppe, I-Gornate Olona      69 Cardiocentro Ticino         1:59.27,9     49.41,8  (3234)    5.39
7            7. Neve Emanuele, I-Gozzano            82 cover-mapei                 1:12.43,9      2.57,8  (1064)    3.26
7          194. Lucca Giorgio, I-Grandate (CO)      77 Athletic Team Lario         1:36.49,0     27.02,9  (2220)    4.35
9          171. Fiorenza Sergio                     55 I-Grantola VA               2:11.03,5     56.00,5  (3476)    6.12
13          71. Gallia Daniela, I-Grava Alessandria 56 Maratona di Torino          1:54.57,9     26.51,1  (3442)    5.26
3           25. Torti Enzo, I-Grava Alessandria     52 Maratona di Torino          3:44.29,8     43.06,9   (278)    5.19
9          115. Cerlini Davide, I-Gravellona Toce   50 GS Gravellona               1:48.55,8     33.52,8  (3480)    5.09
7           68. Cerlini Stefano, I-Gravellona Toce  81 GS Bognasco                 1:23.43,9     13.57,8  (2570)    3.58
7          133. Fioravanti Claudio, I-Gravellona To 67 GS Gravellona VCO           1:31.07,4     21.21,3  (3573)    4.19
7           85. Melloni Alessandro, I-Gravellona To 81 GS Bognanco                 1:24.55,0     15.08,9  (2569)    4.01
11           5. Puppi Francesco, I-Guanzate         92 OSG Guanzate                1:29.59,9     12.31,7  (2565)    4.15
8          219. Monti Pietro, I-Guanzate (CO)       65 Club del Mesdì              1:41.12,3     27.27,1  (2247)    4.47
11           4. Barlusconi Luca, I-Guanzate CO      88 OSG Guanzate                1:27.30,3     10.02,1  (2564)    4.08
2           94. Damia Vittorio, I-Induno Olona (VA) 63 ATLETICA VERBANO            4:12.42,2   1:39.54,6   (235)    5.59
9          144. Gallinari Gianbattista              51 I-Lainate                   1:54.51,0     39.48,0  (3608)    5.26
7           10. Argoub Salah, I-Laveno              82 Marocco                     1:13.16,7      3.30,6  (2584)    3.28
12           8. Di Gregorio Elisabetta, I-Laveno Mo 71 Runners Valbossa Azzate     1:27.56,3      9.44,0  (2100)    4.10
7          336. Mandelli Ferdinando                 66 I-Lazzate (MI)              1:59.51,2     50.05,1  (3171)    5.40
8          154. Pegon Pierre, I-Leggiuno            57 JRC - gentle Joggers        1:34.43,4     20.58,2  (2423)    4.29
7          114. Beretta Massimo, I-Lipomo (CO)      79 Athletic Team Lario         1:28.29,3     18.43,2  (2026)    4.11
7          198. Frigerio Mauro, I-Lipomo (CO)       71 Athletic Team Lario         1:37.05,8     27.19,7  (2134)    4.36
7           64. Malinverno Matteo, I-Lipomo (CO)    84 Athletic Team Lario         1:23.10,2     13.24,1  (2225)    3.56
7          247. Morello Domenico, I-Lipomo (CO)     66 Athletic Team Lario         1:43.08,8     33.22,7  (2251)    4.53
9           19. Ricci Santi, I-Lipomo (CO)          52 Athletic Team Lario         1:29.08,2     14.05,2  (2305)    4.13
7          289. Verga Davide, I-Lipomo CO           73 Athlietci Team Lario        1:49.07,8     39.21,7  (3487)    5.10
7          319. Verga Gianluca, I-Lipomo CO         73 Athletic Team Lario         1:56.26,3     46.40,2  (3486)    5.31
8          338. Veronelli Claudio, I-Lipomo CO      59 Sthletic Team Lario         2:07.24,6     53.39,4  (3488)    6.02
8          222. Monti Claudio, I-Lomazzo (CO)       61 Club del Mesdì              1:41.34,6     27.49,4  (2245)    4.48
7           43. Barozzi Riccardo, I-Luino           66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:21.13,0     11.26,9  (2013)    3.50
8           59. Cristoforoni Paolo, I-Luino         64 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:26.03,1     12.17,9  (2089)    4.04
7          105. Gambacorta Maurizio, I-Luino        69 Atletica Verbano            1:27.40,2     17.54,1  (2458)    4.09
8           28. Selce Antonio                       58 I-Luino                     1:21.07,7      7.22,5  (3561)    3.50
13          95. Serra Antonella, I-Luino            63 Atl. Verbano                1:59.12,6     31.05,8  (2462)    5.39
2           10. Anania Gennaro, I-Luino (VA)        56 Atl. Verbano                2:49.23,6     16.36,0   (234)    4.00
8           41. Baldioli Alberto, I-Luino (VA)      65 Atl. Verbano                1:22.51,3      9.06,1  (2459)    3.55
9           58. Finali Mario, I-Luino (VA)          51 Atletica Verbano            1:37.11,7     22.08,7  (2456)    4.36
7          181. Naldini Massimo, I-Luino (VA)       66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:35.48,7     26.02,6  (2260)    4.32
8          230. Pepe Luca, I-Luino (VA)             65 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:41.52,1     28.06,9  (2278)    4.49
7          235. Broetto Davide, I-Luino VA          66 Luino Triathlon             1:41.52,1     32.06,0  (3562)    4.49
7           20. El Gouzi Brahim, I-Lurago Marinoni  75 VS Nova Libertas            1:16.21,4      6.35,3  (3589)    3.37
8            1. Bonelli Giovanni, I-Lurate Caccivio 64 Pro Piacenza                1:13.45,2       -----  (1052)    3.29
8            3. Trapanese Filippo                   61 I-Lurate Caccivio CO        1:16.19,8      2.34,6  (3584)    3.37
8            8. Bertolini Andrea, I-Luvinate (VA)   57 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:17.57,7      4.12,5  (3031)    3.41
13         105. Baragiola Paola, I-Malnate          65 Cai Malnate                 2:01.00,9     32.54,1  (3557)    5.44
8          271. Facetti Fabio, I-Malnate            56 Cai Malnate                 1:47.30,2     33.45,0  (3556)    5.05
9          170. Riboldi Petro, I-Malnate            52 Clubcai                     2:10.46,5     55.43,5  (3555)    6.11
13         150. Selles Carmen, I-Malnate (VA)       59 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     2:14.02,6     45.55,8  (3255)    6.21
7           81. Scotti Marco, I-Mandello del Lario  74 Triathlonlecco              1:24.45,8     14.59,7  (2337)    4.01
12          73. Scotti Wu Amanda, I-Mandello del La 74 Triathlonlecco              2:01.59,5     43.47,2  (3254)    5.46
7           35. Mazzola Carlo, I-Martinengo         66 Pol. La Torre               1:19.52,0     10.05,9  (3529)    3.47
9           64. Monguzzi Paolo, I-Meda (MI)         55 Club del Mesdì              1:38.20,3     23.17,3  (2244)    4.39
1           51. Paganoni Cristiano, I-Melegnano     74 Sports Club Melegnano       3:22.09,6     54.37,9   (139)    4.47
7          309. Bordoli Cristiano                   69 I-Menaggio                  1:53.18,0     43.31,9  (3357)    5.22
7          308. Brera Fabio                         74 I-Menaggio                  1:53.16,8     43.30,7  (3358)    5.22
8           87. Mandelli Arnaldo                    61 I-Menaggio                  1:28.14,0     14.28,8  (2227)    4.10
9           77. Marano Aldo                         46 I-Menaggio                  1:41.20,0     26.17,0  (3508)    4.48
10          21. Piccinin Giuseppe                   45 I-Menaggio                  1:53.34,2     24.43,9  (3509)    5.22
7          298. Ortelli Fabrizio, I-Menaggio CO     71 Pol. Porlezzese             1:50.32,4     40.46,3  (3415)    5.14
12          56. Ortelli Orietta, I-Menaggio CO      75 Pol. Porlezzese             1:50.34,1     32.21,8  (3414)    5.14
2            5. Bonfanti Amedeo, I-Merate (LC)      65 Triathlon Lecco             2:43.57,7     11.10,1   (321)    3.53
9           31. Amigazzi Gianluigi                  52 I-Mergozzo                  1:31.08,4     16.05,4  (3574)    4.19
7           84. De Giuli Carlo, I-Mergozzo (VB)     71 Runners Team Omegna         1:24.50,0     15.03,9  (2097)    4.01
7          163. Vignadocchio Cristian, I-Mergozzo ( 82 Runners Team Omegna         1:33.57,4     24.11,3  (2373)    4.27
7          248. Di Geronimo Michele                 68 I-Mesenzana                 1:43.35,1     33.49,0  (2567)    4.54
2            8. Mascetti Fiorenzo, I-Mezzegra CO    64 Polisportiva Porlezzese     2:46.09,7     13.22,1   (262)    3.56
7          275. Anelli Gianluca, I-Milano           70 Road Runner Club Milano     1:46.46,3     37.00,2  (2003)    5.03
10          47. Banfi Oreste                        34 I-Milano                    2:14.57,0     46.06,7  (3022)    6.23
8          147. Bez Roberto                         61 I-Milano                    1:34.24,2     20.39,0  (2034)    4.28
8            5. Binelli Paolo, I-Milano             63 Società Canottieri Milano   1:17.14,6      3.29,4  (1005)    3.39
2           98. Bonelli Corrado, I-Milano           62 Società Canottieri Milano   4:28.47,6   1:56.00,0    (21)    6.22
9           30. Cairo Gaetano, I-Milano             51 ACLI Giuriati Milano        1:30.40,0     15.37,0  (2420)    4.17
7          158. Cazzaniga Fulvio, I-Milano          66 Società Canottieri Milano   1:33.23,8     23.37,7  (2077)    4.25
8          135. Croce Carlo, I-Milano               56 La Michetta Milano          1:33.36,4     19.51,2  (2402)    4.26
9           89. Crovetto Mario, I-Milano            53 ACLI Giuriati Garimoldi     1:43.29,8     28.26,8  (2090)    4.54
9           12. Crovetto Matteo, I-Milano           55 ACLI Giuriati Garimoldi     1:24.23,2      9.20,2  (2091)    3.59
10          30. Del Zotti Teodoro, I-Milano         45 Società Canottieri Milano   2:00.38,2     31.47,9  (3526)    5.43
5            8. Garofalo Silvia, I-Milano           73 Atletica lambro             3:49.12,6     34.17,4   (221)    5.25
7          312. Marina Giacomo, I-Milano            71 Atletica Ambrosiana - Mil   1:54.10,9     44.24,8  (3175)    5.24
13          51. Massari Elisabetta, I-Milano        59 Società Canottieri Milano   1:50.01,6     21.54,8  (2234)    5.12
3           27. Mercati Guido, I-Milano             49 Roadrunnersclub Milano      3:49.10,2     47.47,3   (269)    5.25
8          118. Noseda Vittorio, I-Milano           62 Penna Nera                  1:32.17,0     18.31,8  (3549)    4.22
8           49. Palmulli Daniele, I-Milano          60 Società Canottieri Milano   1:24.35,7     10.50,5  (1034)    4.00
9           87. Pellegrini Sanguinio, I-Milano      47 Società Canottieri Milano   1:42.33,9     27.30,9  (2277)    4.51
9          140. Pochettino Paolo, I-Milano          49 Atletica Ambrosiana         1:54.09,5     39.06,5  (3210)    5.24
8           24. Rapetti Luca, I-Milano              62 Acli Giuriati Garimoldi     1:20.50,1      7.04,9  (2298)    3.49
8          225. Ritzmann Jörg, I-Milano             61 MJR                         1:41.44,5     27.59,3  (3548)    4.49
8          243. Sassi Maurizio, I-Milano            65 Road Runners Club Milano    1:43.09,7     29.24,5  (2421)    4.53
8          187. Zini Massimo, I-Milano              61 Società Canottieri Milano   1:38.09,7     24.24,5  (2389)    4.39
3           44. Casiraghi Roberto                   54 I-Missaglia (LC)            4:40.03,7   1:38.40,8    (32)    6.38
9           69. Merazzi Gianni, I-Montano Lucino Co 53 Atletica Como               1:39.51,9     24.48,9  (2588)    4.44
8           50. Vanvolsem Ludo                      59 I-Monvalle                  1:24.47,3     11.02,1  (2371)    4.01
8          148. Orlandi Fabrizio                    65 I-Morazzone                 1:34.30,5     20.45,3  (2268)    4.28
7          142. Brusa Paolo                         76 I-Mornago                   1:32.09,1     22.23,0  (2057)    4.22
1            8. Brustia Alessandro, I-Novara        76 International 3 Sport       2:42.51,1     15.19,4    (26)    3.51
2           68. Morini Marino, I-Novedrate          57 as Canturina Polisportiva   3:36.43,6   1:03.56,0   (122)    5.08
8          206. Tasca Giorgio                       63 I-Oleggio Castello          1:40.00,4     26.15,2  (2358)    4.44
8          178. Trapanese Donato, I-Olgiate Comasco 63 US Nova Libertas            1:37.17,0     23.31,8  (3588)    4.36
8           32. Bosio Vitaliano, I-Oltrona San Mame 59 Atletica Rovellasca         1:21.15,8      7.30,6  (3563)    3.51
8          197. Di Dato Antonio                     62 I-Oltrona San Mamette       1:38.50,8     25.05,6  (2099)    4.41
8          268. Dalloca Raffaele                    64 I-Omegna                    1:46.59,5     33.14,3  (1013)    5.04
7          186. Arvonio Domenico, I-Omegna VB       72 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:36.21,9     26.35,8  (3596)    4.34
8          209. Gregori Piero                       62 I-Ornavasso                 1:40.04,5     26.19,3  (2503)    4.44
8           58. Falconi Massimo, I-Paratico BS      63 Free-Zone                   1:25.56,5     12.11,3  (2546)    4.04
13           6. Pasquariello Arianna, I-Parè CO     67 Friesian Team               1:34.19,7      6.12,9  (3590)    4.28
7           96. Cagni Nicola, I-Parma               68 ARCI Taneto                 1:26.48,7     17.02,6  (2068)    4.06
7          132. Soldà Filippo, I-Pella Novara       79 ASD i due Soli              1:30.59,0     21.12,9  (3578)    4.18
8          264. Racca Luciano                       63 I-Pianezza                  1:46.19,1     32.33,9  (3213)    5.02
13         160. Limbach Claudia, I-Piano di Porlezz 67 Polisp. Polezzese           2:25.58,3     57.51,5  (3417)    6.55
9          145. Ondei Francesco                     49 I-Piano di Porlezza CO      1:55.55,0     40.52,0  (3418)    5.29
7          188. Grassi Alessio                      75 I-Pieve Verconte VB         1:36.24,6     26.38,5  (2537)    4.34
8          309. Bonadeo Marco                       64 I-Ponte in Valtellina SO    1:55.49,4     42.04,2  (3381)    5.29
8           93. Gerna Marco                         63 I-Ponte in Valtellina SO    1:29.23,1     15.37,9  (3382)    4.14
7          134. Pizzatti Michele                    70 I-Ponte in Valtellina SO    1:31.11,4     21.25,3  (3380)    4.19
10          20. Benini Giorgio, I-Porlezza          44 Pol. Porlezzese             1:53.02,6     24.12,3  (3416)    5.21
8          210. Camozzi Renato, I-Porlezza          57 Polisp. Porlezzese          1:40.06,5     26.21,3  (2070)    4.44
8          117. Beretta Marco, I-Renate MI          60 CAO Como                    1:32.16,0     18.30,8  (3547)    4.22
10           8. Guerini Giovanni, I-Rovetta GB      33 £Pool atletica Alta Valse   1:40.15,6     11.25,3  (3535)    4.45
7           44. Cozzi Andrea                        71 I-S. Bernardino Verbano     1:21.21,1     11.35,0  (2594)    3.51
12          23. Mazzuca Marzia, I-S. Donato Milanes 71 Atl. Trecate                1:37.25,7     19.13,4  (2545)    4.37
8          155. Rigamonti Guiseppe, I-S. Pietro Sov 59 Pol. Porlezzese             1:34.45,8     21.00,6  (2505)    4.29
3           13. Curletto Roberto, I-Saltrio         47 atletica arcisate           3:29.29,9     28.07,0    (39)    4.57
7           62. Francesca Alfredo, I-Saltrio VA     67 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:23.07,3     13.21,2  (3100)    3.56
7          239. Menna Donato                        67 I-Saltrio VA                1:42.23,9     32.37,8  (3538)    4.51
2           50. Curti Athos                         57 I-San Bartolomeo Val Cava   3:20.04,1     47.16,5    (40)    4.44
10          42. Marelli Giuseppe, I-San Fermo d. Ba 29 Coas Como                   2:11.40,4     42.50,1  (3173)    6.14
2           12. Bassanini Fabio                     64 I-San Giuliano Milanese     2:50.39,6     17.52,0   (284)    4.02
9           96. Moltrasio Renzo, I-Saronno          48 Coas Como                   1:44.02,6     28.59,6  (3188)    4.55
12          18. Barlassina Flora, I-Seregno MI      83 Sebino Running              1:33.09,8     14.57,5  (2469)    4.24
8          288. Aldeghi Giuliano                    60 I-Sirtori (LC)              1:51.05,1     37.19,9  (3005)    5.15
7          213. Cereda Orlando, I-Solbiate Comasco  73 VA 251 Marathonmax          1:38.20,1     28.34,0  (2575)    4.39
2            9. Cattaneo Marco, I-Solza             62 Runners Bergamo             2:47.11,9     14.24,3   (323)    3.57
9           94. Gianoli Quirino                     52 I-Sondrio                   1:43.55,3     28.52,3  (3384)    4.55
8          111. Maspes Ambrogio                     58 I-Sondrio                   1:31.50,3     18.05,1  (3383)    4.21
8          325. Peracchi Daniele                    64 I-Sovere BG                 2:01.02,4     47.17,2  (2509)    5.44
7           27. Bailly-Salins Tom, I-Taino          79 Miralago - Cadrezzate       1:18.17,3      8.31,2  (1056)    3.42
7           22. Basoli Andrea, I-Taino (VA)         72 GP Miralago                 1:16.36,4      6.50,3  (2600)    3.37
12          25. Ascani Daniela, I-Taino Varese      72 Miralago                    1:38.04,0     19.51,7  (3337)    4.38
7           30. Chiera Franco, I-Torino             77 CUS Torino                  1:19.12,5      9.26,4  (1010)    3.45
7          338. Inglese Maurizio, I-Torino          79 VS Nova Libertas            2:04.38,4     54.52,3  (3581)    5.54
7           63. Rizzi Gabriele, I-Travedona Monate  70 GP Runners Valbossa         1:23.09,6     13.23,5  (3511)    3.56
3           18. Dellapiana Fausto, I-Treviolo       51 RUNNERS BERGAMO             3:34.44,0     33.21,1    (44)    5.05
7          169. Catelli Cesare                      74 I-Uggiate Trevano           1:34.19,9     24.33,8  (3565)    4.28
7          175. Bertarini Andrea, I-Valsolda (CO)   71 Porlezzese                  1:34.45,7     24.59,6  (2032)    4.29
9          157. Fontana Giorgio, I-Valsolda CO      47 Podistica Camignolo         1:59.24,2     44.21,2  (3612)    5.39
8          201. Bacchiega Stefano                   61 I-Varese                    1:39.18,0     25.32,8  (2444)    4.42
9           66. Bianchi Lorenzo, I-Varese           51 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:39.18,2     24.15,2  (2036)    4.42
12          16. Bulgheroni Erica, I-Varese          82 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:32.16,7     14.04,4  (2063)    4.22
9          119. Bulgheroni Paolo, I-Varese          52 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:49.53,2     34.50,2  (2064)    5.12
9           36. Carnemolla Giovanni, I-Varese       51 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:32.09,8     17.06,8  (3579)    4.22
8          205. Castagna Sergio, I-Varese           57 CRAL Aermacchi              1:39.55,4     26.10,2  (3058)    4.44
3           22. Conchedda Pierluigi, I-Varese       55 Atl. Verbano                3:37.07,0     35.44,1   (236)    5.08
7           76. Ferdani Gabriele, I-Varese          74 Varese Triathlon            1:24.21,1     14.35,0  (2116)    3.59
3           38. Francesca Rinaldo, I-Varese         55 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     4:18.08,8   1:16.45,9    (55)    6.07
8           37. Molinari Giuliano, I-Varese         58 CRAL Aermacchi              1:21.57,0      8.11,8  (3518)    3.53
9           79. Riva Roberto, I-Varese              50 Cral Aermacchi              1:41.30,7     26.27,7  (2308)    4.48
10          23. Santini Gianpiero, I-Varese         41 G.P. Castronno              1:55.31,0     26.40,7  (3240)    5.28
13          60. Tieghi Chiara, I-Varese             57 Coas Como                   1:51.37,7     23.30,9  (3283)    5.17
7           24. Valeretto Stefano, I-Varese         69 CRAL Aermacchi              1:17.33,1      7.47,0  (3294)    3.40
9          110. Zanolla Valerio, I-Varese           54 Atletica Verbano            1:47.50,5     32.47,5  (2457)    5.06
8           20. Ricchiuto Gianluigi, I-Verano Brian 65 Club del Mesdì              1:20.26,1      6.40,9  (2304)    3.48
13          32. Accadio Maria Chiara                62 I-Verbania                  1:45.00,0     16.53,2  (3520)    4.58
13         127. Arami Antonella                     67 I-Verbania                  2:04.27,0     36.20,2  (3348)    5.53
8           38. Ferro Emilio, I-Verbania            61 Due Laghi                   1:21.57,6      8.12,4  (2595)    3.53
7          187. Frattini Roberto                    61 I-Verbania                  1:36.23,3     26.37,2  (2131)    4.34
7          161. Lenoci Marco, I-Verbania            68 Marathon Verbania           1:33.39,7     23.53,6  (2211)    4.26
8          140. Zanetta Carlo, I-Verbania           63 marathon verbania           1:33.58,0     20.12,8  (1051)    4.27
8          336. Buzzi Reschini Mauro                62 I-Viggiù                    2:04.04,8     50.19,6  (3542)    5.52
13         123. Daorio Maristella                   67 I-Viggiù                    2:04.04,7     35.57,9  (3543)    5.52
2           53. Lorini Luca, I-Viggiù (VA)          61 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     3:22.35,2     49.47,6   (107)    4.48
7          316. Pinardi Mauro                       67 I-Viggiù (VA)               1:56.13,2     46.27,1  (2288)    5.30
8          124. Rogantini Giorgio, I-Villa di Chiav 56 Villa di Chiavenna          1:32.36,8     18.51,6  (2311)    4.23
7           21. Silvani Stefano, I-Villa di Chiaven 73 GP Valchiavenna             1:16.33,5      6.47,4  (1044)    3.37
9           98. Turconi Mario, I-Villa Guardia      55 Club del Mesdì              1:45.21,6     30.18,6  (2368)    4.59
9           10. Scutti Antonio, I-Villa Guardia (CO 55 Athletic Team Lario         1:24.10,9      9.07,9  (3560)    3.59
7           56. Corso Franco, I-Vizzolo Predabissi  68 Sports Club Melegnano       1:23.02,0     13.15,9  (2087)    3.56
8            9. Locatelli Giovanni, I-Zanica BG     61 Runners Bergamo             1:18.34,5      4.49,3  (3530)    3.43
3           16. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia          52 RUNNERS BERGAMO             3:31.36,4     30.13,5    (45)    5.00

totale 366



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.