XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - nazione "D"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3           40. Fensky Ulrich, D-Aachen             51 LT MyThos Stolberg          4:19.45,4   1:18.22,5   (264)    6.09
1            4. Sturm Marco, D-Altötting            77 LLC Marathon Regensburg     2:36.09,1      8.37,4   (185)    3.42
8          345. Eichele Uwe, D-Amtzell              61 SV Amtzell                  2:16.18,6   1:02.33,4  (3353)    6.27
8          242. Kober Martin                        60 D-Amtzell                   1:42.55,9     29.10,7  (2197)    4.52
8          185. Miehle Heinrich, D-Amtzell          61 SV Amtzell                  1:37.49,5     24.04,3  (2449)    4.38
8          214. Müller Andreas, D-Amtzell           62 SV Amtzell                  1:40.25,6     26.40,4  (2254)    4.45
13          28. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell            62 SV Amtzell                  1:43.30,1     15.23,3  (2257)    4.54
13          88. Oehme Sigrun, D-Amtzell             70 SV Amtzell                  1:58.05,4     29.58,6  (2256)    5.35
8          186. Ruppenthal Gerhard                  59 D-Amtzell                   1:37.49,6     24.04,4  (2193)    4.38
8          330. Drescher Harald                     62 D-Argenbühl                 2:02.04,5     48.19,3  (3083)    5.47
13          74. Kulmus Anita, D-Argenbühl           61 TV Eisenharz                1:55.16,6     27.09,8  (3156)    5.27
9          150. Kulmus Walter, D-Argenbühl          53 TV Eisenharz                1:57.49,9     42.46,9  (3157)    5.35
13         115. Schnaus Susanne                     66 D-Argenbühl                 2:02.04,7     33.57,9  (3249)    5.47
9           18. Weber Engelbert, D-Argenbühl        55 TV Eisenharz                1:28.32,8     13.29,8  (2381)    4.11
6           29. Faller Rita, D-Au                   49 LT Loretto Freiburg         4:35.31,3   1:26.53,5   (230)    6.31
8          167. Beintner Michael, D-Augsburg        59 Spirit of Augsburg          1:36.12,7     22.27,5  (2021)    4.33
9          174. Hermann Wolfgang                    52 D-Augsburg                  2:25.19,5   1:10.16,5  (3425)    6.53
11           9. Dangel Christoph, D-Aulendorf       90 SGA Yetis                   1:59.02,9     41.34,7  (3319)    5.38
9           67. Dangel Franz, D-Aulendorf           54 SGA Yetis                   1:39.35,2     24.32,2  (2398)    4.43
8          248. Henkenhaf Richard, D-Aulendorf      56 SGA Yetis                   1:44.10,4     30.25,2  (3318)    4.56
8          150. Hoh Armin, D-Aulendorf              61 SGA Yetis                   1:34.33,0     20.47,8  (2399)    4.28
8          249. Juhas Markus, D-Aulendorf           58 SGA Yetis                   1:44.10,7     30.25,5  (3321)    4.56
2           28. Kachold Burkhard, D-Aulendorf       64 LG Oberschwaben             3:01.41,6     28.54,0   (211)    4.18
13          48. Kiestaller Inge, D-Aulendorf        60 SGA Yetis                   1:49.36,5     21.29,7  (2400)    5.11
2           25. Unger Albert, D-Aulendorf           61 LG Oberschwaben             2:59.44,5     26.56,9   (212)    4.15
13          94. Wild Susanne, D-Aulendorf           67 SGA Yetis                   1:59.09,3     31.02,5  (3325)    5.38
8          234. Ohlinger Hermann, D-Bad Schussenrie 62 SGA Yetis                   1:42.15,2     28.30,0  (3322)    4.50
13          38. Ohlinger Sabine, D-Bad Schussenried 64 SGA Yetis                   1:45.29,2     17.22,4  (2401)    4.59
12          38. Pfisterer Gundula, D-Bad Schussenri 82 LT Otterswang               1:44.42,9     26.30,6  (3323)    4.57
8          322. Stadler Ludwig, D-Bad Schussenried  63 SGA Yetis                   1:58.47,9     45.02,7  (3324)    5.37
2           44. Wahl Ludwig, D-Bad Schussenried     63 LT Otterswang               3:15.36,6     42.49,0   (213)    4.38
8          200. Ballmann Rüdiger, D-Bad Waldsee     62 fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee      1:39.16,1     25.30,9  (2009)    4.42
8          259. Wehrmeister Ralf                    61 D-Bad Waldsee               1:45.39,0     31.53,8  (3386)    5.00
8          189. Munz Uli, D-Bad Wurzach             62 fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee      1:38.16,1     24.30,9  (2259)    4.39
3           42. Duwe Klaus                          49 D-Baden-Baden               4:22.58,9   1:21.36,0   (233)    6.13
10          48. Lauffs Teja                         42 D-Baden-Baden               2:30.05,0   1:01.14,7  (3162)    7.06
9          155. Ratti Thomas                        52 D-Baden-Baden               1:58.52,5     43.49,5  (3219)    5.38
8           13. Adelmann Bernd, D-Baienfurt         63 LG Welfen                   1:19.45,1      5.59,9  (1002)    3.46
8          340. Munding Joachin, D-Baienfurt        60 Laufend Fit u. aktiv        2:07.35,5     53.50,3  (3444)    6.02
13         122. Rieth Bärbel, D-Baienfurt           56 LG Welfen                   2:03.50,9     35.44,1  (2395)    5.52
9           68. Rieth Wolfgang, D-Baienfurt         53 LG Welfen                   1:39.45,8     24.42,8  (2397)    4.43
8          273. Bannwitz Juergen, D-Balzheim        60 SV-Balzheim                 1:47.50,5     34.05,3  (2011)    5.06
11           8. Bannwitz Michael, D-Balzheim        89 SV-Balzheim                 1:47.50,6     30.22,4  (3023)    5.06
8          107. Gählert Michael                     ?? D-Bergatrente               1:31.16,5     17.31,3  (3385)    4.19
10          44. Lamprecht Rolf                      42 D-Berlin                    2:12.04,2     43.13,9  (3330)    6.15
7          284. Waack Andre, D-Bischofswiesen       78 TSV Bad Reichenhall         1:48.47,3     39.01,2  (2380)    5.09
1           31. Fronk Stefan, D-Bissingen           69 LT Herbrechtingen           2:59.00,7     31.29,0   (223)    4.14
2           24. Olböter Martin, D-Bonndorf          61 TUS Bonndorf                2:59.21,2     26.33,6   (243)    4.15
8           90. Dietz Rudi, D-Bretzfeld             56 TSV Willsbach               1:28.42,8     14.57,6  (2475)    4.12
7          171. Grimmig Jens                        69 D-Denzlingen                1:34.32,4     24.46,3  (2159)    4.28
8          302. Schneider Thomas, D-Donaueschingen  62 LT FC Pfohren               1:53.13,0     39.27,8  (2560)    5.21
13          66. Schneider Andrea, D-Donaueschlingen 57 LT FC Pfchren               1:53.12,8     25.06,0  (2561)    5.21
6           28. Keller Maria, D-Dürbheim            61 Kreissparkasse Tuttlingen   4:34.20,2   1:25.42,4    (89)    6.30
1           19. Wasserrab Thomas, D-Egling          72 SSV Wildpoldsried           2:53.27,0     25.55,3   (196)    4.06
12          35. Diem Christa, D-Ellhofen            75 MTG Wangen                  1:43.46,6     25.34,3  (2542)    4.55
9           56. Stirn Harald, D-Ellhofen            48 TSV Willsbach               1:37.03,1     22.00,1  (3393)    4.36
13         151. Vollmert-Arndt Cordula, D-Emmending 51 Bürkle-Speed                2:14.15,0     46.08,2  (3302)    6.21
9            6. Vollmert Hermann, D-Emmendingen     48 SV Waldkirch /GER           1:21.49,0      6.46,0  (2376)    3.52
1           50. Oberländer Martin, D-Engen          70 Auto Hensle Laufteam        3:20.59,0     53.27,3   (291)    4.45
1           59. Bosshardt Guido, D-Frankfurt        69 Belc 89                     3:32.50,5   1:05.18,8    (23)    5.02
2           65. Kreis Steffen                       62 D-Frankfurt                 3:32.50,4   1:00.02,8    (96)    5.02
6           18. Matusza Helga, D-Freiburg           59 LT Loretto Freiburg         3:50.38,4     42.00,6   (231)    5.27
9          178. Pusch Herbert, D-Freiburg           53 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:49.14,6   1:34.11,6  (3362)    8.01
9           22. Dudichum Manfred, D-Friedrichshafen 55 TV Kressbronn               1:29.40,0     14.37,0  (1083)    4.15
9          121. Sprinz Karl, D-Friedrichshafen      47 BSG MTU                     1:50.14,0     35.11,0  (3264)    5.13
8          307. Völk Franz, D-Friedrichshafen       58 von-Null-auf-42             1:55.33,8     41.48,6  (3301)    5.28
8            2. Stocker Klaus, D-Fronreute          62 LG Welfen                   1:15.52,8      2.07,6  (1053)    3.35
3            3. Widmann Bernhard, D-Fronreute       49 LG Welfen                   3:16.30,6     15.07,7   (210)    4.39
13          59. Widmann Renate, D-Fronreute         53 LG Welfen                   1:51.36,6     23.29,8  (2393)    5.17
2           81. Cicchetti Gaetano, D-Gailingen      60 Campa Team Gailingen        3:53.29,7   1:20.42,1   (287)    5.32
1           25. Kästle Dieter, D-Gailingen          66 Campa Team Gailingen        2:56.42,5     29.10,8   (288)    4.11
7          258. Adam Andreas, D-Gernsbach           66 TV Gernsbach                1:44.05,4     34.19,3  (1001)    4.56
8           25. Trauter Axel, D-Giengen             62 LT Herbrechtingen           1:20.53,2      7.08,0  (2430)    3.50
13           2. Bergler Uschi, D-Grünkraut          58 LG Welfen                   1:30.35,7      2.28,9  (2424)    4.17
9          179. Offenloch Franz, D-Gundelfingen     47 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:49.14,8   1:34.11,8  (3363)    8.01
8          143. Klaus Daginnus                      60 D-Hamburg                   1:34.11,7     20.26,5  (2439)    4.27
2           48. Geiger Manfred, D-Hasel             62 TV Wehr                     3:17.05,5     44.17,9   (282)    4.40
3           35. Eisenmann Axel, D-Hausen i.W.       53 TV Hausen i.W.              3:59.39,7     58.16,8   (305)    5.40
1           54. Dorsner Oliver, D-Heidelberg        73 SC Immenstein Neusatz       3:23.35,9     56.04,2    (47)    4.49
9           85. Brinz Georg, D-Heimenkirch          55 Marathon-Team Schorsch      1:42.20,4     27.17,4  (3040)    4.51
8          146. Gänger Uwe, D-Heimenkirch           58 Marathon-Team Schorsch      1:34.19,0     20.33,8  (3136)    4.28
13         120. Lau Annelise, D-Heimenkirch         61 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:02.59,2     34.52,4  (3161)    5.49
8          343. Sinz Alfons, D-Heimenkirch          61 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:12.57,3     59.12,1  (3258)    6.18
13         124. Steib Elfriede, D-Heimenkirch       57 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:04.07,9     36.01,1  (3267)    5.53
3           33. Ahrendts Manfred, D-Herbrechtingen  50 LT Herbrechtingen           3:58.01,0     56.38,1   (215)    5.38
8          145. Clauß Siegfried, D-Herbrechtingen   64 LT Herbrechtingen           1:34.18,2     20.33,0  (2429)    4.28
10          33. Kube Jürgen, D-Herbrechtingen       42 LT-Herbrechtingen           2:01.48,1     32.57,8  (3155)    5.46
13          87. Libor Karin, D-Herbrechtingen       56 Lt-Herbrechtingen           1:57.52,7     29.45,9  (3164)    5.35
2           66. Mathes Dieter, D-Herbrechtingen     60 LT Herbrechtingen           3:34.01,8   1:01.14,2   (112)    5.04
8          152. Müller Wolfgang, D-Herbrechtingen   61 LT Herbrechtingen           1:34.37,4     20.52,2  (2258)    4.29
8          316. Opolka Helmut, D-Herbrechtingen     56 LT Herbrechtingen           1:57.21,4     43.36,2  (3350)    5.33
13          73. Opolka Inge, D-Herbrechtingen       62 LT Herbrechtingen           1:55.14,2     27.07,4  (3351)    5.27
10          14. Sare Stefan, D-Herbrechtingen       43 Lauftreff Herbrechtingen    1:46.06,2     17.15,9  (3241)    5.01
1           33. Stetter Michael, D-Herbrechtingen   72 LG Brenztal/TV Hürben       3:04.54,6     37.22,9   (183)    4.22
9           78. Stiefel Helmut, D-Hergatz           54 MTG Wangen                  1:41.25,6     26.22,6  (2550)    4.48
12          83. Schupp Bettina, D-Hergensweiler     75 Hergensweiler               2:09.01,9     50.49,6  (3252)    6.06
7           57. Polzer Olaf, D-Hermaringen          70 LT Herbrechtingen           1:23.02,3     13.16,2  (2431)    3.56
13         113. Polzer Sabine, D-Hermaringen        69 LT Herbrechtingen           2:01.46,4     33.39,6  (3342)    5.46
3           31. Beschta Reinhard                    55 D-Holzheim                  3:57.19,6     55.56,7    (17)    5.37
13         157. Gehrum-Bussmann Elke                59 D-Immenstaad                2:21.30,3     53.23,5  (3114)    6.42
1           14. Eberle Florian, D-Kempten           70 Wasser ist Leben Kempten    2:50.12,8     22.41,1   (228)    4.02
1           22. Vorwerck Alexander, D-Kempten       68 SVO LA Germaringen          2:54.34,3     27.02,6   (227)    4.08
7          349. Sohler Mario                        71 D-Kissleg                   2:27.55,2   1:18.09,1  (3448)    7.00
7          252. Wallhöfer Stephan                   73 D-Kissleg                   1:43.46,8     34.00,7  (3447)    4.55
7          326. Busch Felix, D-Köln                 67 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:57.18,4     47.32,3  (3047)    5.33
7          249. Hornung Franz-Stefan, D-Köln        67 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:43.37,7     33.51,6  (3143)    4.54
13         104. Hallauer-Espenes Turid, D-Königsbac 59 LG Weinstraße               2:01.00,0     32.53,2  (3133)    5.44
3           19. Kaiser Herbert, D-Königsbach        47 LG Weinstraße               3:35.28,0     34.05,1    (87)    5.06
6           12. Menges Sabine, D-Königsbach         62 LG Weinstraße               3:34.45,2     26.07,4   (117)    5.05
7           95. Lang Jens, D-Konstanz               77 TSV Reichenhall             1:26.30,6     16.44,5  (2207)    4.06
1           35. Schulze Florian, D-Konstanz         77 SV Reichenau                3:07.44,0     40.12,3   (324)    4.26
13         102. Schunk Susanne                      63 D-Konstanz                  2:00.38,2     32.31,4  (3403)    5.43
13         148. Dreilich Iris                       68 D-Langenargen               2:12.56,5     44.49,7  (2106)    6.18
8           65. Hoyler Rudolf, D-Leonberg           57 Run4Fun Bübingen            1:26.33,6     12.48,4  (2406)    4.06
4            4. Benda Bernd, D-Leutkirch            39 TSG Leutkirch               3:42.03,1     41.02,2   (277)    5.15
9            3. Schmieg Peter, D-Lindau             54 Tri Lindenberg              1:19.40,7      4.37,7  (1080)    3.46
8           18. Stadnik Udo, D-Lindau               ?? Tri Lindenberg              1:20.04,8      6.19,6  (1078)    3.47
4            7. Widemann Uli, D-Lindau              45 SV Lochau                   3:54.36,1     53.35,2   (201)    5.33
8           21. Ferber Joe, D-Lindenberg            58 Tri-Lindenberg              1:20.27,4      6.42,2  (1079)    3.48
13          76. Gruber Barbara, D-Lindenberg        67 Marathon-Team Schorsch      1:55.41,2     27.34,4  (3128)    5.28
13          89. Kränzle Sabine                      66 D-Lindenberg                1:58.42,0     30.35,2  (3449)    5.37
7          120. Ochsenreiter David, D-Lindenberg    66 TRI Lindenberg              1:29.48,9     20.02,8  (2265)    4.15
2           47. Lindeman Felix                      62 D-Lörrach                   3:17.00,1     44.12,5   (106)    4.40
2           32. Schneider Tobias, D-Lörrach         61 RWL Lörrach                 3:05.18,9     32.31,3   (259)    4.23
4            9. Knaak Michael, D-Lübeck             39 Sportfreunde Lübeck         4:07.30,4   1:06.29,5   (290)    5.51
13         166. Striebinger Ute, D-Mannheim         53 LG Sandhofen-Schoenau       2:43.54,6   1:15.47,8  (3272)    7.46
13          16. Dichtel Petra                       ?? D-March                     1:39.34,9     11.28,1  (2474)    4.43
13         162. Holverscheid Birgit, D-Markdorf     66 TV Markdorf                 2:27.54,5     59.47,7  (3453)    7.00
8          350. Holverscheid Ralf, D-Markdorf       64 TV Markdorf                 2:27.54,6   1:14.09,4  (3452)    7.00
8           30. Waldraff Thomas, D-Markdorf         60 TV Markdorf                 1:21.09,8      7.24,6  (1084)    3.50
9            4. Hanser Hubert, D-Meckenbeuren       52 TRI Lindenberg              1:20.50,6      5.47,6  (1076)    3.49
8          144. Layer Klaus                         63 D-Möglingen                 1:34.17,9     20.32,7  (2210)    4.28
8          141. Grupp Armin                         61 D-Moos                      1:33.59,9     20.14,7  (2511)    4.27
12          67. Kreuzmann Annika, D-München         77 FC Schmalkalden             1:54.56,9     36.44,6  (3154)    5.26
12          54. Ströh Katja, D-München              77 Hardtberg Running Team      1:50.22,4     32.10,1  (2354)    5.13
12          66. Wendt Hanna                         78 D-München                   1:54.08,3     35.56,0  (3311)    5.24
1           17. Walter Frank, D-Neubulach           67 SC-Neubulach                2:51.51,2     24.19,5   (261)    4.04
6            9. Walter Ursula, D-Neubulach          60 SC Neubulach                3:31.12,5     22.34,7   (260)    5.00
7           11. Grundner Christian, D-Neufahr       68 TV Geiselhöri NG            1:14.07,0      4.20,9  (1074)    3.30
2           42. Meder Wolfgang, D-Neuhausen ob Eck  56 KSK Tuttlingen              3:13.28,1     40.40,5   (113)    4.35
3           17. Heise Kurt, D-Norderney             54 TUS Norderney               3:34.10,9     32.48,0    (76)    5.04
13          81. Claudia Thimm, D-Oberteuringen      70 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   1:56.44,1     28.37,3  (3063)    5.31
13         165. Elvira Riether, D-Oberteuringen     61 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:36.21,8   1:08.15,0  (3089)    7.24
9          113. Göring Peter, D-Oberteuringen       54 SV Oberteuringen            1:48.36,3     33.33,3  (3121)    5.08
13         145. Hannelore Kesenheimer, D-Oberteurin 59 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:11.32,6     43.25,8  (3134)    6.14
12          86. Sabine Scholz, D-Oberteuringen      73 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:11.35,1     53.22,8  (3236)    6.14
13         140. Theresia Beller, D-Oberteuringen    65 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:09.08,5     41.01,7  (3281)    6.07
13         118. Ulrike Zinser, D-Oberteuringen      68 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:02.30,3     34.23,5  (3292)    5.48
6           27. Werz Renate, D-Offenburg            47 SV Freistett                4:09.09,1   1:00.31,3   (199)    5.54
13         164. Wilberg Ilse, D-Ortenburg           50 SVG Ruhstorf                2:36.12,0   1:08.05,2  (3312)    7.24
13         110. Ebertseder Maria, D-Pocking         56 SVG Ruhstorf                2:01.39,0     33.32,2  (3084)    5.45
8           10. Hugenschmidt Jürgen                 56 D-Radolfzell                1:18.52,5      5.07,3  (1073)    3.44
7          113. Ehrig Dominic                       ?? D-Ravensburg                1:28.09,7     18.23,6  (2479)    4.10
8           96. Katzke Martin, D-Ravensburg         63 TV Kressbronn               1:29.33,2     15.48,0  (2189)    4.14
13         114. Mühlenstädt Lucia, D-Ravensburg     51 LG Welfen                   2:01.55,7     33.48,9  (3451)    5.46
6            3. Pfanner Susanne, D-Ravensburg       64 LG Welfen                   3:20.13,6     11.35,8   (143)    4.44
8          329. Weber Ludwig, D-Ravensburg          56 LG Welfen                   2:01.51,3     48.06,1  (3450)    5.46
13         109. Wellhäuser Susanne                  70 D-Ravensburg                2:01.12,0     33.05,2  (3422)    5.44
12          28. Baumann Daniela                     76 D-Reichenau                 1:39.14,7     21.02,4  (2555)    4.42
13          46. Gnann Rosi, D-Reichenbach           64 SGA Yetis                   1:48.37,2     20.30,4  (3320)    5.08
7          164. Nönninger Andreas, D-Reute          69 TNB Malterdingen            1:34.02,2     24.16,1  (2476)    4.27
3           11. Heer Günter, D-Rheinfelden          55 LCM Rheinfelden             3:27.41,0     26.18,1    (75)    4.55
7           23. Kaben Folke, D-Rheinfelden          73 USC Kiel                    1:17.29,9      7.43,8  (1024)    3.40
2            3. Kirrmann Bernd, D-Rheinfelden       59 LCM Rheinfelden             2:42.15,1      9.27,5    (91)    3.50
13           8. Schäffler Roswitha                  46 D-Rheinfelden               1:35.48,5      7.41,7  (2326)    4.32
13          30. Stoll Martina                       68 D-Rheinfelden               1:44.24,5     16.17,7  (2352)    4.56
13          37. Keim Rita, D-Roethenbach            62 Tri Lindenberg              1:45.26,9     17.20,1  (2531)    4.59
3           10. Hassa Wolfgang, D-Scheer            47 Lauftreff TSV Scheer        3:27.14,5     25.51,6    (70)    4.54
13         126. Arnold Claudia, D-Scheidegg         65 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:04.15,0     36.08,2  (3265)    5.53
8            4. Augustin Rudi, D-Scheidegg          58 Triathlon Lindenberg        1:17.14,5      3.29,3  (1077)    3.39
7           40. Bammer Harald, D-Scheidegg          68 Laufteam Brunnenstube       1:20.25,5     10.39,4  (2495)    3.48
13          33. Pfaff Andrea, D-Schoemberg          64 TG Schoemberg               1:45.01,3     16.54,5  (2534)    4.58
2           86. Pfaff Axel, D-Schömberg             56 TG Schömberg                4:00.21,0   1:27.33,4   (279)    5.41
12          60. Greuel Wanja, D-Stelzenberg         77 Die Sibbe                   1:52.26,7     34.14,4  (3127)    5.19
8          105. Pressel Markus, D-Stockach          60 TG Stockach                 1:31.00,1     17.14,9  (2294)    4.18
2           61. Huss Herbert, D-Stuttgart           64 LAC Degerloch               3:29.28,2     56.40,6    (82)    4.57
7          224. Trüper Jan, D-Syrgenstein           68 LT Herbrechtingen           1:39.30,0     29.43,9  (2525)    4.42
7          172. Dresp Chrisitian                    76 D-Teningen                  1:34.33,0     24.46,9  (2107)    4.28
13          22. Fleiner Irene, D-Tettnang           62 LG Welfen                   1:41.38,6     13.31,8  (2396)    4.49
9          169. Spohn Berthold                      55 D-Tettnang                  2:09.01,4     53.58,4  (3440)    6.06
13          65. Spohn Luttgard                      55 D-Tettnang                  1:52.57,5     24.50,7  (3441)    5.21
3           34. Grunenberg Hubert, D-Tuttlingen     46 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen     3:58.36,3     57.13,4    (65)    5.39
8           85. Kielbach Dieter, D-Tuttlingen       57 Sparkasse Tuttlingen        1:28.07,8     14.22,6  (1088)    4.10
8          348. Vetter Bernd                        56 D-Überlingen                2:21.29,5   1:07.44,3  (3297)    6.42
5           10. Gebhard Julia, D-Ueberlingen        87 TG Stockach                 4:04.44,7     49.49,5   (248)    5.48
2           33. Mödinger Walter, D-Ulm              56 SV Jungingen                3:06.15,8     33.28,2   (118)    4.24
13         108. Wöhrle Sonja                        63 D-Vogt                      2:01.11,9     33.05,1  (3421)    5.44
13         121. Schmieg Elke                        60 D-Waldburg                  2:03.48,4     35.41,6  (3445)    5.52
8           46. Bock Michael, D-Waldkirch           65 USC Freiburg                1:24.06,2     10.21,0  (2477)    3.59
9           38. Doderer Michael, D-Wangen           54 Laufteam Brunnenstub        1:32.45,5     17.42,5  (2491)    4.23
13         106. Fuchs Bärbel, D-Wangen              60 SV Amtzell                  2:01.03,3     32.56,5  (2137)    5.44
9          111. Kiesel Karl-Ferdinand               47 D-Wangen                    1:48.21,9     33.18,9  (2195)    5.08
8          108. Klatte Wolfgang, D-Wangen           62 Laufteam Brunnenstube       1:31.37,8     17.52,6  (2492)    4.20
7          101. Löchle Walter, D-Wangen             66 Lauftema Brunnenstub        1:27.26,5     17.40,4  (2494)    4.08
7           59. Osterberger Roland, D-Wangen        69 Laufteam Brunnenstube       1:23.04,4     13.18,3  (2496)    3.56
7          246. Scharnagel Günther, D-Wangen        77 MTG Wangen                  1:42.55,5     33.09,4  (2541)    4.52
7           28. Schneller Tobias, D-Wangen          71 MTG Wangen                  1:18.49,2      9.03,1  (1087)    3.44
8           53. Schirmer Fritz, D-Wangen / Allg.    56 Laufteam Brunnenstube       1:25.33,9     11.48,7  (2493)    4.03
9          154. Zengerle Klaus                      55 D-Wangen/Allgäu             1:58.42,0     43.39,0  (3468)    5.37
9          107. Joos Otto, D-Wangen am Allgaü       55 MTG Wangen im Allgaü        1:47.31,0     32.28,0  (2185)    5.05
7          144. Blas Uli, D-Wangen im Allgäu        70 MTG Wangen                  1:32.18,6     22.32,5  (2539)    4.22
7           48. Meindl Reinhold, D-Wangen/Leupolz   72 MTG Wangen                  1:22.03,8     12.17,7  (1086)    3.53
2           77. Jenkner Christian, D-Wanzen/Allg.   64 Laufend fit u.aktiv         3:48.09,6   1:15.22,0   (280)    5.24
6           17. Kromer-Maurer Carmen                58 D-Weil am Rhein             3:47.01,5     38.23,7    (97)    5.22
8          337. Gräser Manfred, D-Weiler-Simmerberg 64 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:05.53,4     52.08,2  (3123)    5.58
13         131. Gräser Ulrike, D-Weiler-Simmerberg  66 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:05.53,6     37.46,8  (3124)    5.58
4            2. Scherible Arthur, D-Weingarten      38 LG Welfen                   3:28.16,0     27.15,1   (209)    4.56
7           49. Trapp Helmut, D-Weingarten          68 LG Welfen                   1:22.05,1     12.19,0  (2392)    3.53
2           97. Kufner Uwe                          60 D-Wieslet                   4:28.05,0   1:55.17,4   (283)    6.21
8          106. Kienzle Harald, D-Winnenden         65 TSV Neustadt/Rems           1:31.09,6     17.24,4  (2536)    4.19
13         146. Höcklele Inge                       56 D-Wurmlingen                2:12.02,2     43.55,4  (3457)    6.15

totale 211



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.