XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per località "Z"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2           23. Guilhaume Nicolas, Zinal            65 Team Overstim.s & Raidlig   2:58.51,8     26.04,2    (66)    4.14
7          281. Bachmann Christoph                  66 Zofingen                    1:48.25,1     38.39,0  (3016)    5.08
12          37. Höntsch Stephanie, Zollikerberg     77 TV Gernsbach                1:44.05,4     25.53,1  (2177)    4.56
1           45. Bolt Thomas                         71 Zollikon                    3:18.06,9     50.35,2   (247)    4.41
10          45. Egloff Jules, Zufikon               30 LG Egelsee                  2:13.00,6     44.10,3  (3087)    6.18
8          174. Glükler Tomi, Zumikon               62 TRIZO / TPC                 1:36.55,6     23.10,4  (2450)    4.35
1           60. Bähler Christoph                    70 Zürich                      3:35.08,9   1:07.37,2     (7)    5.05
2           60. Bosshardt Peter, Zürich             57 ASVZ Zürich                 3:28.19,0     55.31,4    (24)    4.56
8           67. Brüschweiler Mathias                61 Zürich                      1:26.45,3     13.00,1  (2058)    4.06
7          306. Bürgi Clemens, Zürich               72 SAP                         1:52.18,4     42.32,3  (3374)    5.19
8           71. Caflisch Amedeo, Zürich             63 TV OERLIKON                 1:27.00,4     13.15,2  (2408)    4.07
7          207. Carraro Giovanni, Zürich            69 VIRTUS Locarno              1:37.45,5     27.59,4  (2554)    4.38
7          127. Düscher Jonas, Zürich               82 ASVZ Zürich                 1:30.30,9     20.44,8  (2108)    4.17
7          185. Haldenstein Felix, Zürich           68 Polysportverein Kantonspo   1:36.17,8     26.31,7  (3602)    4.33
7          274. Häusler Eric, Zürich                85 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:46.44,1     36.58,0  (3137)    5.03
9          159. Häusler Jürgen, Zürich              55 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   2:01.22,1     46.19,1  (3138)    5.45
7           86. Herold Stephen, Zürich              70 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:25.21,8     15.35,7  (3141)    4.02
5            2. Keller Leonie, Zürich               80 www.in-team.ch / TRIZO      3:14.56,1      0.00,9    (88)    4.37
5            6. Köhli-Künzle Nadja                  74 Zürich                      3:25.41,8     10.46,6    (94)    4.52
1           23. Koprio Daniel                       74 Zürich                      2:55.01,7     27.30,0    (95)    4.08
7          260. Malossa Daniele                     73 Zürich                      1:44.26,5     34.40,4  (2226)    4.57
8           60. Milani Hamadi                       63 Zürich                      1:26.07,4     12.22,2  (2543)    4.04
1           29. Müllauer Christopher, Zürich        72 SRI Cinmoy Marathon Team    2:58.41,7     31.10,0   (127)    4.14
7           37. Nänne Francis                       67 Zürich                      1:20.11,0     10.24,9  (2261)    3.48
1           32. Neri Filippo, Zürich                74 Freeradicals                3:03.07,6     35.35,9   (134)    4.20
2           26. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      3:00.11,0     27.23,4   (138)    4.16
12          12. Rohrbach Regula                     74 Zürich                      1:31.05,1     12.52,8  (2313)    4.19
8          281. Rotzler Andreas, Zürich             64 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:48.58,4     35.13,2  (3232)    5.09
7           42. Ruedlinger Scott, Zürich            72 ASVZ Zürich                 1:21.03,6     11.17,5  (1041)    3.50
8          277. Schaffner Adrian, Zürich            64 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:48.07,3     34.22,1  (3245)    5.07
2            4. Schönbächler Georg, Zürich          64 ASVZ Zürich                 2:42.25,1      9.37,5   (171)    3.50
7          334. Steiner Christoph                   67 Zürich                      1:59.22,8     49.36,7  (3268)    5.39
8          267. Strebel Hansruedi, Zürich           62 ewz power team              1:46.56,1     33.10,9  (2353)    5.04
9          163. Sweys Jan, Zürich                   49 ASVZ Zürich                 2:04.01,1     48.58,1  (3279)    5.52
1           10. Tylli Niclas, Zürich                72 Tri Club Baden              2:44.18,1     16.46,4   (270)    3.53
7          237. Weisshaupt Reto, Zürich             68 Virgin Runners              1:42.07,7     32.21,6  (3310)    4.50
8          177. Wylenmann Markus                    65 Zürich                      1:37.16,0     23.30,8  (2385)    4.36

totale 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.