XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per località "W"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         137. Lienhart Annemarie, Wallisellen     47 ASCB                        2:07.58,6     39.51,8  (3412)    6.03
1           48. Hug Andreas, Wangen b. Olten        83 TV Olten                    3:20.45,2     53.13,5   (253)    4.45
1           12. Studer Rolf, Wangen b. Olten        70 LSG Olten                   2:47.23,5     19.51,8   (250)    3.58
12          11. Laeuffer Jolanda, Wangen SZ         79 TSV Galgenen                1:30.56,9     12.44,6  (2203)    4.18
2           37. Huttenlauch Hanspeter, Watt         60 UBS Tri-Club                3:10.49,0     38.01,4    (83)    4.31
3           41. Eberle Alfred                       51 Wermatswil                  4:21.48,8   1:20.25,9   (303)    6.12
1           24. Gärtner Detlef                      68 Wettswil                    2:55.52,8     28.21,1   (316)    4.10
6            4. Gassmann Ursula, Wetzikon ZH        69 TVU/Tri Baden               3:21.11,0     12.33,2    (59)    4.46
9           86. Krautzig Joachim, Widen             46 LG Egelsee                  1:42.29,2     27.26,2  (3153)    4.51
13         149. Krautzig Monika, Widen              54 LG Egelsee                  2:13.00,6     44.53,8  (3454)    6.18
9           29. Zanoni René, Widen                  47 LG Egelsee                  1:30.31,1     15.28,1  (1085)    4.17
13         136. Haas-Klöti Regula                   61 Wil ZH                      2:07.50,1     39.43,3  (3132)    6.03
8          312. Haas Robert                         60 Wil ZH                      1:56.19,7     42.34,5  (3131)    5.30
2           93. Harder August                       57 Wil ZH                      4:10.15,5   1:37.27,9    (69)    5.55
6           24. Harder Veronika                     61 Wil ZH                      3:55.26,3     46.48,5   (268)    5.34
12          31. Forrer Ursula                       78 Wildhaus                    1:42.02,6     23.50,3  (2126)    4.50
6           22. Freid Josca, Wilen b. Wil           61 T.C. Sonnmatt               3:54.41,1     46.03,3    (57)    5.33
2           96. Bucher Albert A.                    60 Winterthur                  4:23.48,0   1:51.00,4    (27)    6.15
12          84. Eichholzer Barbara                  78 Winterthur                  2:10.52,1     52.39,8  (3088)    6.12
6           15. Jenny Esther, Winterthur            63 Finishers Winterthur        3:39.50,2     31.12,4   (295)    5.12
13          13. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:38.23,8     10.17,0  (2186)    4.39
9           83. Tavernaro Sandro                    51 Winterthur                  1:42.06,5     27.03,5  (2359)    4.50
13          49. Visani Annette                      67 Wolfhausen                  1:49.44,4     21.37,6  (3338)    5.12

totale 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.