XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per località "T"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5            3. De Graaff Maud, Tavannes            74 cross-club nidau            3:15.34,0      0.38,8    (42)    4.38
9          141. Birth Gustavo                       51 Taverne                     1:54.28,3     39.25,3  (3033)    5.25
10           7. Pellandini Edoardo, Taverne         38 SAM Massagno                1:39.53,6     11.03,3  (2275)    4.44
7          117. Pianta Nico, Taverne                68 USC                         1:29.16,9     19.30,8  (2283)    4.13
13          29. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                     1:43.50,0     15.43,2  (3230)    4.55
7          324. Saporito Domenico                   66 Taverne                     1:56.58,9     47.12,8  (3334)    5.32
8          314. Bäschlin Jean-Pierre                63 Tegna                       1:56.40,5     42.55,3  (3406)    5.31
7          276. Fertile Michelangelo                70 Tegna                       1:46.46,6     37.00,5  (3405)    5.03
7          146. Guidotti Michele                    66 Tegna                       1:32.21,6     22.35,5  (2422)    4.22
13          85. von Wartburg Iris, Tegna            64 Tri Team                    1:57.18,9     29.12,1  (3305)    5.33
7          304. Aschwanden Markus, Tenero           68 Thömus Team                 1:52.00,3     42.14,2  (3462)    5.18
7           72. Bonalumi Matteo, Tenero             81 SPL Locarnese               1:24.05,3     14.19,2  (1007)    3.59
13         133. Deelen Paula, Tenero                58 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:06.01,7     37.54,9  (3076)    5.58
7           33. Galeazzi Roberto                    68 Termine                     1:19.44,6      9.58,5  (1018)    3.46
7          279. Ardia Andrea                        82 Tesserete                   1:47.34,4     37.48,3  (3013)    5.05
8          238. Cadisch Arno                        59 Tesserete                   1:42.28,0     28.42,8  (3050)    4.51
12          10. Moresi Jennifer, Tesserete          81 Tri Team Ticino             1:30.08,4     11.56,1  (2252)    4.16
9          166. Moresi Joseph                       52 Tesserete                   2:07.56,6     52.53,6  (3190)    6.03
6           10. Glaus Corinna, Thalwil              59 SSC Langnau                 3:32.16,6     23.38,8    (62)    5.01
8           62. Glaus Martin, Thalwil               59 SSC Langnau                 1:26.20,4     12.35,2  (2151)    4.05
2           69. Mariconda Antonio, Thayngen         59 ST Anton                    3:38.11,0   1:05.23,4   (265)    5.10
2           71. Conrad Valentin, Thusis             56 LG Thusis                   3:38.51,5   1:06.03,9    (36)    5.11
7           79. Bianchi Guido                       78 Tremona                     1:24.37,4     14.51,3  (2035)    4.00
11           3. Camathias Gian, Trin Mulin          88 LG Arena Alva               1:23.13,7      5.45,5  (3550)    3.56
8          125. Lötscher Daniel                     64 Trin Mulin                  1:32.39,1     18.53,9  (2217)    4.23

totale 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.