XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per località "S"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          62. Lopez Filomena                      66 S. Antonino                 1:51.55,6     23.48,8  (3167)    5.18
7          264. Bottinelli Paolo                    66 S. Pietro                   1:45.08,0     35.21,9  (3378)    4.58
9           21. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro        51 SFG Stabio                  1:29.36,6     14.33,6  (2224)    4.14
10           4. Pellegrini Luigi                    44 S. Pietro                   1:34.36,7      5.46,4  (2276)    4.29
9          116. Petraglio Ovidio, S. Pietro         46 SFG Stabio                  1:48.58,7     33.55,7  (3208)    5.09
7          189. Salvadè Stefano, S. Pietro          67 VIGOR Ligornetto            1:36.26,6     26.40,5  (3239)    4.34
13         142. Uebelhart Maya                      60 S. Pietro                   2:10.34,1     42.27,3  (2369)    6.11
13          45. Amstutz Heidi                       67 Sachseln                    1:48.16,9     20.10,1  (3007)    5.07
1           52. Kienast Pascal                      82 Sala Capriasca              3:22.47,9     55.16,2    (90)    4.48
7           51. Pianta Pablo                        72 Sala Capriasca              1:22.33,2     12.47,1  (2284)    3.54
8          320. Flüeler Roland                      64 Sarnen                      1:58.35,4     44.50,2  (3098)    5.37
7          255. Franco Antonio                      75 Savosa                      1:44.00,3     34.14,2  (2127)    4.55
9            1. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa            53 USC Capriaschese            1:15.03,0       -----  (1089)    3.33
8          161. Tomasone Michele                    64 Savosa                      1:35.41,6     21.56,4  (2366)    4.32
7          299. Barraud Philippe                    75 Saxon                       1:50.40,1     40.54,0  (3027)    5.14
2           40. von Känel Christoph, Scharnachtal   59 Lauftreff Spiez             3:12.39,3     39.51,7   (195)    4.33
1           36. Kessler Rolf                        68 Schiers                     3:08.43,5     41.11,8   (249)    4.28
8          136. Fischer Thomas                      59 Schönenbuch                 1:33.37,8     19.52,6  (2122)    4.26
8          137. Fontijne Alexander                  65 Schönenbuch                 1:33.38,1     19.52,9  (2125)    4.26
8          293. Cino Piero                          57 Sementina                   1:51.23,7     37.38,5  (3439)    5.16
8          334. Cortinovis Roberto                  59 Sementina                   2:03.16,1     49.30,9  (3426)    5.50
9           95. Guidotti Pier Giorgio, Sementina    52 GS Molinera                 1:43.59,1     28.56,1  (2164)    4.55
13          47. Pallua Sabrina, Sementina           67 SAB Bellinzona              1:48.37,7     20.30,9  (3199)    5.08
7          126. Inhelder Urs                        71 Sennwald                    1:30.26,4     20.40,3  (2180)    4.17
13          67. Roemer Neria                        70 Sessa                       1:53.42,6     25.35,8  (3224)    5.23
2           19. Cappellari Guglielmo                63 Sevelen                     2:53.48,0     21.00,4    (31)    4.07
8           95. Dickenmann Viktor, Sevgein          61 WSV Graäubunden             1:29.29,5     15.44,3  (2102)    4.14
8           82. Moghini Stefano                     60 Sigirino                    1:27.53,6     14.08,4  (2242)    4.09
8          142. Branol Toni                         60 Silenen                     1:34.02,5     20.17,3  (3512)    4.27
12          15. Kempf Sarah                         82 Silenen                     1:31.50,5     13.38,2  (2192)    4.21
6            6. Zgraggen Trix                       66 Silenen                     3:22.24,4     13.46,6   (317)    4.47
13         103. Froidevaux Chantal, Sonceboz-Sombev 53 Cross Club Nidau            2:00.52,8     32.46,0  (3409)    5.43
9           34. Froidevaux Pierre-André, Sonceboz-S 47 Cross-Club Nidau            1:31.34,2     16.31,2  (2490)    4.20
10          34. Bazzurri Sergio                     44 Sorengo                     2:01.52,8     33.02,5  (2015)    5.46
8          226. Ceschi Reto                         62 Sorengo                     1:41.45,2     28.00,0  (2566)    4.49
13          83. Kaufmann Magda                      61 Sorengo                     1:56.59,9     28.53,1  (3150)    5.32
2           21. Bengtson Lars, Speicher             61 TV Teufen                   2:56.39,1     23.51,5    (11)    4.11
13           7. Morace Rosalia                      57 Speicher                    1:34.22,0      6.15,2  (2249)    4.28
12          53. Morace Samantha                     80 Speicher                    1:50.09,9     31.57,6  (2250)    5.13
2           11. Hiltbrunner Beat                    60 Spiegel b. Bern             2:49.59,4     17.11,8    (78)    4.01
12          48. Richard Nicole                      77 Spiez                       1:48.24,0     30.11,7  (2306)    5.08
8           56. Dall'Acqua Silvio                   64 St. Gallen                  1:25.48,0     12.02,8  (1075)    4.04
1           49. Saner Thomas, St. Gallen            83 TV Olten                    3:20.45,3     53.13,6   (256)    4.45
7           97. Imboden Reinhold, St. Niklaus VS    67 Sportteam St.Niklaus        1:26.57,6     17.11,5  (2179)    4.07
9           16. Tosca Pietro, Stabio                53 SFG Stabio                  1:26.55,4     11.52,4  (2367)    4.07
7            2. Turati Silvano, Stabio              72 SFG Stabio                  1:09.49,6      0.03,5  (1049)    3.18
8          179. Arn Daniel                          63 Stallikon                   1:37.30,7     23.45,5  (2412)    4.37
8          137. Ackermann Peter, Stans              61 Sportteam Ackermann         1:33.38,1     19.52,9  (3533)    4.26
1           38. Inäbnit Rinaldo, Stans              77 Jogi Stans                  3:09.32,0     42.00,3    (85)    4.29
7          112. Kathriner Reto                      73 Stansstad                   1:28.04,9     18.18,8  (2188)    4.10
8          326. Fontijne Ronald                     62 Steinen                     2:01.03,6     47.18,4  (3099)    5.44
6            7. Moser Barbara                       70 Stettlen                    3:26.39,3     18.01,5   (123)    4.53
1           16. Moser Christoph, Stettlen           69 Tri Team Bern               2:51.12,7     23.41,0   (124)    4.03
7           29. Germann Rico, Strengelbach          71 Weishauptcycles             1:18.58,6      9.12,5  (1082)    3.44
8           48. Sommerau Urs                        62 Summaprada                  1:24.26,0     10.40,8  (3540)    4.00
6            1. Dubach Jane                         65 Susten                      3:08.37,8       -----   (216)    4.28

totale 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.