XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per località "L"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          253. Meier Ralf                          67 Lachen SZ                   1:43.51,5     34.05,4  (3466)    4.55
8           75. Wilson George                       61 Lachen SZ                   1:27.30,2     13.45,0  (3467)    4.08
7           52. Perseghini Mauro                    75 Lamone                      1:22.35,8     12.49,7  (2282)    3.54
9          139. Rudelli Daniele                     55 Lamone-Cadempino            1:53.30,4     38.27,4  (3233)    5.22
7          333. Schipani Giuseppe, Lamone-Cadempino 70 Cardiocentro Ticino         1:59.14,3     49.28,2  (3247)    5.39
8          176. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Lamone-Cadempino            1:37.14,5     23.29,3  (3519)    4.36
8          285. Joos Roland, Langenthal             56 LV Langenthal               1:50.31,4     36.46,2  (3328)    5.14
7           25. Bernasconi Fabio                    81 Lausanne                    1:17.39,5      7.53,4  (1070)    3.40
4            1. Kolly Michel, Lausanne              44 CA Fribourg                 3:01.00,9       -----   (274)    4.17
8          160. Lüthi Jean Pierre, Lausanne         65 Footing club Lausanne       1:35.36,7     21.51,5   (327)    4.31
12          80. Sala Tania                          84 Lausanne                    2:04.55,6     46.43,3  (3399)    5.55
2           27. Varais Dominique, Le Grand-Saconnex 65 Stade Genève                3:01.08,1     28.20,5   (192)    4.17
1           42. Cotting Daniel, Le Mouret           66 Triteam Fribourg            3:13.07,1     45.35,4   (241)    4.34
9          108. Wermeille Pierre-Louis, Le Noirmont 51 Cross Club Nidau            1:47.39,5     32.36,5  (2489)    5.06
6            2. Raselli Paolina, Le Prese           57 Val Poschiavo               3:12.39,3      4.01,5   (151)    4.33
1           68. Wälchli Thomas, Lenzburg            70 Gigamisu                    3:49.46,0   1:22.14,3   (267)    5.26
12           1. Odun-Salvadè Marta, Ligornetto      74 VIGOR Ligornetto            1:18.12,3       -----  (1031)    3.42
8          212. Arizzoli Fabrizio                   61 Locarno                     1:40.17,1     26.31,9  (2167)    4.45
7           99. Bernasconi Daniele, Locarno         73 CG Ceresio                  1:27.23,3     17.37,2  (3515)    4.08
9          129. Bernasconi Gianfranco               49 Locarno                     1:51.29,3     36.26,3  (2506)    5.17
7          245. Boyschau Michael                    66 Locarno                     1:42.48,6     33.02,5  (2415)    4.52
8          149. Candolfi Nelson, Locarno            59 SPL Locarnese               1:34.32,8     20.47,6  (2072)    4.28
13          92. Caviezel Elisabetta, Locarno        47 SPL Locarnese               1:59.03,8     30.57,0  (3061)    5.38
7           38. Cocconi Fabrizio, Locarno           71 Tri Team Ticino             1:20.12,6     10.26,5  (1011)    3.48
9           28. Dieguez Manuel, Locarno             55 Virtus                      1:30.28,4     15.25,4  (1067)    4.17
8          132. Engelhardt André, Locarno           63 USA Ascona                  1:33.21,3     19.36,1  (2110)    4.25
13          12. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno           64 SPL Locarnese               1:36.36,7      8.29,9  (2111)    4.34
7          179. Furini Daniele, Locarno             66 SPL Locarnese               1:35.42,3     25.56,2  (2139)    4.32
8           81. Gabusi Riccardo, Locarno            64 SPL Locarnese               1:27.50,6     14.05,4  (2436)    4.09
7           78. Gil Diego                           73 Locarno                     1:24.28,3     14.42,2  (1068)    4.00
9           80. Laudato Adriano, Locarno            54 SPL                         1:41.36,3     26.33,3  (2208)    4.48
7           31. Maggioni Massimo, Locarno           71 SAG                         1:19.33,7      9.47,6  (1026)    3.46
13          86. Menegalli Leonia, Locarno           59 Podistica Locarno           1:57.25,3     29.18,5  (3391)    5.33
7          280. Müller Lars-Chr.                    69 Locarno                     1:47.45,0     37.58,9  (3193)    5.06
8          195. Nucifora Salvatore                  65 Locarno                     1:38.41,6     24.56,4  (2264)    4.40
7           19. Ostini Igor, Locarno                73 VIRTUS Locarno              1:16.06,2      6.20,1  (1033)    3.36
9          104. Ponzio Fabrizio                     46 Locarno                     1:47.06,2     32.03,2  (3352)    5.04
9          117. Simona Gianni                       48 Locarno                     1:49.05,7     34.02,7  (3524)    5.10
7          130. Sonic Muki, Locarno                 71 Triathlon Team Ticino       1:30.55,5     21.09,4  (2346)    4.18
12          93. Stüssi Prisca                       71 Locarno                     2:30.33,7   1:12.21,4  (3331)    7.08
7          344. Zanini Mirco                        72 Locarno                     2:16.42,2   1:06.56,1  (3315)    6.28
13         128. Borghi-Perri Milva                  67 Lodrino                     2:04.54,1     36.47,3  (3036)    5.55
7          154. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino         67 SPL Locarnese               1:32.52,9     23.06,8  (2230)    4.24
1           63. Beretta Luca, Losone                67 Tri Team Ticino             3:39.49,7   1:12.18,0    (15)    5.12
12          26. Bigolin Mros Leila, Losone          71 Tri Team Ticino             1:38.44,1     20.31,8  (2037)    4.40
13          44. Dall'Avo Rachele                    62 Losone                      1:48.16,0     20.09,2  (3419)    5.07
11           7. De Franceschi Joan                  88 Losone                      1:42.49,9     25.21,7  (3572)    4.52
2           46. Ferrandi Graziano, Losone           59 Società Podistica Locarne   3:16.44,1     43.56,5    (52)    4.39
13         141. Ferrandi Tiziana, Losone            59 Società Podistica Locarne   2:09.40,0     41.33,2  (3094)    6.08
7          214. Ferretti Nicola                     77 Losone                      1:38.30,6     28.44,5  (3411)    4.40
7           41. Fröhlicher Mirco                    81 Losone                      1:20.37,8     10.51,7  (2136)    3.49
13         168. Gfeller Regina, Losone              43 SFG Losonoe                 3:04.52,0   1:36.45,2  (3521)    8.45
8          218. Guerini Marco                       65 Losone                      1:41.03,0     27.17,8  (2532)    4.47
7          141. Mora Fulgencio                      72 Losone                      1:31.59,6     22.13,5  (3534)    4.21
8          263. Orrù Tiziano                        64 Losone                      1:46.16,3     32.31,1  (2269)    5.02
8          304. Pawlowski Emanuele                  65 Losone                      1:54.16,0     40.30,8  (2524)    5.24
8          283. Raschetti Pietro, Losone            62 SP Locarnese                1:49.48,6     36.03,4  (3218)    5.12
9           59. Tanadini Giovanni, Losone           51 Club Contrada S. Giorgio    1:37.17,1     22.14,1  (2473)    4.36
7          110. von Wartenburg Michele, Losone      66 Gruppo podistico L.         1:28.04,7     18.18,6  (2507)    4.10
7          104. Stenz Michael, Lostallo             85 Quadrifoglio                1:27.31,5     17.45,4  (3576)    4.08
8          254. Ferrari Roberto                     65 Ludiano                     1:45.12,6     31.27,4  (2117)    4.59
7          270. Barmasse Patrick                    69 Lugano                      1:46.17,6     36.31,5  (2012)    5.02
13          52. Boffa Mary                          69 Lugano                      1:50.03,5     21.56,7  (2044)    5.12
13          42. Crivelli Cristiana, Lugano          66 Cardiocentro Ticino         1:47.37,4     19.30,6  (3070)    5.06
7          345. Eccel Daniele, Lugano               75 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:17.52,3   1:08.06,2  (3085)    6.32
13          68. Edwards Joceline, Lugano            62 sam massagno                1:53.55,7     25.48,9  (3086)    5.23
9           88. Fonti Danilo                        55 Lugano                      1:43.24,7     28.21,7  (2124)    4.54
8          297. Gasperotti Enrico                   62 Lugano                      1:51.48,5     38.03,3  (3113)    5.17
7           69. Ghirlanda Paolo, Lugano             67 SPL Locarnese               1:23.46,2     14.00,1  (2147)    3.58
8          328. Hättenschwiler Renzo, Lugano        58 nothing from outer space    2:01.41,3     47.56,1  (3361)    5.46
7          243. Karssen Aksel                       72 Lugano                      1:42.43,5     32.57,4  (2419)    4.52
8          319. Kovacevic Srdjan, Lugano            61 Lugano                      1:58.06,4     44.21,2  (2200)    5.35
12          91. Lamberti Carol, Lugano              74 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:19.44,0   1:01.31,7  (3160)    6.37
7          254. Lopez Cortes Ricardo                74 Lugano                      1:43.56,8     34.10,7  (2215)    4.55
7          125. Macconi Michel                      69 Lugano                      1:30.25,6     20.39,5  (3513)    4.17
1           61. Maffi Daniele                       76 Lugano                      3:36.31,0   1:08.59,3   (257)    5.07
7          339. Molinaro Ulisse, Lugano             68 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:06.24,8     56.38,7  (3185)    5.59
8          252. Molto Alberto, Lugano               64 SAP                         1:44.51,6     31.06,4  (3372)    4.58
12          81. Morosi Rizzi Rezia, Lugano          76 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:06.24,7     48.12,4  (3191)    5.59
12          72. Müller Iris                         73 Lugano                      2:00.58,9     42.46,6  (2552)    5.44
7          222. Perra Franco                        77 Lugano                      1:39.22,2     29.36,1  (3206)    4.42
7          115. Ponzio Roger                        74 Lugano                      1:28.40,6     18.54,5  (2464)    4.12
12          74. Rihs Caroline                       77 Lugano                      2:02.01,0     43.48,7  (3222)    5.46
8          261. Romano Antonio                      58 Lugano                      1:46.01,4     32.16,2  (3510)    5.01
12          90. Ruoss Dusica, Lugano                72 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:19.15,5   1:01.03,2  (3235)    6.36
8          159. Rutari Paolo                        63 Lugano                      1:35.15,0     21.29,8  (2318)    4.30
13         132. Sacaccia Ana, Lugano                63 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:05.57,5     37.50,7  (3237)    5.58
10           2. Serventi Ugo, Lugano                44 Triathlon Cremona           1:32.08,8      3.18,5  (2340)    4.22
1           73. Wicki Nicola                        67 Lugano                      4:03.33,0   1:36.01,3   (200)    5.46
13          64. Ghidossi Wilma, Lumino              57 Sci Club Rodi Fiesso        1:52.00,8     23.54,0  (2146)    5.18
9          160. Pini Adriano, Lumino                51 Gruppo Quadrifoglio         2:01.36,5     46.33,5  (3463)    5.45
6            5. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       3:21.50,5     13.12,7    (25)    4.47
8          311. Blättler Bruno, Luzern              65 Velobude Luzern             1:56.16,2     42.31,0  (2041)    5.30
7          193. Blättler René, Luzern               67 Velobude Luzern             1:36.48,6     27.02,5  (2042)    4.35
12          68. Brunati Sara                        78 Luzern                      1:55.12,2     36.59,9  (3045)    5.27
3           21. Businger Urs                        55 Luzern                      3:36.17,3     34.54,4    (30)    5.07
12          92. Frangi Tanja                        71 Luzern                      2:26.04,0   1:07.51,7  (3102)    6.55
1           44. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                      3:17.48,3     50.16,6   (238)    4.41
1           67. Müller Manuel                       73 Luzern                      3:45.15,6   1:17.43,9   (129)    5.20
12          17. Tanner Susanne, Luzern              74 Lauftreff Luzern            1:32.44,8     14.32,5  (2356)    4.23
7          332. Weibel Marc                         71 Luzern                      1:59.04,4     49.18,3  (3308)    5.38

totale 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.