XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per località "C"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8           68. Devittori Fabio, Cademario          64 AS Polizia Città di Lugan   1:26.48,2     13.03,0  (2098)    4.06
13          98. Rapp Alicia, Cadempino              60 sam massagno                1:59.31,0     31.24,2  (3217)    5.39
9          105. Di Salvo Mario, Cadenazzo           52 Podistica Cannobio          1:47.11,8     32.08,8  (2101)    5.04
7          195. Fanaro Emanuele                     72 Cadenazzo                   1:36.52,5     27.06,4  (3091)    4.35
7          303. Belotti Mirko                       75 Cadro                       1:51.13,9     41.27,8  (3339)    5.16
9           40. Pons Alberto, Cadro                 51 Tiatlon Team  Lugano        1:33.04,7     18.01,7  (3554)    4.24
7          165. Mazzucchelli Michele                71 Cagiallo                    1:34.02,8     24.16,7  (2238)    4.27
10          10. Piattini Corrado, Cagiallo          45 USC Capriaschese            1:42.00,2     13.09,9  (2285)    4.50
13          21. Belloli Nicole, Cama                70 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:41.13,6     13.06,8  (3575)    4.47
12          63. Boffetti Nadia                      77 Cama                        1:53.34,1     35.21,8  (2045)    5.22
12          69. Tomasini Francesca                  74 Camignolo                   1:55.18,7     37.06,4  (3284)    5.27
7          261. Bosisio Simone                      73 Camorino                    1:44.33,1     34.47,0  (2487)    4.57
12          30. Lucas Maria, Camorino               71 Amici Alpe del Tiglio       1:40.23,2     22.10,9  (2219)    4.45
10          29. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 SAB Bellinzona              2:00.20,9     31.30,6  (2497)    5.42
13          11. Picco Gabriella, Camorino           64 Triteam Ticino              1:36.34,2      8.27,4  (2286)    4.34
7          123. Togni Eros, Camorino                67 SAB Bellinzona              1:30.11,1     20.25,0  (2364)    4.16
10          13. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campione    39 Pol. Campionese             1:44.32,8     15.42,5  (2075)    4.57
13         116. Guertler Fabienne, Campione         53 Polisportiva campionese     2:02.19,7     34.12,9  (3502)    5.47
8          247. Job Paolo                           65 Canobbio                    1:44.05,3     30.20,1  (2498)    4.56
12          58. Baciocchi Katia                     71 Carabbia                    1:51.41,0     33.28,7  (3427)    5.17
13          53. Eyvindson Sara                      67 Carona                      1:50.03,7     21.56,9  (2112)    5.13
8          265. Keays William                       60 Carona                      1:46.27,5     32.42,3  (2190)    5.02
7          140. Almeida Christophe                  73 Caslano                     1:31.59,3     22.13,2  (3006)    4.21
8           88. Caldara Marco, Caslano              59 SAM Massagno                1:28.17,8     14.32,6  (2590)    4.11
8          315. Laghi Peter, Caslano                58 SAP Purasca                 1:57.21,1     43.35,9  (2204)    5.33
7          315. Pagani Giusva, Caslano              73 SAP Purasca                 1:56.08,4     46.22,3  (3198)    5.30
8          202. Paltenghi Fausto, Caslano           61 Winterthur Agenzia Cornar   1:39.23,0     25.37,8  (3200)    4.42
8          128. Peirano Mauro                       65 Caslano                     1:32.55,9     19.10,7  (2562)    4.24
7          197. Robadey Valerio                     73 Caslano                     1:37.05,0     27.18,9  (2309)    4.36
2           22. Sciacca Giuseppe, Caslano           65 CC Nidau                    2:57.23,7     24.36,1   (218)    4.12
7          203. Pintus Roberto, Castel S. Pietro    70 MoMo Beast                  1:37.21,1     27.35,0  (2289)    4.36
8          134. Tirelli Claudio                     58 Castel S. Pietro            1:33.32,7     19.47,5  (2362)    4.26
10          32. Piu Mario                           37 Castione                    2:01.36,1     32.45,8  (3610)    5.45
9           26. Vanbianchi Carmelo, Castione        47 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:30.00,5     14.57,5  (2447)    4.15
10          16. Abt Walter                          45 Cevio                       1:48.32,8     19.42,5  (3001)    5.08
9           35. Bissig Hans, Cham                   51 Schnelle Socke              1:31.44,9     16.41,9  (2040)    4.20
12           3. Morceli Patrizia, Cham              74 TV Cham                     1:21.27,4      3.15,1  (1028)    3.51
2           38. Jaquet Raymond, Chernex             61 Le Pied du Jura             3:11.13,6     38.26,0   (239)    4.31
7           60. Nervi Alexandre, Chexbres           75 Team Schaefer Sports Laus   1:23.05,0     13.18,9  (1030)    3.56
7          321. Dosi Davide                         71 Chiasso                     1:56.46,8     47.00,7  (3478)    5.32
1           69. Pedrolini Carlo                     69 Chiasso                     3:50.57,1   1:23.25,4   (141)    5.28
9           91. Zamperini Ettore, Chiasso           52 Coas Como                   1:43.43,5     28.40,5  (3314)    4.54
7          297. Zamperini Michele                   79 Chiasso                     1:50.20,8     40.34,7  (3420)    5.13
8          280. Deragisch Marc                      64 Chur                        1:48.35,9     34.50,7  (3078)    5.08
9           51. Kurath Jürg, Chur                   52 GG Chur                     1:35.44,2     20.41,2  (3506)    4.32
5            7. Mailloux Shanna                     ?? Chur                        3:38.40,0     23.44,8   (110)    5.10
8          170. Nutt Robert, Chur                   60 Schwauni                    1:36.18,6     22.33,4  (3599)    4.33
9           17. Rohrer René, Chur                   53 SLVS                        1:27.16,3     12.13,3  (2314)    4.08
12          13. Schlatter Sabin                     75 Chur                        1:31.22,4     13.10,1  (2333)    4.19
7           53. Schneider Gian Franco               74 Chur                        1:22.45,2     12.59,1  (2335)    3.55
2           31. Sgier Giusep, Chur                  61 Gymnastische gesellschaft   3:04.28,0     31.40,4   (175)    4.22
7            4. Tschopp Marcel, Chur                74 TV Schaan                   1:11.06,0      1.19,9  (1048)    3.22
3           39. Zwahlen René, Chur                  49 Männerriege Flims           4:19.04,8   1:17.41,9   (208)    6.08
2           55. Roffler Markus                      62 Churwalden                  3:22.49,0     50.01,4   (155)    4.48
9          177. Mauger Michel                       51 Cimo                        2:31.12,8   1:16.09,8  (3474)    7.10
8          168. Bernasconi Luca, Claro              61 RC Bellinzona               1:36.16,5     22.31,3  (2028)    4.33
9           24. Bersacola Dino, Claro               49 GAB Bellinzona              1:29.47,2     14.44,2  (2030)    4.15
8          246. Rossi Stefano, Claro                58 Società Podistica Claro     1:43.48,8     30.03,6  (2529)    4.55
8           76. Sanna Daniele, Claro                65 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:27.32,3     13.47,1  (2322)    4.08
8          233. Camponovo Ivan                      62 Coldrerio                   1:42.12,4     28.27,2  (3053)    4.50
7           87. Presti Mauro                        74 Coldrerio                   1:25.25,4     15.39,3  (1054)    4.02
7          215. Sulmoni Luca                        74 Coldrerio                   1:38.30,7     28.44,6  (3531)    4.40
4            5. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   3:42.29,2     41.28,3   (146)    5.16
2           87. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                   4:01.24,2   1:28.36,6   (167)    5.43
8          278. Coretti Walter                      57 Comano                      1:48.25,7     34.40,5  (3364)    5.08
8          221. Loehrer Romano                      62 Comano                      1:41.34,2     27.49,0  (2213)    4.48
8          127. Rusca Cornelio, Comano              56 USC Capriaschese            1:32.48,0     19.02,8  (2316)    4.23
13          50. Rusca Patrizia, Comano              60 CO AGET Lugano              1:49.51,2     21.44,4  (2317)    5.12
13          61. Solari Francesca, Comano            65 RCB Bellinzona              1:51.41,0     23.34,2  (3259)    5.17
13          35. Soldini Maria, Comano               52 USC Capriaschese            1:45.05,5     16.58,7  (2344)    4.58
7           75. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                      1:24.19,8     14.33,7  (2370)    3.59
7          129. Gaggetta Manolo                     70 Contone                     1:30.51,0     21.04,9  (2488)    4.18
13         129. Mina Carla                          64 Contone                     2:04.54,5     36.47,7  (3471)    5.55
3           36. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra             53 SPL Locarnese               4:04.59,0   1:03.36,1   (292)    5.48
7          205. Kleimann Daniele                    81 Corteglia                   1:37.40,5     27.54,4  (3532)    4.37
3           29. Winiger Othmar                      54 Courrendlin                 3:54.23,9     53.01,0   (202)    5.33
13          14. Bigolin Paula, Cugnasco             63 Vis Nova                    1:39.07,0     11.00,2  (2038)    4.41
12          82. Bravo Paola                         71 Cugnasco                    2:06.29,6     48.17,3  (3038)    5.59
9          152. Cannavò Luigi                       46 Cugnasco                    1:58.24,7     43.21,7  (3458)    5.36
7          192. Donati Flavio, Cugnasco             69 SSC Tenero-Gordola          1:36.30,9     26.44,8  (2104)    4.34
9           62. Kasper Bernhard                     51 Cugnasco                    1:37.41,5     22.38,5  (2187)    4.37
9           13. Lupatini Mauro, Cugnasco            54 Vis Nova                    1:24.48,2      9.45,2  (2513)    4.01
8          130. Martegani Gianni                    61 Cugnasco                    1:32.59,8     19.14,6  (3503)    4.24
7          283. Nicolet Patrick, Cugnasco           70 Complex Cugnasco            1:48.43,9     38.57,8  (3434)    5.09
7          310. Renggli Michele                     66 Cugnasco                    1:53.31,0     43.44,9  (3432)    5.22
8           73. Santamaria Claudio, Cugnasco        60 SPL Locarnese               1:27.25,5     13.40,3  (2323)    4.08
13          97. Scapozza Cristina, Cugnasco         59 Vis Nova                    1:59.14,4     31.07,6  (3431)    5.39
8          237. Schneiter Andreas                   64 Cugnasco                    1:42.23,9     28.38,7  (3395)    4.51
8           61. Valentini Aldo                      59 Cugnasco                    1:26.20,2     12.35,0  (2514)    4.05
7          150. Anzini Massimiliano                 80 Cureglia                    1:32.28,4     22.42,3  (2005)    4.22
13          10. Lecce Graziella                     64 Cureglia                    1:36.31,7      8.24,9  (2434)    4.34
7            8. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia         72 sam massagno                1:12.45,0      2.58,9  (1042)    3.26
8          347. Vetter Marco, Cureglia              61 USC CAPRIASCA               2:21.13,4   1:07.28,2  (3356)    6.41
7          166. Lorenzetti Valerio, Curio           74 SAP                         1:34.05,5     24.19,4  (2454)    4.27

totale 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.