XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per località "B"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          49. Küng Paul                           40 Baar                        2:30.34,9   1:01.44,6  (3159)    7.08
2           41. Cremosnik Martin                    62 Bachenbülach                3:13.24,5     40.36,9    (38)    4.35
13         153. Cremosnik Monika                    65 Bachenbülach                2:17.39,0     49.32,2  (3069)    6.31
7          236. Mayer Markus                        71 Bad Ragaz                   1:42.07,2     32.21,1  (3343)    4.50
6           13. Rotter Petra                        66 Bad Ragaz                   3:35.23,8     26.46,0   (158)    5.06
13          25. Rutschlin Martina                   67 Baden                       1:42.04,9     13.58,1  (2319)    4.50
7          341. Sartori Marco, Balerna              66 SFG Balerna                 2:09.21,2     59.35,1  (3242)    6.07
9          168. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                     2:08.48,1     53.45,1  (3226)    6.06
7          343. Rohrbach Felix                      84 Balgach                     2:16.32,6   1:06.46,5  (3227)    6.28
12          79. Rohrbach Julia                      85 Balgach                     2:03.36,0     45.23,7  (3228)    5.51
7          124. Dirren Reinhard                     66 Baltschieder                1:30.21,3     20.35,2  (2414)    4.16
8          339. Poma Remo                           64 Banco                       2:07.26,5     53.41,3  (3349)    6.02
9           72. Borelli Fausto, Barbengo            53 SAM MASSAGNO                1:40.19,6     25.16,6  (3346)    4.45
1           65. Coish Bill                          78 Basel                       3:42.02,6   1:14.30,9    (35)    5.15
12          32. Lerch Sara                          82 Basel                       1:42.21,6     24.09,3  (3163)    4.51
10           9. Spichiger Armin                     42 Bassersdorf                 1:41.00,9     12.10,6  (3262)    4.47
9          151. Weiss Bruno, Bassersdorf            53 ASCB Bassersdorf            1:58.14,2     43.11,2  (3309)    5.36
8          151. Mathis Peter                        61 Beckenried                  1:34.33,9     20.48,7  (2235)    4.28
12          29. Sturzenegger Karin, Bedano          76 CG Ceresio                  1:39.37,9     21.25,6  (3516)    4.43
1           18. Thomet Simon, Belfaux               86 CA Belfaux - Trilogie Spo   2:53.08,5     25.36,8   (188)    4.06
12          34. Bernasconi Anita                    87 Bellinzona                  1:43.42,0     25.29,7  (2484)    4.54
9           90. Bernasconi Vittorio                 53 Bellinzona                  1:43.41,9     28.38,9  (2483)    4.54
10          50. Carenini Arturo, Bellinzona         35 R.C. Bellinzona             2:34.55,0   1:06.04,7  (3056)    7.20
3            5. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona           52 RC Bellinzona               3:18.03,5     16.40,6   (258)    4.41
12          27. De Prati Chantal                    73 Bellinzona                  1:38.56,0     20.43,7  (3074)    4.41
13          80. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona              64 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:56.16,1     28.09,3  (3326)    5.30
8          317. Ferrazzini Paolo                    61 Bellinzona                  1:57.47,9     44.02,7  (3095)    5.35
9          134. Filliger Gustavo, Bellinzona        51 Runner Club Bellinzona      1:52.03,3     37.00,3  (2121)    5.18
9          172. Gianocca Gianni                     49 Bellinzona                  2:18.56,4   1:03.53,4  (3473)    6.35
9          153. Janniello Elpidio, Bellinzona       52 VIRTUS Locarno              1:58.37,1     43.34,1  (3147)    5.37
8          327. Lotti Daniele                       57 Bellinzona                  2:01.32,1     47.46,9  (2218)    5.45
9          114. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona           47 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:48.52,3     33.49,3  (3169)    5.09
8          217. Marzano Mario, Bellinzona           63 RC Bellinzona               1:41.01,5     27.16,3  (2512)    4.47
13         119. Marzano Rosalba                     66 Bellinzona                  2:02.34,1     34.27,3  (3428)    5.48
8           70. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        60 Ticino Running              1:26.54,9     13.09,7  (2239)    4.07
7          167. Nembrini Marco                      78 Bellinzona                  1:34.19,6     24.33,5  (3504)    4.28
10          46. Ponzio Waldo                        44 Bellinzona                  2:13.47,6     44.57,3  (2435)    6.20
12          42. Racca Sabrina                       71 Bellinzona                  1:45.41,0     27.28,7  (3214)    5.00
10          35. Sala Bruno                          45 Bellinzona                  2:04.55,6     36.05,3  (3400)    5.55
8          313. Sala Dante, Bellinzona              56 SPL Locarnese               1:56.24,1     42.38,9  (3238)    5.31
9          137. Scapozza Nello, Bellinzona          46 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:52.30,8     37.27,8  (2530)    5.19
9           23. Spini Egidio                        54 Bellinzona                  1:29.44,2     14.41,2  (2455)    4.15
9          120. Spocci Raffaele, Bellinzona         47 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:50.09,5     35.06,5  (3263)    5.13
13          18. Taghetti Donatella, Bellinzona      70 GA Bellinzona               1:40.23,1     12.16,3  (1065)    4.45
8          324. Vicentini Paolo, Bellinzona         64 TAT-Ticino                  2:00.54,0     47.08,8  (3329)    5.43
9           97. Aecherli Erwin                      54 Berikon 1                   1:45.18,2     30.15,2  (3002)    4.59
8          163. Gudel Anton, Bern                   65 TSV Frauenkappelen          1:35.51,0     22.05,8  (2540)    4.32
13          24. Hausamann Margreth, Bern            56 TSV Frauenkappelen          1:42.00,4     13.53,6  (2170)    4.50
9           76. Hausamann Walter, Bern              51 TSV Fraunekappelen          1:40.30,2     25.27,2  (2171)    4.45
6           26. Hunziker Ursula                     62 Bern                        4:00.52,9     52.15,1   (285)    5.42
2           80. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        3:51.40,5   1:18.52,9   (108)    5.29
2           91. Müller Urs                          57 Bern                        4:04.41,2   1:31.53,6   (131)    5.47
2           90. Pasquinelli Claudio                 57 Bern                        4:04.40,9   1:31.53,3   (140)    5.47
1            1. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Bern                        2:27.31,7       -----   (172)    3.29
1           72. Gonzalez Daniel                     77 Bernex                      3:59.37,3   1:32.05,6   (245)    5.40
7          313. Campana Andrea                      ?? Besazio                     1:55.31,9     45.45,8  (3052)    5.28
1           62. Bazzotti Mauro                      69 Biasca                      3:36.51,5   1:09.19,8     (9)    5.08
8           31. Birra Fiorenzo, Biasca              60 GP Leventina                1:21.13,8      7.28,6  (2039)    3.51
7           83. Della Torre Pierluigi, Biasca       67 SFG Biasca                  1:24.48,3     15.02,2  (2593)    4.01
8          250. Odermatt Umberto, Biasca            58 SPL Locarnese               1:44.20,9     30.35,7  (2266)    4.56
8           84. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                57 SFG Biasca                  1:28.05,4     14.20,2  (2592)    4.10
12           4. Soldini Linda, Biasca               77 GAD Dongio                  1:22.00,4      3.48,1  (2343)    3.53
8          346. Stojkovic Nenad                     57 Biasca                      2:19.28,8   1:05.43,6  (3401)    6.36
7           71. Aebersold Stefan                    73 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.57,9     14.11,8  (2485)    3.58
7          327. Beintner Markus, Biel/Bienne        68 Spirit of Luzern            1:57.37,9     47.51,8  (2020)    5.34
7           94. Jaeggi Michael, Biel/Bienne         74 Volvogang                   1:26.23,2     16.37,1  (2426)    4.05
7          277. La Spina Francesco                  69 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.17,4     37.31,3  (2553)    5.05
7           47. Pola Eros, Biel/Bienne              73 Tri Team Ticino             1:22.03,4     12.17,3  (1036)    3.53
12          70. Medici Moira                        76 Bignasco                    1:57.46,0     39.33,7  (3181)    5.34
8          166. Pera Michele, Bignasco              62 SPL                         1:36.07,7     22.22,5  (2279)    4.33
9          123. Menghetti Franco, Bigorio           51 USC Capriaschese            1:50.28,0     35.25,0  (3184)    5.14
7            3. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        70 USC Capriaschese            1:11.01,4      1.15,3  (1062)    3.21
9           41. Stampanoni Sergio, Bigorio          49 USC Capriaschese            1:33.23,1     18.20,1  (2348)    4.25
2           70. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   3:38.20,0   1:05.32,4     (5)    5.10
10          40. Luginbühl Peter                     44 Binz                        2:10.59,6     42.09,3  (3168)    6.12
9          109. Cedroni Alessandro                  48 Bioggio                     1:47.40,5     32.37,5  (3481)    5.06
10          38. Natz Peter                          45 Birmensdorf ZH              2:08.20,1     39.29,8   (133)    6.04
7          128. Putzu Nicola, Bironico              69 SPC Camignolo               1:30.36,7     20.50,6  (1038)    4.17
8          236. Stadler Adrian, Bonaduz             65 Schwauni                    1:42.19,5     28.34,3  (2347)    4.50
8          211. Müller Fritz, Bonstetten            57 RC Bellinzona               1:40.13,1     26.27,9  (2255)    4.45
8          269. Ruotolo Antonio                     65 Bosco Luganese              1:47.06,9     33.21,7  (3413)    5.04
7          157. Herrmann Patric                     68 Bottmingen                  1:33.20,6     23.34,5  (2427)    4.25
10          27. Fauguel Charles, Boudry             44 frénétic bicke              1:58.58,9     30.08,6  (3354)    5.38
13          91. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:58.59,3     30.52,5  (3355)    5.38
10           3. Berta Elvezio, Breganzona           43 USC Capriaschese            1:33.27,6      4.37,3  (2031)    4.25
8           74. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona         56 USC Capriaschese            1:27.27,1     13.41,9  (2088)    4.08
7          278. Grava Alessandro                    70 Breganzona                  1:47.26,1     37.40,0  (3460)    5.05
1            2. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona           66 USC Capriaschese            2:29.30,0      1.58,3     (1)    3.32
9           49. Ludwig Michael, Bremgarten AG       55 LG Egelsee                  1:35.11,3     20.08,3  (2221)    4.30
8          241. Perrollaz Klaus, Brig               61 LFT Oberwallis              1:42.55,5     29.10,3  (2281)    4.52
2           43. Ferrandi Roberto, Brione s. Minusio 63 SPL Locarnese               3:13.33,6     40.46,0    (53)    4.35
7          204. Furlan Ivan, Brissago               77 SFG-Brissago                1:37.22,1     27.36,0  (2140)    4.36
3           24. Stefanicki François, Brissago       48 SFG Brissago                3:41.51,3     40.28,4   (179)    5.15
2           39. Pisano Marco                        65 Brügg BE                    3:11.59,0     39.11,4   (145)    4.32
7           93. Planzer Martin, Brunnen             70 funriders uri               1:26.19,8     16.33,7  (2411)    4.05
4            3. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:36.27,0     35.26,1    (50)    5.07
7          291. Frey Daniel, Bubikon                70 Helveticreisen              1:49.27,8     39.41,7  (3498)    5.11
9           33. Kaeppeli Alois, Buchrain            53 STV Buchrain                1:31.18,3     16.15,3  (3564)    4.19
7          148. Schumacher Beat, Buchrain           69 LG Migros                   1:32.26,0     22.39,9  (2573)    4.22
7          295. Guerdi Roger                        69 Buchs AG                    1:49.54,1     40.08,0  (3129)    5.12
8           77. Imboden Herbert, Buochs             58 LA Nidwalden                1:27.40,9     13.55,7  (2451)    4.09
2           79. Mühlemann Tommy                     62 Buochs                      3:49.40,6   1:16.53,0   (126)    5.26
2           84. Steiner Daniel                      65 Buochs                      3:58.02,6   1:25.15,0   (181)    5.38
13          58. Wyrsch Erika                        66 Buochs                      1:51.28,4     23.21,6  (3313)    5.17
13          31. Gisler Anja                         69 Bürglen UR                  1:44.37,7     16.30,9  (3118)    4.57
2           95. Röhrl Gerhard, Büsserach            56 Kirchenchor Büsserach       4:19.21,6   1:46.34,0   (156)    6.08

totale 106



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.