XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per località "A"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1           75. Kurzen Adrian                       71 Aarberg                     4:21.45,4   1:54.13,7   (100)    6.12
9          118. Kohler Fritz                        50 Adligenswil                 1:49.18,6     34.15,6  (2198)    5.10
13         139. Meier Ruth                          52 Adlikon b.Regensdf          2:08.07,6     40.00,8  (3183)    6.04
10          24. Lanz Kurt H.                        39 Aesch ZH                    1:56.32,7     27.42,4  (3347)    5.31
13           1. Giulieri Fiorella, Agarone          65 Vis Nova                    1:28.06,8       -----  (2150)    4.10
8          208. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone           56 Vis Nova                    1:40.03,3     26.18,1  (2232)    4.44
8          284. Montemurro Andrea, Agno             62 SAM Massagno                1:50.05,0     36.19,8  (3189)    5.13
8          335. Brun Theobald                       62 Agra                        2:03.36,9     49.51,7  (3044)    5.51
7          293. Oliva Loris, Airolo                 75 GP Leventina                1:49.46,1     40.00,0  (2486)    5.12
8          113. Lunghi Domenico, Aldesago           64 Huris                       1:31.53,3     18.08,1  (3559)    4.21
1           64. Baltermia Reto, Allschwil           69 Tria VC Allschwil           3:40.43,5   1:13.11,8   (276)    5.13
1           56. Holzer Manfred, Allschwil           68 Rückgrat                    3:27.25,3     59.53,6    (80)    4.54
2           15. Zenklusen Daniel, Allschwil         60 Tria VC Allschwil           2:53.00,8     20.13,2   (275)    4.06
9           32. Eugster Hans, Almens                50 LG Thusis                   1:31.13,0     16.10,0  (2521)    4.19
7          267. Rohrer Lukas, Alpnach Dorf          75 Biräweggä                   1:45.38,7     35.52,6  (2551)    5.00
8           94. Gisler Werner                       57 Altdorf UR                  1:29.27,8     15.42,6  (2409)    4.14
7           46. Gwerder Sascha, Altdorf UR          77 LATV Erstfeld               1:21.47,1     12.01,0  (2166)    3.52
8          133. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                  1:33.26,2     19.41,0  (2591)    4.25
5            1. Schillig-Planzer Stefanie           67 Altdorf UR                  3:14.55,2       -----   (320)    4.37
8           45. Schillig Werner, Altdorf UR         64 SC Edelweiss Bürglen        1:23.57,0     10.11,8  (2330)    3.58
10          41. Schweizer Stefan                    38 Altendorf                   2:11.06,5     42.16,2  (3253)    6.12
7          143. Steiger Markus, Altstätten SG       73 STV Lüchingen               1:32.13,0     22.26,9  (2349)    4.22
9           75. Danioth Franz, Andermatt            48 MR Andermatt                1:40.28,5     25.25,5  (3591)    4.45
9          130. Walker Joe, Andermatt               54 MR Andermatt                1:51.30,0     36.27,0  (3592)    5.17
8          203. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                   1:39.23,3     25.38,1  (3593)    4.42
7          106. Böhi Remo, Appenzell                80 SCA                         1:27.43,6     17.57,5  (3505)    4.09
13           5. Breitenmoser Antonia, Appenzell     60 Lauftreff Appenzell         1:33.45,4      5.38,6  (2052)    4.26
7           50. Breitenmoser Stefan, Appenzell      67 Lauftreff Appenzell         1:22.32,1     12.46,0  (2053)    3.54
13          43. Goldener Christa                    63 Appenzell                   1:48.11,5     20.04,7  (2153)    5.07
12          40. Goldener Janine                     84 Appenzell                   1:45.35,7     27.23,4  (2154)    5.00
8          169. Goldener Milo                       61 Appenzell                   1:36.17,5     22.32,3  (2155)    4.33
9           48. Rodoni Walter, Aquila               53 GAD Dongio                  1:35.11,0     20.08,0  (2310)    4.30
8          116. Bernasconi Ottavio                  63 Arbedo                      1:32.12,6     18.27,4  (3496)    4.22
8          245. Bozzini Claudio, Arbedo             63 Società Podistica Locarne   1:43.28,7     29.43,5  (2438)    4.54
8          282. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo             56 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:49.07,9     35.22,7  (2233)    5.10
3            4. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                 50 Runner's Club Bellinzona    3:16.48,8     15.25,9   (286)    4.39
13         107. Ricciardelli Alba Deiana            70 Arbedo                      2:01.10,9     33.04,1  (3221)    5.44
3           14. Eichenberger Max                    54 Arbon                       3:29.38,7     28.15,8    (49)    4.58
1           71. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno            70 SPL Locarnese               3:57.07,4   1:29.35,7    (14)    5.37
8          129. Calderari Fabrizio                  62 Arzo                        1:32.58,0     19.12,8  (2069)    4.24
7          212. Davide Settimo, Arzo                73 MoMo Beast                  1:38.18,3     28.32,2  (2096)    4.39
9            2. Imbesi Antonio, Arzo                55 SFG Stabio                  1:19.09,4      4.06,4  (1022)    3.45
7          314. Burgyan Roland                      78 Ascona                      1:55.32,3     45.46,2  (2066)    5.28
1           15. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 VIRTUS Locarno              2:50.35,0     23.03,3     (2)    4.02
2           34. De Carli Elio, Ascona               57 SPL Locarnese               3:07.13,4     34.25,8    (41)    4.26
8          131. Gnecco Daniele                      65 Ascona                      1:33.09,1     19.23,9  (2480)    4.24
7          135. Lepera Cirio                        66 Ascona                      1:31.23,5     21.37,4  (1069)    4.19
7          325. Mazza Stefano                       78 Ascona                      1:57.12,8     47.26,7  (3389)    5.33
10          43. Schneiter Konrad, Ascona            38 Tri Team Ticino             2:11.48,9     42.58,6  (3438)    6.14
4           10. Zala Giancarlo, Ascona              41 SPL Locarno                 4:30.18,7   1:29.17,8   (205)    6.24
8          333. Ziegler Christian                   61 Ascona                      2:02.22,5     48.37,3  (3316)    5.48
9           11. Schindler Christoph                 54 Astano                      1:24.15,0      9.12,0  (2332)    3.59
13           3. Schuler Irene                       70 Attinghausen                1:31.57,3      3.50,5  (2596)    4.21
13          15. Zgraggen Sylvia                     68 Attinghausen                1:39.31,9     11.25,1  (2388)    4.43
3            2. Good Jvo                            53 Au SG                       3:07.38,0      6.15,1    (63)    4.26

totale 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.