XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per nome "Z"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4           10. Zala Giancarlo, Ascona              41 SPL Locarno                 4:30.18,7   1:29.17,8   (205)    6.24
9           91. Zamperini Ettore, Chiasso           52 Coas Como                   1:43.43,5     28.40,5  (3314)    4.54
7          297. Zamperini Michele                   79 Chiasso                     1:50.20,8     40.34,7  (3420)    5.13
8          140. Zanetta Carlo, I-Verbania           63 marathon verbania           1:33.58,0     20.12,8  (1051)    4.27
8          235. Zanetti Mirko, Grand-Lancy          60 Stade Genève                1:42.16,8     28.31,6  (2387)    4.50
9           14. Zanetti Piero Angelo, I-Casciago (V 53 CRAL Aermacchi              1:25.11,1     10.08,1  (2428)    4.02
7          286. Zaninetti Carlo, I-Domodossola      85 GS Paruzzaro                1:49.00,3     39.14,2  (3606)    5.09
7          145. Zanini Daniele, Maggia              75 Tri Team Ticino             1:32.19,2     22.33,1  (2557)    4.22
7          344. Zanini Mirco                        72 Locarno                     2:16.42,2   1:06.56,1  (3315)    6.28
9          110. Zanolla Valerio, I-Varese           54 Atletica Verbano            1:47.50,5     32.47,5  (2457)    5.06
9          101. Zanoni Carlo, I-Cannero Riviera     48 Maratholandia               1:45.34,4     30.31,4  (3497)    5.00
9           29. Zanoni René, Widen                  47 LG Egelsee                  1:30.31,1     15.28,1  (1085)    4.17
9          154. Zengerle Klaus                      55 D-Wangen/Allgäu             1:58.42,0     43.39,0  (3468)    5.37
2           15. Zenklusen Daniel, Allschwil         60 Tria VC Allschwil           2:53.00,8     20.13,2   (275)    4.06
13          15. Zgraggen Sylvia                     68 Attinghausen                1:39.31,9     11.25,1  (2388)    4.43
6            6. Zgraggen Trix                       66 Silenen                     3:22.24,4     13.46,6   (317)    4.47
8          333. Ziegler Christian                   61 Ascona                      2:02.22,5     48.37,3  (3316)    5.48
8          187. Zini Massimo, I-Milano              61 Società Canottieri Milano   1:38.09,7     24.24,5  (2389)    4.39
7          287. Zoda Carlo, I-Corrido CO            71 Pol. Porlezzese             1:49.00,4     39.14,3  (2504)    5.10
8          203. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                   1:39.23,3     25.38,1  (3593)    4.42
2           72. Zucchinali Gregorio, I-Ciserano     58 RUNNERS BERGAMO             3:40.51,7   1:08.04,1   (206)    5.14
13         130. Züger Beatrice, Giubiasco           62 Quadrifoglio                2:05.10,6     37.03,8  (3369)    5.55
8          115. Zumoberhaus Marcel                  59 Raron                       1:32.09,1     18.23,9  (2390)    4.22
12           9. Zürcher Janine                      81 Fribourg                    1:29.51,3     11.39,0  (3544)    4.15
13         155. Zürcher Monika, Oberwil BL          58 ZÜRCHER 2-Rad-Shop Runner   2:20.09,3     52.02,5  (3317)    6.38
3           45. Zürcher Urs, Oberwil BL             54 ZÜRCHER 2-Rad-Shop Runner   5:02.48,3   2:01.25,4   (207)    7.10
3           39. Zwahlen René, Chur                  49 Männerriege Flims           4:19.04,8   1:17.41,9   (208)    6.08

totale 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.