XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per nome "V"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8           61. Valentini Aldo                      59 Cugnasco                    1:26.20,2     12.35,0  (2514)    4.05
7           24. Valeretto Stefano, I-Varese         69 CRAL Aermacchi              1:17.33,1      7.47,0  (3294)    3.40
10           1. Valli Rocco, I-Clusone (BG)         39 La Torre Bergamo            1:28.50,3       -----   (191)    4.12
7           75. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                      1:24.19,8     14.33,7  (2370)    3.59
9           26. Vanbianchi Carmelo, Castione        47 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:30.00,5     14.57,5  (2447)    4.15
8           50. Vanvolsem Ludo                      59 I-Monvalle                  1:24.47,3     11.02,1  (2371)    4.01
8          121. Vanza Fabiano                       58 Monte Carasso               1:32.29,3     18.44,1  (2468)    4.23
2           27. Varais Dominique, Le Grand-Saconnex 65 Stade Genève                3:01.08,1     28.20,5   (192)    4.17
7          242. Vassalli Lorenzo, Mezzovico         74 CO UTOE Bellinzona          1:42.39,4     32.53,3  (2372)    4.51
8          176. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Lamone-Cadempino            1:37.14,5     23.29,3  (3519)    4.36
8            6. Velti Mario, Mairengo               60 GP Leventina                1:17.27,5      3.42,3  (3537)    3.40
7          342. Verga Cristian, I                   70 Coas Como                   2:11.41,8   1:01.55,7  (3296)    6.14
7          289. Verga Davide, I-Lipomo CO           73 Athlietci Team Lario        1:49.07,8     39.21,7  (3487)    5.10
7          319. Verga Gianluca, I-Lipomo CO         73 Athletic Team Lario         1:56.26,3     46.40,2  (3486)    5.31
8          338. Veronelli Claudio, I-Lipomo CO      59 Sthletic Team Lario         2:07.24,6     53.39,4  (3488)    6.02
8          348. Vetter Bernd                        56 D-Überlingen                2:21.29,5   1:07.44,3  (3297)    6.42
8          347. Vetter Marco, Cureglia              61 USC CAPRIASCA               2:21.13,4   1:07.28,2  (3356)    6.41
8          324. Vicentini Paolo, Bellinzona         64 TAT-Ticino                  2:00.54,0     47.08,8  (3329)    5.43
13         147. Vigna Roberta, I-Baveno             69 SPORT E SPORTIVI CO-VER     2:12.02,4     43.55,6  (3344)    6.15
7          163. Vignadocchio Cristian, I-Mergozzo ( 82 Runners Team Omegna         1:33.57,4     24.11,3  (2373)    4.27
1            3. Villa Raffaello, I                  67 Società Canottieri Milano   2:32.19,0      4.47,3   (193)    3.36
12           2. Villani Elena                       71 I-Clivio                    1:19.07,2      0.54,9  (3298)    3.45
5            5. Viret Fanny                         76 Préverenges                 3:22.38,0      7.42,8   (194)    4.48
13          49. Visani Annette                      67 Wolfhausen                  1:49.44,4     21.37,6  (3338)    5.12
9          128. Visani Francesco                    50 Origlio                     1:51.22,3     36.19,3  (3299)    5.16
8          239. Vogt Hubert                         64 FL-Schaan                   1:42.41,0     28.55,8  (2374)    4.52
8          103. Vogt Urs                            59 Freienwil                   1:30.41,4     16.56,2  (2375)    4.17
12          78. Voigt Cornelia                      76 Obbürgen                    2:03.07,9     44.55,6  (3300)    5.50
8          307. Völk Franz, D-Friedrichshafen       58 von-Null-auf-42             1:55.33,8     41.48,6  (3301)    5.28
13         151. Vollmert-Arndt Cordula, D-Emmending 51 Bürkle-Speed                2:14.15,0     46.08,2  (3302)    6.21
9            6. Vollmert Hermann, D-Emmendingen     48 SV Waldkirch /GER           1:21.49,0      6.46,0  (2376)    3.52
7            5. Volpone Ivan, I-Forno-valtrona      74 gs bognanco                 1:11.28,9      1.42,8  (1057)    3.23
7          201. von der Mühll Peppi, Erlinsbach     75 Tri Club Aarau              1:37.09,2     27.23,1  (3600)    4.36
2           40. von Känel Christoph, Scharnachtal   59 Lauftreff Spiez             3:12.39,3     39.51,7   (195)    4.33
13          85. von Wartburg Iris, Tegna            64 Tri Team                    1:57.18,9     29.12,1  (3305)    5.33
7          110. von Wartenburg Michele, Losone      66 Gruppo podistico L.         1:28.04,7     18.18,6  (2507)    4.10
12           6. Vorburger Denise, FL-Ruggell        80 LG Benken                   1:26.09,1      7.56,8  (2377)    4.05
12          21. Vorburger Sylvia                    83 FL-Ruggell                  1:35.15,7     17.03,4  (2378)    4.30
1           22. Vorwerck Alexander, D-Kempten       68 SVO LA Germaringen          2:54.34,3     27.02,6   (227)    4.08

totale 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.