XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per nome "T"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          18. Taghetti Donatella, Bellinzona      70 GA Bellinzona               1:40.23,1     12.16,3  (1065)    4.45
3           12. Taiana Giovanni, I-Albiolo (CO)     49 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     3:29.18,7     27.55,8   (186)    4.57
13         100. Takayanagi Tomoko, Grindelwald      64 kein                        1:59.46,5     31.39,7  (3280)    5.40
8          244. Tamburini Enzo, Montagnola          60 MTB Collina d'Oro           1:43.16,3     29.31,1  (2355)    4.53
9           59. Tanadini Giovanni, Losone           51 Club Contrada S. Giorgio    1:37.17,1     22.14,1  (2473)    4.36
12          17. Tanner Susanne, Luzern              74 Lauftreff Luzern            1:32.44,8     14.32,5  (2356)    4.23
9          162. Taroni Giuliano, I-Carate Urio (CO) 49 Club del Mesdì              2:03.12,3     48.09,3  (2357)    5.50
8          206. Tasca Giorgio                       63 I-Oleggio Castello          1:40.00,4     26.15,2  (2358)    4.44
9           83. Tavernaro Sandro                    51 Winterthur                  1:42.06,5     27.03,5  (2359)    4.50
7           15. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          71 USC Capriaschese            1:15.02,0      5.15,9  (1046)    3.33
13         140. Theresia Beller, D-Oberteuringen    65 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:09.08,5     41.01,7  (3281)    6.07
12          61. Thierstein Sarah                    81 FL-Nendeln                  1:53.07,4     34.55,1  (2360)    5.21
1           18. Thomet Simon, Belfaux               86 CA Belfaux - Trilogie Spo   2:53.08,5     25.36,8   (188)    4.06
13          60. Tieghi Chiara, I-Varese             57 Coas Como                   1:51.37,7     23.30,9  (3283)    5.17
7          228. Tiranti Piercarlo, I-Faggeto Lario  72 Atletica Como               1:40.10,8     30.24,7  (2361)    4.44
8          134. Tirelli Claudio                     58 Castel S. Pietro            1:33.32,7     19.47,5  (2362)    4.26
7          123. Togni Eros, Camorino                67 SAB Bellinzona              1:30.11,1     20.25,0  (2364)    4.16
7          256. Toldo Heinrich                      78 FL-Schaan                   1:44.00,6     34.14,5  (2365)    4.55
12          69. Tomasini Francesca                  74 Camignolo                   1:55.18,7     37.06,4  (3284)    5.27
8          161. Tomasone Michele                    64 Savosa                      1:35.41,6     21.56,4  (2366)    4.32
4           12. Tomic Slobodan                      43 Unterengstringen            4:59.50,9   1:58.50,0   (189)    7.06
6           30. Tonini Stefania, I-Blevio CO        52 Atl. Como                   4:46.50,5   1:38.12,7   (263)    6.47
8          275. Tornari Paolo, I-Alzate Brianza     65 Coas Como                   1:47.55,5     34.10,3  (3286)    5.06
3           25. Torti Enzo, I-Grava Alessandria     52 Maratona di Torino          3:44.29,8     43.06,9   (278)    5.19
9           16. Tosca Pietro, Stabio                53 SFG Stabio                  1:26.55,4     11.52,4  (2367)    4.07
8          178. Trapanese Donato, I-Olgiate Comasco 63 US Nova Libertas            1:37.17,0     23.31,8  (3588)    4.36
8            3. Trapanese Filippo                   61 I-Lurate Caccivio CO        1:16.19,8      2.34,6  (3584)    3.37
7           49. Trapp Helmut, D-Weingarten          68 LG Welfen                   1:22.05,1     12.19,0  (2392)    3.53
8           25. Trauter Axel, D-Giengen             62 LT Herbrechtingen           1:20.53,2      7.08,0  (2430)    3.50
7           92. Triacca Paolo, I                    ?? Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:26.14,7     16.28,6  (3289)    4.05
13          79. Trisconi Laura, Iragna              67 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:56.16,0     28.09,2  (3290)    5.30
8           35. Troncarelli Roberto                 61 I-Como                      1:21.48,1      8.02,9  (2572)    3.52
7           67. Truog Markus                        74 Mettmenstetten              1:23.43,7     13.57,6  (1047)    3.58
7          224. Trüper Jan, D-Syrgenstein           68 LT Herbrechtingen           1:39.30,0     29.43,9  (2525)    4.42
2           45. Tschol Reinhard, A-Tschagguns       61 BLT Bludenz                 3:16.04,1     43.16,5   (294)    4.38
7            4. Tschopp Marcel, Chur                74 TV Schaan                   1:11.06,0      1.19,9  (1048)    3.22
7            2. Turati Silvano, Stabio              72 SFG Stabio                  1:09.49,6      0.03,5  (1049)    3.18
9           98. Turconi Mario, I-Villa Guardia      55 Club del Mesdì              1:45.21,6     30.18,6  (2368)    4.59
1           10. Tylli Niclas, Zürich                72 Tri Club Baden              2:44.18,1     16.46,4   (270)    3.53

totale 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.