XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per nome "S"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          306. Sabatzki Bruno                      70 FL-Schaan                   1:52.18,4     42.32,3  (3437)    5.19
12          86. Sabine Scholz, D-Oberteuringen      73 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:11.35,1     53.22,8  (3236)    6.14
13         132. Sacaccia Ana, Lugano                63 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:05.57,5     37.50,7  (3237)    5.58
10          17. Sacco Valerio, F-Thil               38 Spiridon club d'occitanie   1:49.43,8     20.53,5  (2320)    5.12
8          216. Sacher Albert                       62 Felsberg                    1:40.58,2     27.13,0  (2321)    4.47
8          133. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                  1:33.26,2     19.41,0  (2591)    4.25
10          35. Sala Bruno                          45 Bellinzona                  2:04.55,6     36.05,3  (3400)    5.55
8          313. Sala Dante, Bellinzona              56 SPL Locarnese               1:56.24,1     42.38,9  (3238)    5.31
12          80. Sala Tania                          84 Lausanne                    2:04.55,6     46.43,3  (3399)    5.55
7            8. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia         72 sam massagno                1:12.45,0      2.58,9  (1042)    3.26
7          189. Salvadè Stefano, S. Pietro          67 VIGOR Ligornetto            1:36.26,6     26.40,5  (3239)    4.34
10          37. Sandrini Sergio, Minusio            44 SP Locarnese                2:05.47,3     36.57,0  (3410)    5.57
1           49. Saner Thomas, St. Gallen            83 TV Olten                    3:20.45,3     53.13,6   (256)    4.45
8          331. Sanga Adriano, I-Domodossola        63 atl.ossolana 2000           2:02.09,1     48.23,9  (3327)    5.47
8           76. Sanna Daniele, Claro                65 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:27.32,3     13.47,1  (2322)    4.08
8           73. Santamaria Claudio, Cugnasco        60 SPL Locarnese               1:27.25,5     13.40,3  (2323)    4.08
2           56. Santi Mario, Mesocco                58 Runners Club Bellinzona     3:22.58,1     50.10,5   (160)    4.48
10          23. Santini Gianpiero, I-Varese         41 G.P. Castronno              1:55.31,0     26.40,7  (3240)    5.28
7          324. Saporito Domenico                   66 Taverne                     1:56.58,9     47.12,8  (3334)    5.32
10          14. Sare Stefan, D-Herbrechtingen       43 Lauftreff Herbrechtingen    1:46.06,2     17.15,9  (3241)    5.01
13          41. Sargenti Marisa, Quartino           52 Vis Nova                    1:47.14,1     19.07,3  (2517)    5.04
7          341. Sartori Marco, Balerna              66 SFG Balerna                 2:09.21,2     59.35,1  (3242)    6.07
8          243. Sassi Maurizio, I-Milano            65 Road Runners Club Milano    1:43.09,7     29.24,5  (2421)    4.53
9          112. Savaresi Gaetano, I-Cologno Monzese 46 Società Canottieri Milano   1:48.36,0     33.33,0  (3525)    5.08
9          131. Scaioli Vidmer, I-Casalmaiocco      54 La Michetta Milano          1:51.50,9     36.47,9  (2403)    5.18
8          193. Scalena Marco                       63 Viganello                   1:38.22,4     24.37,2  (2325)    4.39
13          77. Scamozzi Patrizia, I-Chiuro         59 2002 marathon club sondri   1:55.59,7     27.52,9  (3244)    5.29
13          97. Scapozza Cristina, Cugnasco         59 Vis Nova                    1:59.14,4     31.07,6  (3431)    5.39
9          137. Scapozza Nello, Bellinzona          46 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:52.30,8     37.27,8  (2530)    5.19
3           15. Scaruffi Aldo, Davos Platz          50 Track Club Davos            3:31.31,0     30.08,1   (161)    5.00
13           8. Schäffler Roswitha                  46 D-Rheinfelden               1:35.48,5      7.41,7  (2326)    4.32
8          277. Schaffner Adrian, Zürich            64 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:48.07,3     34.22,1  (3245)    5.07
13          19. Schaffner Daniela                   68 Oetwil a.d. Limmat          1:40.40,6     12.33,8  (2327)    4.46
7          246. Scharnagel Günther, D-Wangen        77 MTG Wangen                  1:42.55,5     33.09,4  (2541)    4.52
4            2. Scherible Arthur, D-Weingarten      38 LG Welfen                   3:28.16,0     27.15,1   (209)    4.56
7          330. Scherrer Thomas                     71 Ebikon                      1:58.20,6     48.34,5  (3246)    5.36
12          22. Scheurer Joelle-V., Piandera Paese  73 Tri Team Ticino             1:36.39,8     18.27,5  (2328)    4.34
5            1. Schillig-Planzer Stefanie           67 Altdorf UR                  3:14.55,2       -----   (320)    4.37
8           45. Schillig Werner, Altdorf UR         64 SC Edelweiss Bürglen        1:23.57,0     10.11,8  (2330)    3.58
3           30. Schilling Hans                      53 Islikon                     3:54.46,2     53.23,3   (164)    5.33
9           11. Schindler Christoph                 54 Astano                      1:24.15,0      9.12,0  (2332)    3.59
7          333. Schipani Giuseppe, Lamone-Cadempino 70 Cardiocentro Ticino         1:59.14,3     49.28,2  (3247)    5.39
8           53. Schirmer Fritz, D-Wangen / Allg.    56 Laufteam Brunnenstube       1:25.33,9     11.48,7  (2493)    4.03
12          13. Schlatter Sabin                     75 Chur                        1:31.22,4     13.10,1  (2333)    4.19
8          303. Schlup Marc Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    1:53.22,6     39.37,4  (3248)    5.22
6           19. Schmid Carmen                       62 Raron                       3:54.16,1     45.38,3   (224)    5.33
3            1. Schmid Hans                         53 Engwilen                    3:01.22,9       -----   (306)    4.17
8           40. Schmid Josef, Emmenbrücke           56 LF Rothenburg               1:22.36,4      8.51,2  (2586)    3.54
9           65. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 LG Horn                     1:39.16,6     24.13,6  (2334)    4.42
13         121. Schmieg Elke                        60 D-Waldburg                  2:03.48,4     35.41,6  (3445)    5.52
9            3. Schmieg Peter, D-Lindau             54 Tri Lindenberg              1:19.40,7      4.37,7  (1080)    3.46
13         115. Schnaus Susanne                     66 D-Argenbühl                 2:02.04,7     33.57,9  (3249)    5.47
13          66. Schneider Andrea, D-Donaueschlingen 57 LT FC Pfchren               1:53.12,8     25.06,0  (2561)    5.21
7           53. Schneider Gian Franco               74 Chur                        1:22.45,2     12.59,1  (2335)    3.55
8          302. Schneider Thomas, D-Donaueschingen  62 LT FC Pfohren               1:53.13,0     39.27,8  (2560)    5.21
2           32. Schneider Tobias, D-Lörrach         61 RWL Lörrach                 3:05.18,9     32.31,3   (259)    4.23
8          237. Schneiter Andreas                   64 Cugnasco                    1:42.23,9     28.38,7  (3395)    4.51
10          43. Schneiter Konrad, Ascona            38 Tri Team Ticino             2:11.48,9     42.58,6  (3438)    6.14
7           28. Schneller Tobias, D-Wangen          71 MTG Wangen                  1:18.49,2      9.03,1  (1087)    3.44
2           87. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                   4:01.24,2   1:28.36,6   (167)    5.43
8          292. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     1:51.19,4     37.34,2  (3472)    5.16
1           26. Schoetzau Thomas                    66 Pura                        2:56.48,2     29.16,5   (168)    4.11
1           28. Schön Reto, Gross                   72 Roleto Team                 2:58.27,4     30.55,7   (169)    4.13
5            9. Schön Yvonne, Gross                 77 Roleto Team                 3:55.24,2     40.29,0   (170)    5.34
2            4. Schönbächler Georg, Zürich          64 ASVZ Zürich                 2:42.25,1      9.37,5   (171)    3.50
1            1. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Bern                        2:27.31,7       -----   (172)    3.29
13           3. Schuler Irene                       70 Attinghausen                1:31.57,3      3.50,5  (2596)    4.21
12          36. Schuler Ivette                      78 Rickenbach SZ               1:43.52,7     25.40,4  (3459)    4.55
1           35. Schulze Florian, D-Konstanz         77 SV Reichenau                3:07.44,0     40.12,3   (324)    4.26
7          148. Schumacher Beat, Buchrain           69 LG Migros                   1:32.26,0     22.39,9  (2573)    4.22
13         102. Schunk Susanne                      63 D-Konstanz                  2:00.38,2     32.31,4  (3403)    5.43
12          83. Schupp Bettina, D-Hergensweiler     75 Hergensweiler               2:09.01,9     50.49,6  (3252)    6.06
10          41. Schweizer Stefan                    38 Altendorf                   2:11.06,5     42.16,2  (3253)    6.12
2           22. Sciacca Giuseppe, Caslano           65 CC Nidau                    2:57.23,7     24.36,1   (218)    4.12
8          165. Sciaroni Luca                       59 Minusio                     1:35.58,0     22.12,8  (2558)    4.32
8           69. Scolari Cesare, Gordola             64 SAG Gordola                 1:26.48,7     13.03,5  (2336)    4.06
1           43. Scolari Dante Davide, Gordola       66 Gordemo Verzasca            3:17.41,8     50.10,1   (232)    4.41
7           81. Scotti Marco, I-Mandello del Lario  74 Triathlonlecco              1:24.45,8     14.59,7  (2337)    4.01
12          73. Scotti Wu Amanda, I-Mandello del La 74 Triathlonlecco              2:01.59,5     43.47,2  (3254)    5.46
13          23. Scupilliti Lorena, I-Bergamo        70 CNM Triathlon               1:41.48,9     13.42,1  (2338)    4.49
9           10. Scutti Antonio, I-Villa Guardia (CO 55 Athletic Team Lario         1:24.10,9      9.07,9  (3560)    3.59
8          199. Secco Marco                         65 I-Brunello VA               1:39.08,6     25.23,4  (3567)    4.41
8           28. Selce Antonio                       58 I-Luino                     1:21.07,7      7.22,5  (3561)    3.50
8           86. Sele Adolf                          64 FL-Schaan                   1:28.10,4     14.25,2  (2527)    4.10
13         150. Selles Carmen, I-Malnate (VA)       59 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     2:14.02,6     45.55,8  (3255)    6.21
8          300. Serboli Alessandro                  65 I-Como                      1:52.45,6     39.00,4  (2339)    5.20
13          95. Serra Antonella, I-Luino            63 Atl. Verbano                1:59.12,6     31.05,8  (2462)    5.39
13          63. Sertori Franziska                   64 Melide                      1:51.56,1     23.49,3  (3396)    5.18
8          257. Sertori Patrick                     59 Melide                      1:45.30,7     31.45,5  (3397)    5.00
10           2. Serventi Ugo, Lugano                44 Triathlon Cremona           1:32.08,8      3.18,5  (2340)    4.22
8          240. Sewell Stephan                      65 Ponte Capriasca             1:42.47,5     29.02,3  (3256)    4.52
2           31. Sgier Giusep, Chur                  61 Gymnastische gesellschaft   3:04.28,0     31.40,4   (175)    4.22
9          124. Sgrò Franco, I-Cannobio VB          49 Atletica Cannobio           1:50.40,4     35.37,4  (2341)    5.14
3           28. Sicurelli Ernesto, Davos Platz      48 Track Club Davos            3:53.26,7     52.03,8   (176)    5.31
7          268. Siegenthaler Stefan                 69 Diemtigen                   1:46.09,6     36.23,5  (3257)    5.01
13         154. Signorelli Paola                    58 Melide                      2:18.46,7     50.39,9  (3398)    6.34
2           17. Sigron Stefan                       61 Domat/Ems                   2:53.33,0     20.45,4   (272)    4.06
7           21. Silvani Stefano, I-Villa di Chiaven 73 GP Valchiavenna             1:16.33,5      6.47,4  (1044)    3.37
7          216. Simeoni Davide                      68 Magadino                    1:38.55,7     29.09,6  (2515)    4.41
1           70. Simigaglia Lorenzo, I-Cassano Mag.  70 Atletica San Marco          3:56.17,9   1:28.46,2   (330)    5.36
9          117. Simona Gianni                       48 Locarno                     1:49.05,7     34.02,7  (3524)    5.10
8          343. Sinz Alfons, D-Heimenkirch          61 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:12.57,3     59.12,1  (3258)    6.18
13         111. Sogno Nadia, I-Cannobio             65 Atletica Tarsina            2:01.40,8     33.34,0  (3423)    5.46
7          349. Sohler Mario                        71 D-Kissleg                   2:27.55,2   1:18.09,1  (3448)    7.00
13          61. Solari Francesca, Comano            65 RCB Bellinzona              1:51.41,0     23.34,2  (3259)    5.17
7          132. Soldà Filippo, I-Pella Novara       79 ASD i due Soli              1:30.59,0     21.12,9  (3578)    4.18
9           45. Soldati Walter, Morbio Inferiore    51 SPL Locarnese               1:34.14,9     19.11,9  (2342)    4.28
12           4. Soldini Linda, Biasca               77 GAD Dongio                  1:22.00,4      3.48,1  (2343)    3.53
13          35. Soldini Maria, Comano               52 USC Capriaschese            1:45.05,5     16.58,7  (2344)    4.58
13          40. Soldini Pretre Gabriela             52 Genève                      1:46.55,4     18.48,6  (3260)    5.04
8          102. Soler Rossano, Faido                59 GP Leventina                1:30.39,2     16.54,0  (2345)    4.17
8           48. Sommerau Urs                        62 Summaprada                  1:24.26,0     10.40,8  (3540)    4.00
7          130. Sonic Muki, Locarno                 71 Triathlon Team Ticino       1:30.55,5     21.09,4  (2346)    4.18
8           19. Sosio Giulio, I-Bormio              65 Atletica Alta Valtellina    1:20.22,6      6.37,4  (1045)    3.48
10           9. Spichiger Armin                     42 Bassersdorf                 1:41.00,9     12.10,6  (3262)    4.47
9           23. Spini Egidio                        54 Bellinzona                  1:29.44,2     14.41,2  (2455)    4.15
9          120. Spocci Raffaele, Bellinzona         47 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:50.09,5     35.06,5  (3263)    5.13
9          169. Spohn Berthold                      55 D-Tettnang                  2:09.01,4     53.58,4  (3440)    6.06
13          65. Spohn Luttgard                      55 D-Tettnang                  1:52.57,5     24.50,7  (3441)    5.21
9          121. Sprinz Karl, D-Friedrichshafen      47 BSG MTU                     1:50.14,0     35.11,0  (3264)    5.13
8          236. Stadler Adrian, Bonaduz             65 Schwauni                    1:42.19,5     28.34,3  (2347)    4.50
8          322. Stadler Ludwig, D-Bad Schussenried  63 SGA Yetis                   1:58.47,9     45.02,7  (3324)    5.37
8           18. Stadnik Udo, D-Lindau               ?? Tri Lindenberg              1:20.04,8      6.19,6  (1078)    3.47
8          332. Stahel Mark                         62 Kilchberg ZH                2:02.13,8     48.28,6  (3266)    5.47
7            3. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        70 USC Capriaschese            1:11.01,4      1.15,3  (1062)    3.21
9           41. Stampanoni Sergio, Bigorio          49 USC Capriaschese            1:33.23,1     18.20,1  (2348)    4.25
2           14. Staudenmann Stefan, Nussbaumen AG   62 LG Horn                     2:50.45,7     17.58,1   (178)    4.02
3           24. Stefanicki François, Brissago       48 SFG Brissago                3:41.51,3     40.28,4   (179)    5.15
2            6. Steffen Hugo                        62 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:45.19,0     12.31,4   (180)    3.55
13         124. Steib Elfriede, D-Heimenkirch       57 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:04.07,9     36.01,1  (3267)    5.53
7          143. Steiger Markus, Altstätten SG       73 STV Lüchingen               1:32.13,0     22.26,9  (2349)    4.22
7          334. Steiner Christoph                   67 Zürich                      1:59.22,8     49.36,7  (3268)    5.39
2           84. Steiner Daniel                      65 Buochs                      3:58.02,6   1:25.15,0   (181)    5.38
7          104. Stenz Michael, Lostallo             85 Quadrifoglio                1:27.31,5     17.45,4  (3576)    4.08
1           33. Stetter Michael, D-Herbrechtingen   72 LG Brenztal/TV Hürben       3:04.54,6     37.22,9   (183)    4.22
1           58. Stettler Remo, Meierskappel         73 STV Meierskappelen          3:28.10,0   1:00.38,3   (319)    4.56
8          220. Stevanato Silvio, I-Albate          59 Tommysport                  1:41.33,8     27.48,6  (2587)    4.48
9           78. Stiefel Helmut, D-Hergatz           54 MTG Wangen                  1:41.25,6     26.22,6  (2550)    4.48
9           56. Stirn Harald, D-Ellhofen            48 TSV Willsbach               1:37.03,1     22.00,1  (3393)    4.36
8            2. Stocker Klaus, D-Fronreute          62 LG Welfen                   1:15.52,8      2.07,6  (1053)    3.35
6           20. Stocker Manuela                     67 Rain                        3:54.23,7     45.45,9   (237)    5.33
8          341. Stocker Rolando                     63 Intragna                    2:09.23,0     55.37,8  (3501)    6.07
8          346. Stojkovic Nenad                     57 Biasca                      2:19.28,8   1:05.43,6  (3401)    6.36
13          30. Stoll Martina                       68 D-Rheinfelden               1:44.24,5     16.17,7  (2352)    4.56
8          267. Strebel Hansruedi, Zürich           62 ewz power team              1:46.56,1     33.10,9  (2353)    5.04
13          55. Strebel Trees, Künten               53 LR Wohlen                   1:50.37,9     22.31,1  (3271)    5.14
13         166. Striebinger Ute, D-Mannheim         53 LG Sandhofen-Schoenau       2:43.54,6   1:15.47,8  (3272)    7.46
12          54. Ströh Katja, D-München              77 Hardtberg Running Team      1:50.22,4     32.10,1  (2354)    5.13
7          282. Strub Marco                         79 FL-Mauren                   1:48.26,2     38.40,1  (3275)    5.08
7          257. Stucki Martin                       79 Unterseen                   1:44.03,1     34.17,0  (3276)    4.55
8          119. Studer Kilian, Visp                 56 Ski-U. Sportklub V'termin   1:32.19,1     18.33,9  (3595)    4.22
1           12. Studer Rolf, Wangen b. Olten        70 LSG Olten                   2:47.23,5     19.51,8   (250)    3.58
1            4. Sturm Marco, D-Altötting            77 LLC Marathon Regensburg     2:36.09,1      8.37,4   (185)    3.42
12          29. Sturzenegger Karin, Bedano          76 CG Ceresio                  1:39.37,9     21.25,6  (3516)    4.43
12          93. Stüssi Prisca                       71 Locarno                     2:30.33,7   1:12.21,4  (3331)    7.08
7          215. Sulmoni Luca                        74 Coldrerio                   1:38.30,7     28.44,6  (3531)    4.40
12          85. Sutter Mirja                        76 Ottikon b.Kemptth.          2:10.55,1     52.42,8  (3278)    6.12
13         156. Suus Erika, Vira Gambarogno         38 Ski Club Losone             2:21.23,4     53.16,6  (3377)    6.42
9          163. Sweys Jan, Zürich                   49 ASVZ Zürich                 2:04.01,1     48.58,1  (3279)    5.52

totale 159



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.