XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per nome "R"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8          264. Racca Luciano                       63 I-Pianezza                  1:46.19,1     32.33,9  (3213)    5.02
12          42. Racca Sabrina                       71 Bellinzona                  1:45.41,0     27.28,7  (3214)    5.00
9           42. Radice Claudio, I-Cantù (CO)        55 Club del Mesdì              1:33.48,7     18.45,7  (2295)    4.26
12          51. Ragnard America                     76 Genève                      1:49.44,8     31.32,5  (2296)    5.12
10          25. Ramazzina Otello, I                 42 Coas Como                   1:56.43,1     27.52,8  (3215)    5.31
3           20. Ramelli Fabio, Minusio              50 SPL                         3:36.00,0     34.37,1   (300)    5.07
7          231. Ramelli Massimo                     69 Moghegno                    1:41.03,7     31.17,6  (2297)    4.47
13         159. Ramelli Rosa, Minusio               52 Spl locarnese               2:25.44,6     57.37,8  (3469)    6.54
8          190. Ramos Mario                         61 Gordola                     1:38.19,1     24.33,9  (3216)    4.39
8           24. Rapetti Luca, I-Milano              62 Acli Giuriati Garimoldi     1:20.50,1      7.04,9  (2298)    3.49
7          190. Raposio Massimiliano, I             66 Società Canottieri Milano   1:36.27,8     26.41,7  (2299)    4.34
13          98. Rapp Alicia, Cadempino              60 sam massagno                1:59.31,0     31.24,2  (3217)    5.39
8          283. Raschetti Pietro, Losone            62 SP Locarnese                1:49.48,6     36.03,4  (3218)    5.12
6            2. Raselli Paolina, Le Prese           57 Val Poschiavo               3:12.39,3      4.01,5   (151)    4.33
8          291. Ratti Mauro, I                      58 Società Canottieri Milano   1:51.18,3     37.33,1  (2300)    5.16
9          155. Ratti Thomas                        52 D-Baden-Baden               1:58.52,5     43.49,5  (3219)    5.38
7          305. Rehak Markus                        74 FL-Schaan                   1:52.14,0     42.27,9  (2526)    5.19
9           47. Remy Charles, Fribourg              53 CABelfaux                   1:34.34,6     19.31,6  (2301)    4.28
6           11. Remy De Vito Giuseppina, Fribourg   59 CABelfaux                   3:34.20,1     25.42,3   (152)    5.04
7          310. Renggli Michele                     66 Cugnasco                    1:53.31,0     43.44,9  (3432)    5.22
8           54. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                   1:25.45,8     12.00,6  (3594)    4.03
9           27. Rennis Andrea, Minusio              47 SPL Locarnese               1:30.16,0     15.13,0  (2302)    4.16
7          103. Retuga Frederik                     73 FL-Schaan                   1:27.30,1     17.44,0  (2303)    4.08
3           36. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra             53 SPL Locarnese               4:04.59,0   1:03.36,1   (292)    5.48
9          170. Riboldi Petro, I-Malnate            52 Clubcai                     2:10.46,5     55.43,5  (3555)    6.11
8           20. Ricchiuto Gianluigi, I-Verano Brian 65 Club del Mesdì              1:20.26,1      6.40,9  (2304)    3.48
9           19. Ricci Santi, I-Lipomo (CO)          52 Athletic Team Lario         1:29.08,2     14.05,2  (2305)    4.13
13         107. Ricciardelli Alba Deiana            70 Arbedo                      2:01.10,9     33.04,1  (3221)    5.44
12          48. Richard Nicole                      77 Spiez                       1:48.24,0     30.11,7  (2306)    5.08
8           34. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:21.25,5      7.40,3  (2407)    3.51
9           39. Riedi Richard                       54 Felsberg                    1:32.54,0     17.51,0  (3507)    4.24
13         122. Rieth Bärbel, D-Baienfurt           56 LG Welfen                   2:03.50,9     35.44,1  (2395)    5.52
9           68. Rieth Wolfgang, D-Baienfurt         53 LG Welfen                   1:39.45,8     24.42,8  (2397)    4.43
8          155. Rigamonti Guiseppe, I-S. Pietro Sov 59 Pol. Porlezzese             1:34.45,8     21.00,6  (2505)    4.29
8           64. Rigatti Giona, Mendrisio            64 Atletica Mendrisiotto       1:26.21,5     12.36,3  (2307)    4.05
12          74. Rihs Caroline                       77 Lugano                      2:02.01,0     43.48,7  (3222)    5.46
9          127. Ritz Willi                          48 Davesco-Soragno             1:51.10,4     36.07,4  (3223)    5.16
8          225. Ritzmann Jörg, I-Milano             61 MJR                         1:41.44,5     27.59,3  (3548)    4.49
9           79. Riva Roberto, I-Varese              50 Cral Aermacchi              1:41.30,7     26.27,7  (2308)    4.48
7           63. Rizzi Gabriele, I-Travedona Monate  70 GP Runners Valbossa         1:23.09,6     13.23,5  (3511)    3.56
4            8. Robadey Félix, Epagny               44 FSG Bulle                   4:05.23,2   1:04.22,3   (153)    5.48
7          197. Robadey Valerio                     73 Caslano                     1:37.05,0     27.18,9  (2309)    4.36
8            7. Rocco Salvatore, Uster              60 LG Uster                    1:17.53,3      4.08,1  (3541)    3.41
9            5. Rodi Carlo, I-Cantù (CO)            54 Club del Mesdì              1:21.03,4      6.00,4  (1039)    3.50
3           37. Rodigari Franco                     54 Novaggio                    4:09.28,6   1:08.05,7   (154)    5.54
8           84. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                57 SFG Biasca                  1:28.05,4     14.20,2  (2592)    4.10
9           48. Rodoni Walter, Aquila               53 GAD Dongio                  1:35.11,0     20.08,0  (2310)    4.30
13          67. Roemer Neria                        70 Sessa                       1:53.42,6     25.35,8  (3224)    5.23
2           55. Roffler Markus                      62 Churwalden                  3:22.49,0     50.01,4   (155)    4.48
8          124. Rogantini Giorgio, I-Villa di Chiav 56 Villa di Chiavenna          1:32.36,8     18.51,6  (2311)    4.23
7          109. Rohner Marcel                       77 Hauptwil                    1:27.56,8     18.10,7  (2312)    4.10
9          168. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                     2:08.48,1     53.45,1  (3226)    6.06
7          343. Rohrbach Felix                      84 Balgach                     2:16.32,6   1:06.46,5  (3227)    6.28
12          79. Rohrbach Julia                      85 Balgach                     2:03.36,0     45.23,7  (3228)    5.51
12          12. Rohrbach Regula                     74 Zürich                      1:31.05,1     12.52,8  (2313)    4.19
7          267. Rohrer Lukas, Alpnach Dorf          75 Biräweggä                   1:45.38,7     35.52,6  (2551)    5.00
9           17. Rohrer René, Chur                   53 SLVS                        1:27.16,3     12.13,3  (2314)    4.08
2           95. Röhrl Gerhard, Büsserach            56 Kirchenchor Büsserach       4:19.21,6   1:46.34,0   (156)    6.08
8          261. Romano Antonio                      58 Lugano                      1:46.01,4     32.16,2  (3510)    5.01
8          287. Ronchetti Claudio                   59 I-Como                      1:51.03,1     37.17,9  (3335)    5.15
8          153. Roncoroni Francesco                 65 I-Como                      1:34.39,7     20.54,5  (2315)    4.29
8          290. Rossi Adriano                       62 Uetikon am See              1:51.16,4     37.31,2  (3229)    5.16
8          246. Rossi Stefano, Claro                58 Società Podistica Claro     1:43.48,8     30.03,6  (2529)    4.55
13          29. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                     1:43.50,0     15.43,2  (3230)    4.55
6           13. Rotter Petra                        66 Bad Ragaz                   3:35.23,8     26.46,0   (158)    5.06
8          281. Rotzler Andreas, Zürich             64 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:48.58,4     35.13,2  (3232)    5.09
8           63. Roverselli Umberto, I-Como          63 Athletic Team Lario         1:26.21,3     12.36,1  (2589)    4.05
9          139. Rudelli Daniele                     55 Lamone-Cadempino            1:53.30,4     38.27,4  (3233)    5.22
7          335. Rudi Giuseppe, I-Gornate Olona      69 Cardiocentro Ticino         1:59.27,9     49.41,8  (3234)    5.39
2           76. Rüedi Walter                        57 Diessenhofen                3:46.36,8   1:13.49,2   (297)    5.22
7           42. Ruedlinger Scott, Zürich            72 ASVZ Zürich                 1:21.03,6     11.17,5  (1041)    3.50
12          90. Ruoss Dusica, Lugano                72 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:19.15,5   1:01.03,2  (3235)    6.36
8          269. Ruotolo Antonio                     65 Bosco Luganese              1:47.06,9     33.21,7  (3413)    5.04
8          186. Ruppenthal Gerhard                  59 D-Amtzell                   1:37.49,6     24.04,4  (2193)    4.38
8          127. Rusca Cornelio, Comano              56 USC Capriaschese            1:32.48,0     19.02,8  (2316)    4.23
13          50. Rusca Patrizia, Comano              60 CO AGET Lugano              1:49.51,2     21.44,4  (2317)    5.12
8          159. Rutari Paolo                        63 Lugano                      1:35.15,0     21.29,8  (2318)    4.30
6           21. Rütishauser Erika                   65 Rickenbach b. Wil           3:54.40,9     46.03,1   (159)    5.33
13          25. Rutschlin Martina                   67 Baden                       1:42.04,9     13.58,1  (2319)    4.50

totale 79



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.