XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per nome "M"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          125. Macconi Michel                      69 Lugano                      1:30.25,6     20.39,5  (3513)    4.17
7          182. Maestroni Diego, I-Cannobio         74 Podistica Cannobio          1:35.49,1     26.03,0  (2471)    4.32
7           82. Maestroni Tommaso, I-Cannobio       78 Podistica Cannobio          1:24.46,6     15.00,5  (2470)    4.01
1           61. Maffi Daniele                       76 Lugano                      3:36.31,0   1:08.59,3   (257)    5.07
1            2. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona           66 USC Capriaschese            2:29.30,0      1.58,3     (1)    3.32
9           21. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro        51 SFG Stabio                  1:29.36,6     14.33,6  (2224)    4.14
9          114. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona           47 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:48.52,3     33.49,3  (3169)    5.09
7           31. Maggioni Massimo, Locarno           71 SAG                         1:19.33,7      9.47,6  (1026)    3.46
8          204. Magni Fiorenzo                      62 Horgen                      1:39.41,2     25.56,0  (2508)    4.43
5            7. Mailloux Shanna                     ?? Chur                        3:38.40,0     23.44,8   (110)    5.10
8           11. Malgesini Piero, I-Cantù (CO)       57 Club del Mesdì              1:19.22,3      5.37,1  (1027)    3.45
7           64. Malinverno Matteo, I-Lipomo (CO)    84 Athletic Team Lario         1:23.10,2     13.24,1  (2225)    3.56
7          260. Malossa Daniele                     73 Zürich                      1:44.26,5     34.40,4  (2226)    4.57
8           87. Mandelli Arnaldo                    61 I-Menaggio                  1:28.14,0     14.28,8  (2227)    4.10
7          336. Mandelli Ferdinando                 66 I-Lazzate (MI)              1:59.51,2     50.05,1  (3171)    5.40
9           77. Marano Aldo                         46 I-Menaggio                  1:41.20,0     26.17,0  (3508)    4.48
13          75. Marazza Cristina, Gravesano         61 No Work Team                1:55.39,0     27.32,2  (3172)    5.28
9            7. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                       1:23.03,7      8.00,7  (2467)    3.56
7          147. Marchesi Lorenzo                    74 I-Chiuro                    1:32.25,3     22.39,2  (2442)    4.22
9           25. Marelli Ernesto, I-Cantù (CO)       50 Club del Mesdì              1:29.49,6     14.46,6  (2228)    4.15
10          42. Marelli Giuseppe, I-San Fermo d. Ba 29 Coas Como                   2:11.40,4     42.50,1  (3173)    6.14
7          300. Marelli Stefano                     ?? I-Carimate                  1:50.43,4     40.57,3  (3484)    5.14
7          347. Mariano Giovanni, I                 71 Coas Como                   2:19.57,5   1:10.11,4  (3614)    6.38
2           69. Mariconda Antonio, Thayngen         59 ST Anton                    3:38.11,0   1:05.23,4   (265)    5.10
7          312. Marina Giacomo, I-Milano            71 Atletica Ambrosiana - Mil   1:54.10,9     44.24,8  (3175)    5.24
10          39. Marino Antonio                      35 I-Domodossola               2:09.22,2     40.31,9  (3490)    6.07
13         144. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                     2:11.03,0     42.56,2  (3176)    6.12
7          100. Mariotti Christian, Gordola         74 SAG Gordola                 1:27.25,1     17.39,0  (2229)    4.08
2           49. Marock Gerhard                      64 FL-Mauren                   3:19.35,5     46.47,9   (111)    4.43
8          130. Martegani Gianni                    61 Cugnasco                    1:32.59,8     19.14,6  (3503)    4.24
7          154. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino         67 SPL Locarnese               1:32.52,9     23.06,8  (2230)    4.24
13         134. Martinetti Adriana, Iragna          66 Runners Club Bellinzona     2:06.09,2     38.02,4  (3177)    5.58
7          273. Martini Andres                      77 Viganello                   1:46.36,1     36.50,0  (2425)    5.03
8          100. Marvasi Gualtiero                   65 I-Cittiglio                 1:30.15,2     16.30,0  (3477)    4.16
8          258. Marxer Martin                       65 FL-Nendeln                  1:45.31,9     31.46,7  (2579)    5.00
7          199. Marxer Michael                      78 FL-Eschen                   1:37.06,7     27.20,6  (2231)    4.36
8          217. Marzano Mario, Bellinzona           63 RC Bellinzona               1:41.01,5     27.16,3  (2512)    4.47
13         119. Marzano Rosalba                     66 Bellinzona                  2:02.34,1     34.27,3  (3428)    5.48
2            8. Mascetti Fiorenzo, I-Mezzegra CO    64 Polisportiva Porlezzese     2:46.09,7     13.22,1   (262)    3.56
8          208. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone           56 Vis Nova                    1:40.03,3     26.18,1  (2232)    4.44
8          282. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo             56 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:49.07,9     35.22,7  (2233)    5.10
8          111. Maspes Ambrogio                     58 I-Sondrio                   1:31.50,3     18.05,1  (3383)    4.21
13          51. Massari Elisabetta, I-Milano        59 Società Canottieri Milano   1:50.01,6     21.54,8  (2234)    5.12
10          29. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 SAB Bellinzona              2:00.20,9     31.30,6  (2497)    5.42
2           66. Mathes Dieter, D-Herbrechtingen     60 LT Herbrechtingen           3:34.01,8   1:01.14,2   (112)    5.04
8          151. Mathis Peter                        61 Beckenried                  1:34.33,9     20.48,7  (2235)    4.28
12          44. Matise Schubiger Daina              75 Manno                       1:45.51,0     27.38,7  (3178)    5.01
6           18. Matusza Helga, D-Freiburg           59 LT Loretto Freiburg         3:50.38,4     42.00,6   (231)    5.27
9          177. Mauger Michel                       51 Cimo                        2:31.12,8   1:16.09,8  (3474)    7.10
7          236. Mayer Markus                        71 Bad Ragaz                   1:42.07,2     32.21,1  (3343)    4.50
7          325. Mazza Stefano                       78 Ascona                      1:57.12,8     47.26,7  (3389)    5.33
3            6. Mazzeo Antonio, I-Bergamo           52 ESY SPEED                   3:20.17,1     18.54,2   (329)    4.44
7           35. Mazzola Carlo, I-Martinengo         66 Pol. La Torre               1:19.52,0     10.05,9  (3529)    3.47
8           26. Mazzotta Cosimo, Viganello          62 USC Capriaschese            1:20.57,4      7.12,2  (1058)    3.50
12          23. Mazzuca Marzia, I-S. Donato Milanes 71 Atl. Trecate                1:37.25,7     19.13,4  (2545)    4.37
7          165. Mazzucchelli Michele                71 Cagiallo                    1:34.02,8     24.16,7  (2238)    4.27
2           42. Meder Wolfgang, D-Neuhausen ob Eck  56 KSK Tuttlingen              3:13.28,1     40.40,5   (113)    4.35
12          70. Medici Moira                        76 Bignasco                    1:57.46,0     39.33,7  (3181)    5.34
8          289. Meier Daniel                        65 FL-Nendeln                  1:51.07,6     37.22,4  (2510)    5.16
2           89. Meier Daniel                        63 Gutenswil                   4:04.13,6   1:31.26,0   (114)    5.47
8          301. Meier Gian Roberto, Ponte Capriasca 61 Quadrifoglio                1:52.46,5     39.01,3  (3182)    5.20
7          253. Meier Ralf                          67 Lachen SZ                   1:43.51,5     34.05,4  (3466)    4.55
13         139. Meier Ruth                          52 Adlikon b.Regensdf          2:08.07,6     40.00,8  (3183)    6.04
9           54. Meier Wilfried                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:36.43,6     21.40,6  (2522)    4.35
7           48. Meindl Reinhold, D-Wangen/Leupolz   72 MTG Wangen                  1:22.03,8     12.17,7  (1086)    3.53
13          91. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:58.59,3     30.52,5  (3355)    5.38
8           70. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        60 Ticino Running              1:26.54,9     13.09,7  (2239)    4.07
7           85. Melloni Alessandro, I-Gravellona To 81 GS Bognanco                 1:24.55,0     15.08,9  (2569)    4.01
1           37. Melloni Tomaso, I                   79 Società Canottieri Milano   3:09.08,2     41.36,5   (326)    4.28
13          86. Menegalli Leonia, Locarno           59 Podistica Locarno           1:57.25,3     29.18,5  (3391)    5.33
6           12. Menges Sabine, D-Königsbach         62 LG Weinstraße               3:34.45,2     26.07,4   (117)    5.05
9          123. Menghetti Franco, Bigorio           51 USC Capriaschese            1:50.28,0     35.25,0  (3184)    5.14
7          239. Menna Donato                        67 I-Saltrio VA                1:42.23,9     32.37,8  (3538)    4.51
9          161. Menozzi Brunetto, Giubiasco         50 Quadrifoglio                2:02.48,3     47.45,3  (3367)    5.49
8          180. Menteli Daniel, Uerzlikon           63 tri team zugerland          1:37.32,8     23.47,6  (2240)    4.37
9           69. Merazzi Gianni, I-Montano Lucino Co 53 Atletica Como               1:39.51,9     24.48,9  (2588)    4.44
3           27. Mercati Guido, I-Milano             49 Roadrunnersclub Milano      3:49.10,2     47.47,3   (269)    5.25
7          234. Merio Roberto                       66 I-Como                      1:41.35,4     31.49,3  (2241)    4.48
8           36. Messer Markus                       63 Flims Dorf                  1:21.48,6      8.03,4  (1096)    3.52
7          348. Meuli Dario                         73 Vaduz                       2:27.47,1   1:18.01,0  (3609)    7.00
2           62. Micheletti Luciano, I-Calusco D Add 56 Runners Bergamo             3:31.06,9     58.19,3   (322)    5.00
8          185. Miehle Heinrich, D-Amtzell          61 SV Amtzell                  1:37.49,5     24.04,3  (2449)    4.38
8           60. Milani Hamadi                       63 Zürich                      1:26.07,4     12.22,2  (2543)    4.04
8           51. Milesi Giorgio, I-Ello              64 Atl. Colombo                1:24.50,3     11.05,1  (1095)    4.01
13         129. Mina Carla                          64 Contone                     2:04.54,5     36.47,7  (3471)    5.55
7          119. Minoletti Marco, I-Cannobio         69 Podistica Cannobio          1:29.42,4     19.56,3  (1097)    4.15
8           78. Minoletti Sergio, I-Cannobio        63 Podistica Cannobio          1:27.46,6     14.01,4  (1098)    4.09
2           13. Misteli Michael, Muttenz            64 Lsv Basel                   2:50.42,8     17.55,2   (225)    4.02
8          181. Mittner Paul, Vals                  59 Vals                        1:37.44,6     23.59,4  (3376)    4.37
2           33. Mödinger Walter, D-Ulm              56 SV Jungingen                3:06.15,8     33.28,2   (118)    4.24
9            1. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa            53 USC Capriaschese            1:15.03,0       -----  (1089)    3.33
8           82. Moghini Stefano                     60 Sigirino                    1:27.53,6     14.08,4  (2242)    4.09
8           37. Molinari Giuliano, I-Varese         58 CRAL Aermacchi              1:21.57,0      8.11,8  (3518)    3.53
7          339. Molinaro Ulisse, Lugano             68 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:06.24,8     56.38,7  (3185)    5.59
12          94. Molteni Antonella, I                75 Coas Como                   2:34.58,9   1:16.46,6  (3615)    7.20
7          221. Molteni Edoardo                     73 I-Cantù (CO)                1:39.16,7     29.30,6  (3187)    4.42
8          252. Molto Alberto, Lugano               64 SAP                         1:44.51,6     31.06,4  (3372)    4.58
9           96. Moltrasio Renzo, I-Saronno          48 Coas Como                   1:44.02,6     28.59,6  (3188)    4.55
2           51. Molzahn Rüdiger                     61 Egg b. Zürich               3:20.44,3     47.56,7   (120)    4.45
3            4. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                 50 Runner's Club Bellinzona    3:16.48,8     15.25,9   (286)    4.39
1           66. Monaco Lor.                         68 I-Cucciago (CO)             3:44.41,3   1:17.09,6   (121)    5.19
8           52. Monaco Mauro                        65 Verscio                     1:25.33,7     11.48,5  (2243)    4.03
9           64. Monguzzi Paolo, I-Meda (MI)         55 Club del Mesdì              1:38.20,3     23.17,3  (2244)    4.39
8          284. Montemurro Andrea, Agno             62 SAM Massagno                1:50.05,0     36.19,8  (3189)    5.13
8          222. Monti Claudio, I-Lomazzo (CO)       61 Club del Mesdì              1:41.34,6     27.49,4  (2245)    4.48
8          223. Monti Matteo, I-Como                65 Club del Mesdì              1:41.35,1     27.49,9  (2246)    4.48
8          219. Monti Pietro, I-Guanzate (CO)       65 Club del Mesdì              1:41.12,3     27.27,1  (2247)    4.47
9          132. Montorfani Donato, I-Cantù (CO)     50 Club del Mesdì              1:51.56,6     36.53,6  (2248)    5.18
12          77. Montoya Alicia, Pfäffikon SZ        76 SAP                         2:03.03,7     44.51,4  (3373)    5.49
7          141. Mora Fulgencio                      72 Losone                      1:31.59,6     22.13,5  (3534)    4.21
13           7. Morace Rosalia                      57 Speicher                    1:34.22,0      6.15,2  (2249)    4.28
12          53. Morace Samantha                     80 Speicher                    1:50.09,9     31.57,6  (2250)    5.13
12           3. Morceli Patrizia, Cham              74 TV Cham                     1:21.27,4      3.15,1  (1028)    3.51
7           74. Morcelli Guido, I-Bormio            67 Atletica Alta Valtellina    1:24.18,8     14.32,7  (1029)    3.59
7          247. Morello Domenico, I-Lipomo (CO)     66 Athletic Team Lario         1:43.08,8     33.22,7  (2251)    4.53
12          10. Moresi Jennifer, Tesserete          81 Tri Team Ticino             1:30.08,4     11.56,1  (2252)    4.16
9          166. Moresi Joseph                       52 Tesserete                   2:07.56,6     52.53,6  (3190)    6.03
12          41. Morini Lanfranconi Marta, Massagno  74 sam massagno                1:45.37,1     27.24,8  (2253)    5.00
2           68. Morini Marino, I-Novedrate          57 as Canturina Polisportiva   3:36.43,6   1:03.56,0   (122)    5.08
12          81. Morosi Rizzi Rezia, Lugano          76 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:06.24,7     48.12,4  (3191)    5.59
6            7. Moser Barbara                       70 Stettlen                    3:26.39,3     18.01,5   (123)    4.53
1           16. Moser Christoph, Stettlen           69 Tri Team Bern               2:51.12,7     23.41,0   (124)    4.03
7          170. Mozzetti Christian, Gordola         70 SAG Gordola                 1:34.32,3     24.46,2  (3465)    4.28
2           79. Mühlemann Tommy                     62 Buochs                      3:49.40,6   1:16.53,0   (126)    5.26
13         114. Mühlenstädt Lucia, D-Ravensburg     51 LG Welfen                   2:01.55,7     33.48,9  (3451)    5.46
1           29. Müllauer Christopher, Zürich        72 SRI Cinmoy Marathon Team    2:58.41,7     31.10,0   (127)    4.14
8          214. Müller Andreas, D-Amtzell           62 SV Amtzell                  1:40.25,6     26.40,4  (2254)    4.45
6           14. Müller Dominique                    53 Engelberg                   3:36.46,7     28.08,9   (128)    5.08
8          211. Müller Fritz, Bonstetten            57 RC Bellinzona               1:40.13,1     26.27,9  (2255)    4.45
12          72. Müller Iris                         73 Lugano                      2:00.58,9     42.46,6  (2552)    5.44
7          280. Müller Lars-Chr.                    69 Locarno                     1:47.45,0     37.58,9  (3193)    5.06
1           67. Müller Manuel                       73 Luzern                      3:45.15,6   1:17.43,9   (129)    5.20
13          28. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell            62 SV Amtzell                  1:43.30,1     15.23,3  (2257)    4.54
2            7. Müller Max                          64 Vilters                     2:46.06,7     13.19,1   (307)    3.56
5            4. Müller Sandra                       80 Engelberg                   3:18.43,9      3.48,7   (130)    4.42
2           91. Müller Urs                          57 Bern                        4:04.41,2   1:31.53,6   (131)    5.47
8          152. Müller Wolfgang, D-Herbrechtingen   61 LT Herbrechtingen           1:34.37,4     20.52,2  (2258)    4.29
8          340. Munding Joachin, D-Baienfurt        60 Laufend Fit u. aktiv        2:07.35,5     53.50,3  (3444)    6.02
2           29. Munro Colin, Fribourg               64 Passtschen 98               3:02.33,1     29.45,5   (132)    4.19
8          189. Munz Uli, D-Bad Wurzach             62 fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee      1:38.16,1     24.30,9  (2259)    4.39

totale 140



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.