XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per nome "L"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          277. La Spina Francesco                  69 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.17,4     37.31,3  (2553)    5.05
12          11. Laeuffer Jolanda, Wangen SZ         79 TSV Galgenen                1:30.56,9     12.44,6  (2203)    4.18
8          315. Laghi Peter, Caslano                58 SAP Purasca                 1:57.21,1     43.35,9  (2204)    5.33
9          156. Lai Ettore, I-Como                  48 CDF                         1:58.58,7     43.55,7  (3482)    5.38
7          219. Laloli Fabio                        77 Prilly                      1:39.09,4     29.23,3  (2205)    4.41
12          91. Lamberti Carol, Lugano              74 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:19.44,0   1:01.31,7  (3160)    6.37
10          44. Lamprecht Rolf                      42 D-Berlin                    2:12.04,2     43.13,9  (3330)    6.15
8           33. Lanfranchi Natale                   64 Poschiavo                   1:21.21,7      7.36,5  (2206)    3.51
7           95. Lang Jens, D-Konstanz               77 TSV Reichenhall             1:26.30,6     16.44,5  (2207)    4.06
10          24. Lanz Kurt H.                        39 Aesch ZH                    1:56.32,7     27.42,4  (3347)    5.31
2           18. Larsen Kim Aarli, N-Oslo            64 Skeid                       2:53.39,4     20.51,8   (103)    4.06
13         120. Lau Annelise, D-Heimenkirch         61 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:02.59,2     34.52,4  (3161)    5.49
9           80. Laudato Adriano, Locarno            54 SPL                         1:41.36,3     26.33,3  (2208)    4.48
10          48. Lauffs Teja                         42 D-Baden-Baden               2:30.05,0   1:01.14,7  (3162)    7.06
8          144. Layer Klaus                         63 D-Möglingen                 1:34.17,9     20.32,7  (2210)    4.28
2           83. Lazzarin Michele, I-Busto Arsizio   60 ATletica San Marco Busto    3:56.18,0   1:23.30,4   (332)    5.36
13          10. Lecce Graziella                     64 Cureglia                    1:36.31,7      8.24,9  (2434)    4.34
8           92. Leemann Andreas, Ebmatingen         65 TRIZO                       1:28.53,0     15.07,8  (2418)    4.12
12          14. Leemann Barbara, Ebmatingen         73 Trizo                       1:31.39,5     13.27,2  (3552)    4.20
12          19. Lehmann Lucia, Molare               71 SAB Bellinzona              1:34.09,5     15.57,2  (2466)    4.27
4            6. Lehmann Thomas, Orselina            45 YC Ascona                   3:42.46,3     41.45,4   (104)    5.16
7          161. Lenoci Marco, I-Verbania            68 Marathon Verbania           1:33.39,7     23.53,6  (2211)    4.26
8           57. Lenza Ugo, I-Coccaglio BS           64 Freezone                    1:25.54,2     12.09,0  (2547)    4.04
8          228. Leoni Luca, Rivera                  58 SAR Rivera                  1:41.50,1     28.04,9  (3390)    4.49
7          135. Lepera Cirio                        66 Ascona                      1:31.23,5     21.37,4  (1069)    4.19
12          32. Lerch Sara                          82 Basel                       1:42.21,6     24.09,3  (3163)    4.51
13          87. Libor Karin, D-Herbrechtingen       56 Lt-Herbrechtingen           1:57.52,7     29.45,9  (3164)    5.35
4           11. Lienhard Andreas                    40 Ranzo                       4:46.54,0   1:45.53,1   (105)    6.47
13         137. Lienhart Annemarie, Wallisellen     47 ASCB                        2:07.58,6     39.51,8  (3412)    6.03
13         160. Limbach Claudia, I-Piano di Porlezz 67 Polisp. Polezzese           2:25.58,3     57.51,5  (3417)    6.55
8          262. Lindegger Urs                       62 Ebikon                      1:46.02,2     32.17,0  (3165)    5.01
2           47. Lindeman Felix                      62 D-Lörrach                   3:17.00,1     44.12,5   (106)    4.40
12          46. Lippuner Nicole                     77 FL-Schaan                   1:46.52,0     28.39,7  (3455)    5.03
12          24. Lironi Morena, I-Como               71 US Nova Libertas            1:37.42,8     19.30,5  (3583)    4.37
13          96. Liuzzo Graziella, I-Cuveglio        67 Atl. Verbano                1:59.12,7     31.05,9  (2463)    5.39
8            9. Locatelli Giovanni, I-Zanica BG     61 Runners Bergamo             1:18.34,5      4.49,3  (3530)    3.43
8          164. Locatelli Patrizio, I-Bergamo       57 CNM Triathlon               1:35.52,7     22.07,5  (2212)    4.32
7          101. Löchle Walter, D-Wangen             66 Lauftema Brunnenstub        1:27.26,5     17.40,4  (2494)    4.08
8          221. Loehrer Romano                      62 Comano                      1:41.34,2     27.49,0  (2213)    4.48
13         112. Lombardi Alessandra                 58 Verscio                     2:01.44,1     33.37,3  (3166)    5.46
8          251. Lombardi Marco                      59 Verscio                     1:44.28,2     30.43,0  (2214)    4.57
8          274. Lonni Giampietro                    61 Gordola                     1:47.53,9     34.08,7  (3464)    5.06
7          254. Lopez Cortes Ricardo                74 Lugano                      1:43.56,8     34.10,7  (2215)    4.55
13          62. Lopez Filomena                      66 S. Antonino                 1:51.55,6     23.48,8  (3167)    5.18
8          296. Lorenzetti Dante, Magliaso          62 motolot                     1:51.44,6     37.59,4  (2216)    5.17
7          166. Lorenzetti Valerio, Curio           74 SAP                         1:34.05,5     24.19,4  (2454)    4.27
2           53. Lorini Luca, I-Viggiù (VA)          61 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     3:22.35,2     49.47,6   (107)    4.48
7           18. Loser Roman, Richterswil            76 LG Benken                   1:15.54,5      6.08,4  (1061)    3.35
8          125. Lötscher Daniel                     64 Trin Mulin                  1:32.39,1     18.53,9  (2217)    4.23
8          327. Lotti Daniele                       57 Bellinzona                  2:01.32,1     47.46,9  (2218)    5.45
12          30. Lucas Maria, Camorino               71 Amici Alpe del Tiglio       1:40.23,2     22.10,9  (2219)    4.45
7          194. Lucca Giorgio, I-Grandate (CO)      77 Athletic Team Lario         1:36.49,0     27.02,9  (2220)    4.35
7          206. Luciani Simone, I-Como              83 US Nova Libertas Como       1:37.42,4     27.56,3  (3585)    4.37
2           80. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        3:51.40,5   1:18.52,9   (108)    5.29
9           49. Ludwig Michael, Bremgarten AG       55 LG Egelsee                  1:35.11,3     20.08,3  (2221)    4.30
10          40. Luginbühl Peter                     44 Binz                        2:10.59,6     42.09,3  (3168)    6.12
8          113. Lunghi Domenico, Aldesago           64 Huris                       1:31.53,3     18.08,1  (3559)    4.21
9           92. Lunghi Giuseppe, I-Cantù            49 as Canturina Polisp San M   1:43.44,8     28.41,8  (2222)    4.55
7          138. Lungo Angelo, Paradiso              67 Hirpus                      1:31.53,7     22.07,6  (3558)    4.21
9           13. Lupatini Mauro, Cugnasco            54 Vis Nova                    1:24.48,2      9.45,2  (2513)    4.01
1           78. Lusvardi Olivier                    75 Magadino                    4:40.03,6   2:12.31,9   (251)    6.38
8          160. Lüthi Jean Pierre, Lausanne         65 Footing club Lausanne       1:35.36,7     21.51,5   (327)    4.31

totale 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.