XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per nome "H"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         136. Haas-Klöti Regula                   61 Wil ZH                      2:07.50,1     39.43,3  (3132)    6.03
8          312. Haas Robert                         60 Wil ZH                      1:56.19,7     42.34,5  (3131)    5.30
7          185. Haldenstein Felix, Zürich           68 Polysportverein Kantonspo   1:36.17,8     26.31,7  (3602)    4.33
12           7. Haldimann-Riedo Angela, Niederuzwil 82 VIGOR Ligornetto            1:26.17,0      8.04,7  (1021)    4.05
7            9. Haldimann Stefan, Niederuzwil       79 SRS pro Sportler            1:13.10,6      3.24,5  (1020)    3.28
8           72. Haldner Roman, FL-Eschen            59 TV Eschen                   1:27.03,5     13.18,3  (2168)    4.07
13         104. Hallauer-Espenes Turid, D-Königsbac 59 LG Weinstraße               2:01.00,0     32.53,2  (3133)    5.44
8          114. Haltinner Herbert                   58 FL-Eschen                   1:31.56,6     18.11,4  (2169)    4.21
13         145. Hannelore Kesenheimer, D-Oberteurin 59 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:11.32,6     43.25,8  (3134)    6.14
9            4. Hanser Hubert, D-Meckenbeuren       52 TRI Lindenberg              1:20.50,6      5.47,6  (1076)    3.49
2           93. Harder August                       57 Wil ZH                      4:10.15,5   1:37.27,9    (69)    5.55
6           24. Harder Veronika                     61 Wil ZH                      3:55.26,3     46.48,5   (268)    5.34
3           10. Hassa Wolfgang, D-Scheer            47 Lauftreff TSV Scheer        3:27.14,5     25.51,6    (70)    4.54
8          328. Hättenschwiler Renzo, Lugano        58 nothing from outer space    2:01.41,3     47.56,1  (3361)    5.46
13          24. Hausamann Margreth, Bern            56 TSV Frauenkappelen          1:42.00,4     13.53,6  (2170)    4.50
9           76. Hausamann Walter, Bern              51 TSV Fraunekappelen          1:40.30,2     25.27,2  (2171)    4.45
7          274. Häusler Eric, Zürich                85 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:46.44,1     36.58,0  (3137)    5.03
9          159. Häusler Jürgen, Zürich              55 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   2:01.22,1     46.19,1  (3138)    5.45
1           74. Heer Beat                           69 Küssnacht am Rigi           4:13.24,5   1:45.52,8    (74)    6.00
3           11. Heer Günter, D-Rheinfelden          55 LCM Rheinfelden             3:27.41,0     26.18,1    (75)    4.55
12          45. Heggendorn Patrizia                 78 Pura                        1:46.11,7     27.59,4  (2172)    5.02
13          82. Heiniger Pia                        66 Giswil                      1:56.45,5     28.38,7  (3139)    5.32
7          288. Heiniger Thomas                     66 Giswil                      1:49.06,2     39.20,1  (3140)    5.10
3           17. Heise Kurt, D-Norderney             54 TUS Norderney               3:34.10,9     32.48,0    (76)    5.04
7           61. Henggeler Dani, Giswil              72 Tri Hergiswil               1:23.06,2     13.20,1  (2173)    3.56
8          248. Henkenhaf Richard, D-Aulendorf      56 SGA Yetis                   1:44.10,4     30.25,2  (3318)    4.56
9          174. Hermann Wolfgang                    52 D-Augsburg                  2:25.19,5   1:10.16,5  (3425)    6.53
7           86. Herold Stephen, Zürich              70 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:25.21,8     15.35,7  (3141)    4.02
7          157. Herrmann Patric                     68 Bottmingen                  1:33.20,6     23.34,5  (2427)    4.25
8           27. Hess Urs                            61 Ebikon                      1:21.01,0      7.15,8  (2568)    3.50
2           11. Hiltbrunner Beat                    60 Spiegel b. Bern             2:49.59,4     17.11,8    (78)    4.01
2           73. Hiltmann Lukas                      61 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:42.39,0   1:09.51,4    (79)    5.16
13         117. Hinne Esther, NL-Nijmegen 6532 SJ   58 SVIN                        2:02.24,0     34.17,2  (3142)    5.48
13         146. Höcklele Inge                       56 D-Wurmlingen                2:12.02,2     43.55,4  (3457)    6.15
9          146. Hofmann Andreas                     48 Engelberg                   1:56.04,0     41.01,0  (2175)    5.30
8          150. Hoh Armin, D-Aulendorf              61 SGA Yetis                   1:34.33,0     20.47,8  (2399)    4.28
8          213. Holletschke Heiko                   63 Volketswil                  1:40.24,6     26.39,4  (2176)    4.45
13         162. Holverscheid Birgit, D-Markdorf     66 TV Markdorf                 2:27.54,5     59.47,7  (3453)    7.00
8          350. Holverscheid Ralf, D-Markdorf       64 TV Markdorf                 2:27.54,6   1:14.09,4  (3452)    7.00
1           56. Holzer Manfred, Allschwil           68 Rückgrat                    3:27.25,3     59.53,6    (80)    4.54
12          37. Höntsch Stephanie, Zollikerberg     77 TV Gernsbach                1:44.05,4     25.53,1  (2177)    4.56
7          249. Hornung Franz-Stefan, D-Köln        67 Interbrand Zintzmeyer & L   1:43.37,7     33.51,6  (3143)    4.54
8           65. Hoyler Rudolf, D-Leonberg           57 Run4Fun Bübingen            1:26.33,6     12.48,4  (2406)    4.06
8          182. Hubert Richard, Vals                63 Vals                        1:37.44,7     23.59,5  (3375)    4.37
1           48. Hug Andreas, Wangen b. Olten        83 TV Olten                    3:20.45,2     53.13,5   (253)    4.45
8           10. Hugenschmidt Jürgen                 56 D-Radolfzell                1:18.52,5      5.07,3  (1073)    3.44
6           26. Hunziker Ursula                     62 Bern                        4:00.52,9     52.15,1   (285)    5.42
2           61. Huss Herbert, D-Stuttgart           64 LAC Degerloch               3:29.28,2     56.40,6    (82)    4.57
2           37. Huttenlauch Hanspeter, Watt         60 UBS Tri-Club                3:10.49,0     38.01,4    (83)    4.31
1           44. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                      3:17.48,3     50.16,6   (238)    4.41
8          175. Huwiler Heinz, Engelberg            60 STV Engelberg               1:37.05,4     23.20,2  (2178)    4.36
13         138. Huwiler Madeleine, Opfikon          49 ASCB                        2:07.58,7     39.51,9  (3341)    6.03

totale 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.