XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per nome "G"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9          133. Gabrieli Francesco, I-Chiuro        54 2002 marathon club sondri   1:52.02,5     36.59,5  (3108)    5.18
8           81. Gabusi Riccardo, Locarno            64 SPL Locarnese               1:27.50,6     14.05,4  (2436)    4.09
11           2. Gadola Giulio, Muzzano              86 SAM Massagno                1:17.38,6      0.10,4  (3109)    3.40
7           32. Gadola Silvio, Muzzano              85 sam massagno                1:19.42,7      9.56,6  (1017)    3.46
7          129. Gaggetta Manolo                     70 Contone                     1:30.51,0     21.04,9  (2488)    4.18
8          107. Gählert Michael                     ?? D-Bergatrente               1:31.16,5     17.31,3  (3385)    4.19
9          100. Gaiani Sergio, I-Comerio            54 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:45.28,5     30.25,5  (3110)    4.59
7           33. Galeazzi Roberto                    68 Termine                     1:19.44,6      9.58,5  (1018)    3.46
13          71. Gallia Daniela, I-Grava Alessandria 56 Maratona di Torino          1:54.57,9     26.51,1  (3442)    5.26
13          90. Gallina Cinzia, I-Armeno            70 Runners Team Omegna         1:58.51,4     30.44,6  (3494)    5.38
9          144. Gallinari Gianbattista              51 I-Lainate                   1:54.51,0     39.48,0  (3608)    5.26
7          105. Gambacorta Maurizio, I-Luino        69 Atletica Verbano            1:27.40,2     17.54,1  (2458)    4.09
8          349. Gambaretto Angelo, I                64 Coas Como                   2:22.11,2   1:08.26,0  (3112)    6.44
7           66. Gambonini Davide                    68 Gnosca                      1:23.29,5     13.43,4  (2143)    3.57
8          146. Gänger Uwe, D-Heimenkirch           58 Marathon-Team Schorsch      1:34.19,0     20.33,8  (3136)    4.28
5            8. Garofalo Silvia, I-Milano           73 Atletica lambro             3:49.12,6     34.17,4   (221)    5.25
1           24. Gärtner Detlef                      68 Wettswil                    2:55.52,8     28.21,1   (316)    4.10
8          297. Gasperotti Enrico                   62 Lugano                      1:51.48,5     38.03,3  (3113)    5.17
6            4. Gassmann Ursula, Wetzikon ZH        69 TVU/Tri Baden               3:21.11,0     12.33,2    (59)    4.46
7          225. Gautiero Amedeo                     69 I-Como                      1:39.37,2     29.51,1  (3491)    4.43
13          27. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach AG                  1:42.13,4     14.06,6  (2535)    4.50
5           10. Gebhard Julia, D-Ueberlingen        87 TG Stockach                 4:04.44,7     49.49,5   (248)    5.48
7           14. Gehring Lukas, Gossau SG            79 Volvogang                   1:14.17,9      4.31,8  (1055)    3.31
13         157. Gehrum-Bussmann Elke                59 D-Immenstaad                2:21.30,3     53.23,5  (3114)    6.42
2           48. Geiger Manfred, D-Hasel             62 TV Wehr                     3:17.05,5     44.17,9   (282)    4.40
13         167. Geissmann Bernadette                58 FL-Vaduz                    2:51.17,8   1:23.11,0  (3115)    8.07
9           63. Gemperli Pi, Hagendorn              47 tri team zugerland          1:38.15,5     23.12,5  (2144)    4.39
8           29. Genovese Filippo                    61 Novaggio                    1:21.08,9      7.23,7  (1066)    3.50
2            1. Gerber Markus, Rüfenacht BE         60 GG Bern                     2:32.47,6       -----    (60)    3.37
7           29. Germann Rico, Strengelbach          71 Weishauptcycles             1:18.58,6      9.12,5  (1082)    3.44
8           93. Gerna Marco                         63 I-Ponte in Valtellina SO    1:29.23,1     15.37,9  (3382)    4.14
7          177. Gerosa Matteo                       73 Riva S. Vitale              1:35.19,6     25.33,5  (2145)    4.31
7          331. Gerosa Michele                      66 Gentilino                   1:58.36,2     48.50,1  (3333)    5.37
13         125. Gerster Chantal                     63 Melide                      2:04.09,2     36.02,4  (3402)    5.53
2           35. Gesualdo Edoardo                    61 Morbio Inferiore            3:10.16,9     37.29,3    (61)    4.30
13         168. Gfeller Regina, Losone              43 SFG Losonoe                 3:04.52,0   1:36.45,2  (3521)    8.45
13          64. Ghidossi Wilma, Lumino              57 Sci Club Rodi Fiesso        1:52.00,8     23.54,0  (2146)    5.18
8          318. Ghielmini Giorgio, Gentilino        64 SAP Purasca                 1:57.58,1     44.12,9  (3116)    5.35
7           69. Ghirlanda Paolo, Lugano             67 SPL Locarnese               1:23.46,2     14.00,1  (2147)    3.58
8           14. Ghisleni Gabriele, Morbio Inferiore 63 ACLI Giuriati               1:19.55,6      6.10,4  (1063)    3.47
9          172. Gianocca Gianni                     49 Bellinzona                  2:18.56,4   1:03.53,4  (3473)    6.35
9           94. Gianoli Quirino                     52 I-Sondrio                   1:43.55,3     28.52,3  (3384)    4.55
1           47. Giesser Tobias                      80 Muttenz                     3:20.45,0     53.13,3   (254)    4.45
8          112. Giger Paul                          56 Fideris                     1:31.52,1     18.06,9  (2520)    4.21
7           78. Gil Diego                           73 Locarno                     1:24.28,3     14.42,2  (1068)    4.00
7           13. Gilardi Alessandro, I-Cremia (CO)   72 GSCSI Morbegno (SO)         1:14.12,5      4.26,4  (1019)    3.31
13          93. Giordano Micheletti Monica          69 Davesco-Soragno             1:59.09,0     31.02,2  (3117)    5.38
7          340. Giorgetti Fabio, Gravesano          67 SAP Purasca                 2:07.22,7     57.36,6  (3371)    6.02
7          196. Giovanazzi Ivan                     81 I-Chiuro                    1:37.01,7     27.15,6  (2149)    4.35
13          31. Gisler Anja                         69 Bürglen UR                  1:44.37,7     16.30,9  (3118)    4.57
8           94. Gisler Werner                       57 Altdorf UR                  1:29.27,8     15.42,6  (2409)    4.14
12          65. Giudici Lara                        75 Gordola                     1:53.40,9     35.28,6  (3379)    5.23
13           1. Giulieri Fiorella, Agarone          65 Vis Nova                    1:28.06,8       -----  (2150)    4.10
6           10. Glaus Corinna, Thalwil              59 SSC Langnau                 3:32.16,6     23.38,8    (62)    5.01
9          102. Glaus Markus, Vessy                 50 Stade Genève                1:46.21,3     31.18,3  (3119)    5.02
8           62. Glaus Martin, Thalwil               59 SSC Langnau                 1:26.20,4     12.35,2  (2151)    4.05
7          108. Glaus René, Vessy                   77 Stade Genève                1:27.56,0     18.09,9  (2152)    4.10
8          174. Glükler Tomi, Zumikon               62 TRIZO / TPC                 1:36.55,6     23.10,4  (2450)    4.35
13          46. Gnann Rosi, D-Reichenbach           64 SGA Yetis                   1:48.37,2     20.30,4  (3320)    5.08
8          131. Gnecco Daniele                      65 Ascona                      1:33.09,1     19.23,9  (2480)    4.24
8          188. Goglio Pietro, I-Cortefranca        59 Atl. Trecate                1:38.15,8     24.30,6  (2544)    4.39
13          43. Goldener Christa                    63 Appenzell                   1:48.11,5     20.04,7  (2153)    5.07
12          40. Goldener Janine                     84 Appenzell                   1:45.35,7     27.23,4  (2154)    5.00
8          169. Goldener Milo                       61 Appenzell                   1:36.17,5     22.32,3  (2155)    4.33
13          26. Gonzalez Angela                     58 Greifensee                  1:42.09,3     14.02,5  (3404)    4.50
1           72. Gonzalez Daniel                     77 Bernex                      3:59.37,3   1:32.05,6   (245)    5.40
3            2. Good Jvo                            53 Au SG                       3:07.38,0      6.15,1    (63)    4.26
9          113. Göring Peter, D-Oberteuringen       54 SV Oberteuringen            1:48.36,3     33.33,3  (3121)    5.08
7          209. Gorla Lorenzo, I-Como               66 CAO                         1:37.59,9     28.13,8  (3598)    4.38
7           65. Gorza Valerio, I-Bene Lario CO      71 Atletico Centro Lario       1:23.12,6     13.26,5  (3611)    3.56
7           80. Graber Marcel, Jona                 67 Läufergruppe ZKB            1:24.39,0     14.52,9  (2578)    4.00
1            5. Graemiger Richard, Gommiswald       69 Stork Bikes/Veloshop Rüdi   2:36.52,0      9.20,3    (64)    3.43
13         135. Graf Hanni                          49 Heerbrugg                   2:06.26,5     38.19,7  (3122)    5.59
8           79. Graifemberg Paolo, Melano           64 ASSPO Riva S. Vitale        1:27.49,8     14.04,6  (2156)    4.09
8          337. Gräser Manfred, D-Weiler-Simmerberg 64 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:05.53,4     52.08,2  (3123)    5.58
13         131. Gräser Ulrike, D-Weiler-Simmerberg  66 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:05.53,6     37.46,8  (3124)    5.58
7          188. Grassi Alessio                      75 I-Pieve Verconte VB         1:36.24,6     26.38,5  (2537)    4.34
7          278. Grava Alessandro                    70 Breganzona                  1:47.26,1     37.40,0  (3460)    5.05
7          265. Greco Daniele                       72 Gordola                     1:45.14,3     35.28,2  (2500)    4.59
7          180. Greggio Carlo                       69 I-Como                      1:35.43,6     25.57,5  (2157)    4.32
7          122. Greggio Giorgio, I-Como             67 Thriatlon Molinari Como     1:29.58,8     20.12,7  (3125)    4.15
10          31. Gregori Claudio, I                  43 Società Canottieri Milano   2:01.23,0     32.32,7  (2158)    5.45
9           53. Gregori Daniele                     55 Gordola                     1:36.33,9     21.30,9  (2502)    4.34
8          209. Gregori Piero                       62 I-Ornavasso                 1:40.04,5     26.19,3  (2503)    4.44
12          60. Greuel Wanja, D-Stelzenberg         77 Die Sibbe                   1:52.26,7     34.14,4  (3127)    5.19
7          171. Grimmig Jens                        69 D-Denzlingen                1:34.32,4     24.46,3  (2159)    4.28
9           93. Gross Frank P.                      54 Netstal                     1:43.45,0     28.42,0  (2160)    4.55
13          76. Gruber Barbara, D-Lindenberg        67 Marathon-Team Schorsch      1:55.41,2     27.34,4  (3128)    5.28
7           11. Grundner Christian, D-Neufahr       68 TV Geiselhöri NG            1:14.07,0      4.20,9  (1074)    3.30
3           34. Grunenberg Hubert, D-Tuttlingen     46 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen     3:58.36,3     57.13,4    (65)    5.39
8          141. Grupp Armin                         61 D-Moos                      1:33.59,9     20.14,7  (2511)    4.27
8          163. Gudel Anton, Bern                   65 TSV Frauenkappelen          1:35.51,0     22.05,8  (2540)    4.32
7          295. Guerdi Roger                        69 Buchs AG                    1:49.54,1     40.08,0  (3129)    5.12
8          224. Guerini Danilo                      59 Reinach BL                  1:41.36,0     27.50,8  (2161)    4.48
10           8. Guerini Giovanni, I-Rovetta GB      33 £Pool atletica Alta Valse   1:40.15,6     11.25,3  (3535)    4.45
8          218. Guerini Marco                       65 Losone                      1:41.03,0     27.17,8  (2532)    4.47
7          174. Guerrero Sandro                     66 Giubiasco                   1:34.43,9     24.57,8  (2516)    4.29
13         116. Guertler Fabienne, Campione         53 Polisportiva campionese     2:02.19,7     34.12,9  (3502)    5.47
9            9. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno      46 SAM Massagno                1:24.08,8      9.05,8  (2162)    3.59
12          20. Guglielmetti Barbara, Massagno      81 Triteam Ticino              1:35.04,3     16.52,0  (2163)    4.30
8          286. Guida Antonio                       58 I-Domodossola               1:50.36,1     36.50,9  (3489)    5.14
7          146. Guidotti Michele                    66 Tegna                       1:32.21,6     22.35,5  (2422)    4.22
9           95. Guidotti Pier Giorgio, Sementina    52 GS Molinera                 1:43.59,1     28.56,1  (2164)    4.55
2           23. Guilhaume Nicolas, Zinal            65 Team Overstim.s & Raidlig   2:58.51,8     26.04,2    (66)    4.14
7          296. Guillemain Christoph                72 Minusio                     1:49.54,9     40.08,8  (3130)    5.12
1           27. Guillet Laurent, Marly              67 CA Marly                    2:57.40,0     30.08,3   (304)    4.12
1           53. Gunzinger Remo                      73 Frenkendorf                 3:23.00,2     55.28,5    (67)    4.48
7           46. Gwerder Sascha, Altdorf UR          77 LATV Erstfeld               1:21.47,1     12.01,0  (2166)    3.52
1            6. Gwerder Sepp, Ibach                 70 TV Ibach                    2:38.58,5     11.26,8   (335)    3.46

totale 109



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.