XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per nome "E"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3           41. Eberle Alfred                       51 Wermatswil                  4:21.48,8   1:20.25,9   (303)    6.12
1           14. Eberle Florian, D-Kempten           70 Wasser ist Leben Kempten    2:50.12,8     22.41,1   (228)    4.02
13         110. Ebertseder Maria, D-Pocking         56 SVG Ruhstorf                2:01.39,0     33.32,2  (3084)    5.45
7          345. Eccel Daniele, Lugano               75 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:17.52,3   1:08.06,2  (3085)    6.32
13          68. Edwards Joceline, Lugano            62 sam massagno                1:53.55,7     25.48,9  (3086)    5.23
10          45. Egloff Jules, Zufikon               30 LG Egelsee                  2:13.00,6     44.10,3  (3087)    6.18
7          113. Ehrig Dominic                       ?? D-Ravensburg                1:28.09,7     18.23,6  (2479)    4.10
8          345. Eichele Uwe, D-Amtzell              61 SV Amtzell                  2:16.18,6   1:02.33,4  (3353)    6.27
3           14. Eichenberger Max                    54 Arbon                       3:29.38,7     28.15,8    (49)    4.58
12          84. Eichholzer Barbara                  78 Winterthur                  2:10.52,1     52.39,8  (3088)    6.12
4            3. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:36.27,0     35.26,1    (50)    5.07
3           35. Eisenmann Axel, D-Hausen i.W.       53 TV Hausen i.W.              3:59.39,7     58.16,8   (305)    5.40
7           20. El Gouzi Brahim, I-Lurago Marinoni  75 VS Nova Libertas            1:16.21,4      6.35,3  (3589)    3.37
13         165. Elvira Riether, D-Oberteuringen     61 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:36.21,8   1:08.15,0  (3089)    7.24
8          132. Engelhardt André, Locarno           63 USA Ascona                  1:33.21,3     19.36,1  (2110)    4.25
13          12. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno           64 SPL Locarnese               1:36.36,7      8.29,9  (2111)    4.34
2           64. Epifanio Daniele, I-Cannobio (VB)   63 Podistica Cannobio          3:31.52,4     59.04,8   (271)    5.01
13          80. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona              64 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:56.16,1     28.09,3  (3326)    5.30
9           32. Eugster Hans, Almens                50 LG Thusis                   1:31.13,0     16.10,0  (2521)    4.19
13          53. Eyvindson Sara                      67 Carona                      1:50.03,7     21.56,9  (2112)    5.13

totale 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.