XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per nome "D"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          155. D'Aniello Oreste, I-Aversa          ?? Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:33.14,7     23.28,6  (2092)    4.25
12          39. D'Auria-Reinert Monika, Faido       76 GP Leventina                1:44.52,8     26.40,5  (2093)    4.58
9           60. Dal Pozzo Marco, Viganello          51 SP  Camignolo               1:37.28,8     22.25,8  (2094)    4.37
1           34. Dall Acqua Massimo, Giubiasco       69 rcb                         3:07.25,9     39.54,2   (336)    4.26
8           56. Dall'Acqua Silvio                   64 St. Gallen                  1:25.48,0     12.02,8  (1075)    4.04
13          44. Dall'Avo Rachele                    62 Losone                      1:48.16,0     20.09,2  (3419)    5.07
8          268. Dalloca Raffaele                    64 I-Omegna                    1:46.59,5     33.14,3  (1013)    5.04
2           94. Damia Vittorio, I-Induno Olona (VA) 63 ATLETICA VERBANO            4:12.42,2   1:39.54,6   (235)    5.59
11           9. Dangel Christoph, D-Aulendorf       90 SGA Yetis                   1:59.02,9     41.34,7  (3319)    5.38
9           67. Dangel Franz, D-Aulendorf           54 SGA Yetis                   1:39.35,2     24.32,2  (2398)    4.43
9           75. Danioth Franz, Andermatt            48 MR Andermatt                1:40.28,5     25.25,5  (3591)    4.45
13         123. Daorio Maristella                   67 I-Viggiù                    2:04.04,7     35.57,9  (3543)    5.52
9           20. Dattrino Sergio, Gorduno            47 RC Bellinzona               1:29.35,1     14.32,1  (1092)    4.14
7          202. David Simone, Rivera                72 SPC Camignolo               1:37.10,2     27.24,1  (2095)    4.36
7          212. Davide Settimo, Arzo                73 MoMo Beast                  1:38.18,3     28.32,2  (2096)    4.39
2           34. De Carli Elio, Ascona               57 SPL Locarnese               3:07.13,4     34.25,8    (41)    4.26
7          102. De Flaviis Gianni, Kriens           69 TVL                         1:27.27,1     17.41,0  (3340)    4.08
11           7. De Franceschi Joan                  88 Losone                      1:42.49,9     25.21,7  (3572)    4.52
7           84. De Giuli Carlo, I-Mergozzo (VB)     71 Runners Team Omegna         1:24.50,0     15.03,9  (2097)    4.01
5            3. De Graaff Maud, Tavannes            74 cross-club nidau            3:15.34,0      0.38,8    (42)    4.38
9          147. De Lorenzi Fausto, I-Dongo (CO)     47 CSI Morbegno (SO)           1:56.26,2     41.23,2  (3072)    5.31
7          159. De Luca Vincenzo, I-Domodossola     67 Atl. Assolana 2000          1:33.26,0     23.39,9  (2548)    4.25
8           12. De Meo Sergio, I-Ardenno            62 GS Valgerola                1:19.43,6      5.58,4  (3580)    3.46
8          295. De Mey Eric, Purasca                65 SAP                         1:51.38,7     37.53,5  (3073)    5.17
12          27. De Prati Chantal                    73 Bellinzona                  1:38.56,0     20.43,7  (3074)    4.41
6           31. De Vries Loes, NL-Nijmegen 6533 NP  51 SVIN Nijmegen               4:59.15,2   1:50.37,4    (43)    7.05
13         133. Deelen Paula, Tenero                58 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:06.01,7     37.54,9  (3076)    5.58
7          244. Degiorgi Enzo, Manno                66 Quadrifoglio                1:42.45,1     32.59,0  (3571)    4.52
10          30. Del Zotti Teodoro, I-Milano         45 Società Canottieri Milano   2:00.38,2     31.47,9  (3526)    5.43
2           52. Deli Graziano                       63 Ruvigliana                  3:21.41,0     48.53,4   (222)    4.46
7           83. Della Torre Pierluigi, Biasca       67 SFG Biasca                  1:24.48,3     15.02,2  (2593)    4.01
3           18. Dellapiana Fausto, I-Treviolo       51 RUNNERS BERGAMO             3:34.44,0     33.21,1    (44)    5.05
7           73. Dellarole Andrea, I-Armeno          68 Runnesrs Team Omegna        1:24.13,4     14.27,3  (2582)    3.59
7          210. Demarchi Boris                      74 Minusio                     1:38.03,3     28.17,2  (2452)    4.38
8          280. Deragisch Marc                      64 Chur                        1:48.35,9     34.50,7  (3078)    5.08
13         143. Dessy Gisella, Oberrieden           56 SSC LANGNAU                 2:10.53,2     42.46,4  (3079)    6.12
8           68. Devittori Fabio, Cademario          64 AS Polizia Città di Lugan   1:26.48,2     13.03,0  (2098)    4.06
8          197. Di Dato Antonio                     62 I-Oltrona San Mamette       1:38.50,8     25.05,6  (2099)    4.41
13           4. Di Feo Teresa, I-Brugherio          64 La Michetta Milano          1:33.35,9      5.29,1  (2405)    4.26
7          248. Di Geronimo Michele                 68 I-Mesenzana                 1:43.35,1     33.49,0  (2567)    4.54
12           8. Di Gregorio Elisabetta, I-Laveno Mo 71 Runners Valbossa Azzate     1:27.56,3      9.44,0  (2100)    4.10
7          176. Di Ronco Giampiero                  69 I-Cantù (CO)                1:35.14,4     25.28,3  (3081)    4.30
9          105. Di Salvo Mario, Cadenazzo           52 Podistica Cannobio          1:47.11,8     32.08,8  (2101)    5.04
13          16. Dichtel Petra                       ?? D-March                     1:39.34,9     11.28,1  (2474)    4.43
8           95. Dickenmann Viktor, Sevgein          61 WSV Graäubunden             1:29.29,5     15.44,3  (2102)    4.14
8          126. Didonè Paolo                        64 I-Caronno Varesino          1:32.40,0     18.54,8  (2103)    4.23
9           28. Dieguez Manuel, Locarno             55 Virtus                      1:30.28,4     15.25,4  (1067)    4.17
12          35. Diem Christa, D-Ellhofen            75 MTG Wangen                  1:43.46,6     25.34,3  (2542)    4.55
8           90. Dietz Rudi, D-Bretzfeld             56 TSV Willsbach               1:28.42,8     14.57,6  (2475)    4.12
3           16. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia          52 RUNNERS BERGAMO             3:31.36,4     30.13,5    (45)    5.00
7          124. Dirren Reinhard                     66 Baltschieder                1:30.21,3     20.35,2  (2414)    4.16
9           38. Doderer Michael, D-Wangen           54 Laufteam Brunnenstub        1:32.45,5     17.42,5  (2491)    4.23
7          346. Donadini Matteo                     69 I-Clivio VA                 2:18.43,8   1:08.57,7  (3539)    6.34
7          192. Donati Flavio, Cugnasco             69 SSC Tenero-Gordola          1:36.30,9     26.44,8  (2104)    4.34
9           73. Donati Gianni, Vaglio               48 USC Capriaschese            1:40.21,8     25.18,8  (2105)    4.45
8           89. Doninelli Sandro, Mairengo          65 GP Leventina                1:28.26,2     14.41,0  (2482)    4.11
1           21. Dörig Hansjörg, Rickenbach SZ       67 TV Brunnen                  2:54.11,7     26.40,0    (46)    4.07
1           54. Dorsner Oliver, D-Heidelberg        73 SC Immenstein Neusatz       3:23.35,9     56.04,2    (47)    4.49
7          321. Dosi Davide                         71 Chiasso                     1:56.46,8     47.00,7  (3478)    5.32
9          148. Dotti Riccardo                      49 I-Como                      1:57.04,5     42.01,5  (3493)    5.32
13         148. Dreilich Iris                       68 D-Langenargen               2:12.56,5     44.49,7  (2106)    6.18
8          330. Drescher Harald                     62 D-Argenbühl                 2:02.04,5     48.19,3  (3083)    5.47
7          172. Dresp Chrisitian                    76 D-Teningen                  1:34.33,0     24.46,9  (2107)    4.28
6            1. Dubach Jane                         65 Susten                      3:08.37,8       -----   (216)    4.28
9           22. Dudichum Manfred, D-Friedrichshafen 55 TV Kressbronn               1:29.40,0     14.37,0  (1083)    4.15
7          127. Düscher Jonas, Zürich               82 ASVZ Zürich                 1:30.30,9     20.44,8  (2108)    4.17
3            8. Duss Erwin                          55 Vitznau                     3:21.47,1     20.24,2    (48)    4.46
3           42. Duwe Klaus                          49 D-Baden-Baden               4:22.58,9   1:21.36,0   (233)    6.13

totale 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.