XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - per nome "A"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          16. Abt Walter                          45 Cevio                       1:48.32,8     19.42,5  (3001)    5.08
13          32. Accadio Maria Chiara                62 I-Verbania                  1:45.00,0     16.53,2  (3520)    4.58
8          137. Ackermann Peter, Stans              61 Sportteam Ackermann         1:33.38,1     19.52,9  (3533)    4.26
7          258. Adam Andreas, D-Gernsbach           66 TV Gernsbach                1:44.05,4     34.19,3  (1001)    4.56
8           13. Adelmann Bernd, D-Baienfurt         63 LG Welfen                   1:19.45,1      5.59,9  (1002)    3.46
7           71. Aebersold Stefan                    73 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.57,9     14.11,8  (2485)    3.58
9           97. Aecherli Erwin                      54 Berikon 1                   1:45.18,2     30.15,2  (3002)    4.59
7          269. Agostini Simone                     74 Viganello                   1:46.12,0     36.25,9  (3003)    5.02
3           33. Ahrendts Manfred, D-Herbrechtingen  50 LT Herbrechtingen           3:58.01,0     56.38,1   (215)    5.38
8          121. Aiello Bernardo, Giubiasco          60 Ticino Running              1:32.29,3     18.44,1  (2549)    4.23
7          317. Alberti Giovanni                    66 Gudo                        1:56.14,5     46.28,4  (3436)    5.30
8          120. Albisetti Bruno                     64 Morbio Inferiore            1:32.28,4     18.43,2  (2001)    4.22
8          288. Aldeghi Giuliano                    60 I-Sirtori (LC)              1:51.05,1     37.19,9  (3005)    5.15
1           41. Alessandro Cavadini                 71 Rancate                     3:12.50,4     45.18,7     (4)    4.34
7          140. Almeida Christophe                  73 Caslano                     1:31.59,3     22.13,2  (3006)    4.21
2           70. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   3:38.20,0   1:05.32,4     (5)    5.10
9           31. Amigazzi Gianluigi                  52 I-Mergozzo                  1:31.08,4     16.05,4  (3574)    4.19
13          45. Amstutz Heidi                       67 Sachseln                    1:48.16,9     20.10,1  (3007)    5.07
2           10. Anania Gennaro, I-Luino (VA)        56 Atl. Verbano                2:49.23,6     16.36,0   (234)    4.00
13          69. Andreoli Francesca                  68 I-Como                      1:54.03,8     25.57,0  (3597)    5.24
8          158. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                   1:35.14,0     21.28,8  (2002)    4.30
7          275. Anelli Gianluca, I-Milano           70 Road Runner Club Milano     1:46.46,3     37.00,2  (2003)    5.03
2           16. Anello Massimiliano, I-Cornaredo Mi 64 San Damianese               2:53.12,7     20.25,1   (310)    4.06
9           52. Antonietti Bruno                    52 Purasca                     1:36.03,1     21.00,1  (2004)    4.33
13         152. Antonietti Cornelia                 54 Purasca                     2:17.04,1     48.57,3  (3009)    6.29
7          150. Anzini Massimiliano                 80 Cureglia                    1:32.28,4     22.42,3  (2005)    4.22
13           9. Aprice Alexia, I-Angera             69 Runners Valbossa            1:36.26,8      8.20,0  (2599)    4.34
13         127. Arami Antonella                     67 I-Verbania                  2:04.27,0     36.20,2  (3348)    5.53
8          279. Arcuri Saverio, I                   57 Coas Como                   1:48.30,9     34.45,7  (3012)    5.08
7          279. Ardia Andrea                        82 Tesserete                   1:47.34,4     37.48,3  (3013)    5.05
7           10. Argoub Salah, I-Laveno              82 Marocco                     1:13.16,7      3.30,6  (2584)    3.28
8          323. Arici Ivan, Faido                   58 Gruppo podistico Leventin   1:59.28,4     45.43,2  (3429)    5.39
8          212. Arizzoli Fabrizio                   61 Locarno                     1:40.17,1     26.31,9  (2167)    4.45
13          54. Armonia Loredana                    69 I-Ghiffa Verbania           1:50.24,7     22.17,9  (3603)    5.13
8          179. Arn Daniel                          63 Stallikon                   1:37.30,7     23.45,5  (2412)    4.37
7          121. Arn Michael, Nebikon                76 TV Thürnen                  1:29.55,1     20.09,0  (2006)    4.15
9           61. Arn René                            54 Heerbrugg                   1:37.36,0     22.33,0  (2007)    4.37
8          253. Arnold Bruno, Unterschächen         65 SC Unterschächen            1:45.00,3     31.15,1  (2445)    4.58
13         126. Arnold Claudia, D-Scheidegg         65 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:04.15,0     36.08,2  (3265)    5.53
8           98. Arnold René                         58 Flüelen                     1:29.57,0     16.11,8  (2446)    4.15
7          301. Arrighi Davide                      72 I-Como                      1:51.06,7     41.20,6  (3479)    5.15
7          186. Arvonio Domenico, I-Omegna VB       72 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:36.21,9     26.35,8  (3596)    4.34
12          25. Ascani Daniela, I-Taino Varese      72 Miralago                    1:38.04,0     19.51,7  (3337)    4.38
7          304. Aschwanden Markus, Tenero           68 Thömus Team                 1:52.00,3     42.14,2  (3462)    5.18
13         161. Aström Anne                         58 S-Norrfjärden 945 91        2:27.39,6     59.32,8  (3015)    6.59
8            4. Augustin Rudi, D-Scheidegg          58 Triathlon Lindenberg        1:17.14,5      3.29,3  (1077)    3.39

totale 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.