Overall Damen

16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - Overall Damen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gries Susanne                       76 Port                          41.08,1       -----   (534)  22       1.     3.55
    2. Erne Claudia                        67 Gunzgen                       41.16,6      0.08,5   (546)  24       1.     3.55
    3. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                   41.40,7      0.32,6     (9)  24       2.     3.58
    4. Frei Sandra, Biel/Bienne            70 OLG Biberist                  43.00,9      1.52,8   (128)  24       3.     4.05
    5. Buerger Alexandra                   75 Spiegel b. Bern               43.07,5      1.59,4   (528)  24       4.     4.06
    6. Jaun Karin                          69 Därligen                      43.56,9      2.48,8   (509)  24       5.     4.11
    7. Gurtner Sonya, Büetigen             52 LSV Biel                      44.24,3      3.16,2   (157)  28       1.     4.13
    8. Pfeiffer-Schnetgöke Monika, Bern    65 TV Länggasse                  45.45,0      4.36,9   (286)  26       1.     4.21
    9. Bieri Görel                         54 Plaffeien                     47.25,6      6.17,5    (72)  28       2.     4.31
   10. Huber Anna                          55 Gerzensee                     47.56,5      6.48,4   (522)  28       3.     4.33
   11. Nyffenegger Daniela, Zollikofen     84 Laufteam Thun                 48.08,9      7.00,8   (271)  22       2.     4.35
   12. von Känel Bea                       68 Stettlen                      48.27,5      7.19,4   (508)  24       6.     4.36
   13. Bader Renate, Bremgarten            70 LR Wohlen                     49.06,1      7.58,0    (59)  24       7.     4.40
   14. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen                49.17,0      8.08,9    (62)  26       2.     4.41
   15. Diener-Morscher Esther              63 Bern                          49.34,9      8.26,8   (536)  26       3.     4.43
   16. Leufer Miehlig Heike                69 Granges (Veveyse)             50.14,7      9.06,6   (223)  24       8.     4.47
   17. von Niederhäusern Natascha          82 Aarwangen                     52.24,9     11.16,8   (397)  22       3.     4.59
   18. Tschopp Edith                       54 Bern                          53.30,1     12.22,0   (512)  28       4.     5.05
   19. Ramser Esther                       89 Schwarzenburg                 54.31,6     13.23,5   (297)  22       4.     5.11
   20. Wyss Gabriela                       71 Spiegel b. Bern               54.31,9     13.23,8   (412)  24       9.     5.11
   21. Hauert Ursula                       63 Schwarzenburg                 54.51,5     13.43,4   (167)  26       4.     5.13
   22. Fricker Meyer Elisabeth, Büren zum  47 LG Etzelkofen                 55.21,5     14.13,4   (129)  28       5.     5.16
   23. Vollenweider Bettina                55 Bern                          56.43,2     15.35,1   (524)  28       6.     5.24
   24. Schär Yvonne, Rumisberg             84 STV Attiswil                  56.47,1     15.39,0   (339)  22       5.     5.24
   25. Spiess Sandra                       65 Niederscherli                 56.58,2     15.50,1   (550)  26       5.     5.25
   26. Aebischer Annemarie                 59 Bolligen                      57.27,7     16.19,6    (54)  26       6.     5.28
   27. Hübscher Stalder Isabella           59 Bern                          57.52,7     16.44,6   (188)  26       7.     5.30
   28. Berdat Cécile                       59 Bern                          57.57,2     16.49,1    (68)  26       8.     5.31
   29. Riesen Sonja                        68 Kirchdorf BE                  58.30,3     17.22,2   (311)  24       10.    5.34
   30. Mäder Anja                          88 Thun                          58.30,9     17.22,8   (234)  22       6.     5.34
   31. Zoller Barbar                       60 Liebefeld                     58.53,1     17.45,0   (490)  26       9.     5.36
   32. Brechbühl Valérie                   86 Les Vieux-Prés                59.33,8     18.25,7    (81)  22       7.     5.40
   33. Santschi Margret                    51 Allenlüften                 1:00.19,7     19.11,6   (336)  28       7.     5.44
   34. Kiener Brünggel Lina                49 Allenlüften                 1:02.10,1     21.02,0   (201)  28       8.     5.55
   35. von Gunten Silvia                   68 Thun                        1:03.03,1     21.55,0   (395)  24       11.    6.00
   36. Mumenthaler Kathrin                 82 Liebefeld                   1:03.05,5     21.57,4   (518)  22       8.     6.00
   37. Widmer Franziska                    60 Bern                        1:04.57,1     23.49,0   (407)  26       10.    6.11
   38. Marolf Rosemarie, Biel/Bienne       43 Jogging Biel                1:08.22,0     27.13,9   (240)  30       1.     6.30
   39. Walker Erika                        76 Bern                        1:10.19,7     29.11,6   (398)  22       9.     6.41
   40. Janssen Floortje                    55 Lyss                        1:17.36,1     36.28,0   (193)  28       9.     7.23

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.