(27) Senioren II

16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - (27) Senioren II

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rimensberger Fredy, Münchenbuchsee  60 LG Hofer                      37.16,4       -----     (7)  OvH      5.     3.32
    2. Bader Robert, Muri b. Bern          60 TV Länggasse                  38.39,7      1.23,3    (60)  OvH      9.     3.40
    3. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                   38.57,1      1.40,7   (543)  OvH      11.    3.42
    4. Diener Marco                        63 Bern                          40.43,3      3.26,9   (535)  OvH      20.    3.52
    5. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                  40.57,9      3.41,5   (499)  OvH      22.    3.54
    6. Ryffel Lorenz, Schwarzenburg        62 Tri Team Bern                 41.03,0      3.46,6   (333)  OvH      25.    3.54
    7. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                      41.05,9      3.49,5    (87)  OvH      27.    3.54
    8. Kopp Rolf, Köniz                    59 ST Bern                       41.41,3      4.24,9   (207)  OvH      29.    3.58
    9. Neuenschwander Paul                 60 Langnau i. E.                 42.19,4      5.03,0   (454)  OvH      30.    4.01
   10. Muhmenthaler Stefan                 60 Bern                          43.26,5      6.10,1   (531)  OvH      37.    4.08
   11. Egger Mark                          59 Bern                          43.48,9      6.32,5   (112)  OvH      40.    4.10
   12. Zangger Alfred                      58 Oberscherli                   43.55,6      6.39,2   (418)  OvH      42.    4.11
   13. Eggenschwiler Peter                 59 Ruswil                        44.34,3      7.17,9   (552)  OvH      48.    4.14
   14. Boeschoten Gerrit                   60 Bern                          44.39,2      7.22,8   (540)  OvH      49.    4.15
   15. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                      44.58,6      7.42,2   (417)  OvH      52.    4.17
   16. Däppen Michael                      63 Steffisburg                   45.15,7      7.59,3   (467)  OvH      54.    4.18
   17. Spahr Thomas                        56 Rüfenacht                     45.32,1      8.15,7   (366)  OvH      56.    4.20
   18. Steiner Jürg                        64 Mittelhäusern                 46.22,9      9.06,5   (372)  OvH      63.    4.25
   19. Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        46.28,3      9.11,9   (306)  OvH      64.    4.25
   20. Kronig Karl, Bern                   57 RRC Bern                      46.34,1      9.17,7   (209)  OvH      67.    4.26
   21. Schnetgöke Uwe, Bern                62 TV Länggasse                  46.47,3      9.30,9   (349)  OvH      68.    4.27
   22. Ryter Daniel                        65 Bern                          46.51,7      9.35,3   (335)  OvH      69.    4.27
   23. Castrischer Jürg, Schliern          56 SC Schliern                   47.02,5      9.46,1    (97)  OvH      72.    4.28
   24. Herde Othmar                        57 Kirchlindach                  47.13,5      9.57,1   (176)  OvH      75.    4.29
   25. von Allmen Ulrich                   56 Murten                        47.42,5     10.26,1   (393)  OvH      79.    4.32
   26. Zoller Otmar                        60 Liebefeld                     47.59,8     10.43,4   (489)  OvH      81.    4.34
   27. Zbinden Peter                       59 Spiez                         48.07,9     10.51,5   (553)  OvH      82.    4.35
   28. Perez José, Müntschemier            63 ST Bern                       48.18,4     11.02,0   (276)  OvH      83.    4.36
   29. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                       48.21,1     11.04,7   (494)  OvH      85.    4.36
   30. Eggenschwiler Jost                  60 Mühlethurnen                  48.31,3     11.14,9   (551)  OvH      88.    4.37
   31. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                          48.42,6     11.26,2    (61)  OvH      91.    4.38
   32. Hänni Urs                           63 Bern                          48.47,2     11.30,8   (545)  OvH      92.    4.38
   33. Caluori Marco                       63 Liebefeld                     49.04,9     11.48,5    (95)  OvH      96.    4.40
   34. Spring Alvar, Gümligen              58 SKBE                          49.52,3     12.35,9   (435)  OvH      104.   4.44
   35. Pavesi Marco, Bern                  60 C.C. Trinacria                49.53,9     12.37,5   (275)  OvH      105.   4.45
   36. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                         50.03,5     12.47,1   (504)  OvH      106.   4.46
   37. Münger Kurt                         64 Bern                          50.25,6     13.09,2   (265)  OvH      108.   4.48
   38. Dupertuis  Pascal                   65 Bottens                       50.58,5     13.42,1   (109)  OvH      114.   4.51
   39. Hirschi Beat, Bern                  57 GG Bern                       51.40,8     14.24,4   (180)  OvH      119.   4.55
   40. Ackermann Andreas                   61 Bern                          51.41,5     14.25,1   (542)  OvH      120.   4.55
   41. Stampfli Othmar                     57 Schliern                      51.47,4     14.31,0   (371)  OvH      121.   4.55
   42. Loosli Werner, Bern                 57 TV Länggasse                  51.54,1     14.37,7   (226)  OvH      124.   4.56
   43. Parrino Riccardo                    65 Bern                          51.57,5     14.41,1   (273)  OvH      125.   4.56
   44. Junker Worst                        59 Boll                          52.07,2     14.50,8   (474)  OvH      128.   4.57
   45. Meier Harald                        57 Bösingen                      52.21,9     15.05,5   (247)  OvH      130.   4.59
   46. Gribi Markus                        64 Spiegel b. Bern               52.53,3     15.36,9   (151)  OvH      133.   5.02
   47. Forster Beat                        64 Liebefeld                     52.58,9     15.42,5   (124)  OvH      134.   5.02
   48. Abegg Markus, Aarberg               64 ST Bern                       53.20,1     16.03,7    (50)  OvH      137.   5.04
   49. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                          53.24,5     16.08,1   (498)  OvH      139.   5.05
   50. Hostettler Andreas                  61 Thun                          54.09,8     16.53,4   (185)  OvH      140.   5.09
   51. Strüby Daniel                       60 Köniz                         54.40,7     17.24,3   (500)  OvH      146.   5.12
   52. Ravera Remo                         63 Liebefeld                     55.04,9     17.48,5   (301)  OvH      147.   5.14
   53. Westphale Edgar                     64 Zollikofen                    55.05,5     17.49,1   (406)  OvH      148.   5.14
   54. Gehri Andreas                       65 Frutigen                      55.25,2     18.08,8   (136)  OvH      150.   5.16
   55. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                   55.38,6     18.22,2   (208)  OvH      151.   5.17
   56. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                          55.50,6     18.34,2   (110)  OvH      152.   5.19
   57. Heepen Frank                        63 Liebefeld                     56.00,0     18.43,6   (171)  OvH      153.   5.20
   58. Portomene José                      57 Bern                          56.30,6     19.14,2   (289)  OvH      158.   5.22
   59. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben                        57.37,1     20.20,7   (475)  OvH      165.   5.29
   60. Hauert Daniel                       62 Schwarzenburg                 58.20,7     21.04,3   (166)  OvH      167.   5.33
   61. Käser Markus                        58 Bern                          58.44,3     21.27,9   (198)  OvH      169.   5.35
   62. Maag Thomas                         62 Neuenegg                      59.14,6     21.58,2   (232)  OvH      172.   5.38
   63. Kühni Jorge                         63 Bern                        1:04.55,0     27.38,6   (211)  OvH      177.   6.10
   64. Huber Peter, Lenzburg               61 Stiftung für Behinderte     1:05.00,4     27.44,0   (187)  OvH      178.   6.11

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.