(25) Senioren I

16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - (25) Senioren I

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hodel Thomas                        72 Horboden                      35.43,3       -----   (554)  OvH      2.     3.24
    2. Sommer Christoph, Utzenstorf        72 Team Fadegrad                 37.02,1      1.18,8    (12)  OvH      3.     3.31
    3. Böjte Csaba                         73 Bern                          37.08,2      1.24,9    (76)  OvH      4.     3.32
    4. Streit Niklaus, Thörishaus          73 ST Bern                       38.27,5      2.44,2     (5)  OvH      8.     3.39
    5. Drilling Carsten                    72 Bern                          38.43,1      2.59,8   (539)  OvH      10.    3.41
    6. Boos Christoph, Gümligen            68 ST Bern                       39.41,8      3.58,5    (77)  OvH      14.    3.46
    7. Müller Ronny, Bern                  74 TV Längasse                   39.44,6      4.01,3   (511)  OvH      15.    3.47
    8. Hasler Simon, Niederwangen          70 RRC Bern                      40.14,9      4.31,6   (165)  OvH      16.    3.49
    9. Thomann Ueli                        66 Thun                          40.20,0      4.36,7   (521)  OvH      17.    3.50
   10. Steiner Roland, Liebefeld           69 RRC Bern                      40.30,3      4.47,0   (374)  OvH      18.    3.51
   11. Corpataux Michel, Riffenmatt        68 Cabra.ch                      40.50,2      5.06,9   (102)  OvH      21.    3.53
   12. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                        41.00,9      5.17,6    (11)  OvH      24.    3.54
   13. Witschi Res                         70 Gümligen                      41.03,7      5.20,4   (493)  OvH      26.    3.54
   14. Arni Bjorn                          71 Stettlen                      42.29,0      6.45,7    (56)  OvH      31.    4.02
   15. Erb Thomas                          70 Boltigen                      42.30,2      6.46,9   (117)  OvH      32.    4.02
   16. Ramseier Yves                       69 Hinterkappelen                43.00,5      7.17,2   (532)  OvH      33.    4.05
   17. Schild Thomas                       67 Boll                          43.09,3      7.26,0   (548)  OvH      34.    4.06
   18. Trachsler Tobias                    72 Grenchen                      43.09,8      7.26,5   (452)  OvH      35.    4.06
   19. Perler Christian                    72 Schliern                      43.54,0      8.10,7   (277)  OvH      41.    4.10
   20. Berchtold Urs                       68 Liebefeld                     44.10,2      8.26,9    (67)  OvH      46.    4.12
   21. Hauser Michel                       72 Schliern                      44.12,5      8.29,2   (168)  OvH      47.    4.12
   22. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Schliern                      44.46,6      9.03,3   (520)  OvH      50.    4.15
   23. Löhrer Guido                        70 Ostermundigen                 45.26,7      9.43,4   (225)  OvH      55.    4.19
   24. Bieri Manfred                       69 Röthenbach i. E.              45.58,7     10.15,4   (549)  OvH      59.    4.22
   25. Neuenschwander Ueli, Aefligen       66 TV Hindelbank                 46.59,4     11.16,1   (268)  OvH      70.    4.28
   26. Schneider Christof                  67 Ittigen                       47.04,3     11.21,0   (515)  OvH      73.    4.28
   27. Grella Antonio                      67 Grosshöchstetten              47.24,9     11.41,6   (483)  OvH      77.    4.30
   28. Baumann Rolf                        66 Bern                          47.50,2     12.06,9    (63)  OvH      80.    4.33
   29. Spycher Thomas, Nidau               67 LAC Biel                      48.19,0     12.35,7   (370)  OvH      84.    4.36
   30. Möckli Mischa                       72 Belp                          48.29,7     12.46,4   (257)  OvH      87.    4.37
   31. Fasler Michael                      69 Schliern                      48.35,9     12.52,6   (121)  OvH      90.    4.37
   32. Gerig Olivier, Bätterkinden         71 LBA                           48.47,7     13.04,4   (141)  OvH      93.    4.38
   33. Ryter Stefan                        69 Bern                          48.58,7     13.15,4   (440)  OvH      95.    4.39
   34. Weber André                         71 Ins                           49.14,7     13.31,4   (401)  OvH      98.    4.41
   35. Grasso Fedele                       66 Schliern                      49.33,6     13.50,3   (148)  OvH      100.   4.43
   36. Pierluigi Trotta                    72 RUS-Moscau                    49.47,7     14.04,4   (496)  OvH      103.   4.44
   37. Perracini Andreas                   67 Kehrsatz                      50.34,0     14.50,7   (281)  OvH      110.   4.48
   38. Eicher Marcel                       ?? Liebefeld                     51.09,1     15.25,8   (116)  OvH      115.   4.52
   39. La Spina Francesco                  69 Biel/Bienne                   51.27,9     15.44,6   (495)  OvH      117.   4.54
   40. Moser Martin                        74 Thun                          51.51,1     16.07,8   (260)  OvH      123.   4.56
   41. Masshardt Adrian                    72 Bern                          52.04,8     16.21,5   (245)  OvH      127.   4.57
   42. Kilchenmann Daniel                  66 Stettlen                      52.10,4     16.27,1   (507)  OvH      129.   4.58
   43. Lucy Fabrice                        67 Schliern                      52.36,8     16.53,5   (227)  OvH      132.   5.00
   44. Leibundgut Reto                     68 Hindelbank                    53.00,6     17.17,3   (218)  OvH      135.   5.02
   45. Thomann Daniel                      71 Bern                          54.17,2     18.33,9   (388)  OvH      142.   5.10
   46. Hess Rico                           72 Bern                          54.22,4     18.39,1   (506)  OvH      143.   5.10
   47. Borter Matthias                     67 Frutigen                      55.24,7     19.41,4    (79)  OvH      149.   5.16
   48. Grospierre René                     67 Wichtrach                     56.06,4     20.23,1   (154)  OvH      154.   5.20
   49. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                          56.15,8     20.32,5   (537)  OvH      155.   5.21
   50. Imhof Hans                          66 Bern                          56.24,5     20.41,2   (525)  OvH      156.   5.22
   51. Mallet Stephane                     67 Niederwangen BE               57.10,9     21.27,6   (236)  OvH      162.   5.26
   52. Dähler Andreas                      71 Kirchdorf BE                  58.29,8     22.46,5   (103)  OvH      168.   5.34
   53. Wyss Karl                           68 Spiegel b. Bern               58.57,5     23.14,2   (413)  OvH      171.   5.36
   54. Läderach Daniel                     66 Wangen an der Aare            59.24,1     23.40,8   (213)  OvH      173.   5.39
   55. Stokes Andrew                       74 D-Köln                      1:00.44,7     25.01,4   (377)  OvH      174.   5.47
   56. Bouchard Luc                        66 Bolligen                    1:02.59,6     27.16,3   (517)  OvH      175.   5.59

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.