(15) Piccolo Mädchen

16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - (15) Piccolo Mädchen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Perracini Anna-Isabel               98 Kehrsatz                       1.28,4       -----   (282)    3.41
    2. Weber Michèle, Ins                  98 TV Ins                         1.30,0      0.01,6   (402)    3.45
    3. Sclabas Arianna, Kirchberg BE       98 LC Kirchberg                   1.30,5      0.02,1   (358)    3.46
    4. Neuenschwander Lara                 98 Aefligen                       1.31,8      0.03,4   (267)    3.49
    5. Birrer Nadine                       98 Menznau                        1.33,5      0.05,1   (513)    3.53
    6. Ryffel Anja                         98 Schwarzenburg                  1.34,6      0.06,2   (331)    3.56
    7. Inniger Céline                      98 Frutigen                       1.39,6      0.11,2   (190)    4.09
    8. Maonzambi Noemie                    98 Bern                           1.40,0      0.11,6   (464)    4.10
    9. Roschi Fabienne                     98 Kehrsatz                       1.40,3      0.11,9   (321)    4.10
   10. Läderach Jana                       98 Wangen an der Aare             1.45,9      0.17,5   (214)    4.24
   11. Flück Federica, Kirchberg BE        98 LC Kirchberg                   1.46,7      0.18,3   (123)    4.26
   12. Gehri Selina                        98 Frutigen                       1.47,5      0.19,1   (138)    4.28
   13. Röthlisberger Anita                 98 Uettligen                      1.48,2      0.19,8   (324)    4.30
   14. Kipfer Nicole                       98 Riedbach                       1.48,8      0.20,4   (202)    4.32
   15. Gribi Martina                       98 Spiegel b. Bern                1.49,3      0.20,9   (152)    4.33
   16. Roggli Luana                        99 Ostermundigen                  1.51,0      0.22,6   (317)    4.37
   17. Zambaldi Cora                       99 Bern                           1.52,6      0.24,2   (450)    4.41
   18. Blaser Jasmin                       99 Bern                           1.58,1      0.29,7   (479)    4.55
   19. Gsteiger Cindy                      98 Liebefeld                      1.59,5      0.31,1   (156)    4.58
   20. Roggli Lena                         99 Bern                           2.01,2      0.32,8   (316)    5.03
   21. Röthlisberger Linda                 00 Münsingen                      2.01,8      0.33,4   (325)    5.04
   22. Sclabas Delia                       00 Kirchberg BE                   2.02,8      0.34,4   (359)    5.07
   23. Glauser Giulia                      99 Köniz                          2.04,6      0.36,2   (144)    5.11
   24. Blatter Debora                      99 Zimmerwald                     2.05,4      0.37,0    (74)    5.13
   25. Marti Laura                         99 Boll                           2.06,4      0.38,0   (241)    5.16
   26. Sclabas Ilenia                      00 Kirchberg BE                   2.06,9      0.38,5   (360)    5.17
   27. Ryffel Nadja                        00 Schwarzenburg                  2.07,6      0.39,2   (334)    5.19
   28. Sclabas Silia                       00 Kirchberg BE                   2.08,3      0.39,9   (361)    5.20
   29. Müller Sara                         98 Bern                           2.08,9      0.40,5   (263)    5.22
   30. Schneiter Rahel Lisa                00 Schliern                       2.10,9      0.42,5   (346)    5.27
   31. Perler Michelle                     99 Schliern                       2.14,7      0.46,3   (278)    5.36
   32. Arni Anuschka                       99 Stettlen                       2.15,4      0.47,0    (55)    5.38
   33. Gasser Lina                         00 Bern                           2.15,9      0.47,5   (134)    5.39
   34. Birrer Alina                        01 Menznau                        2.16,4      0.48,0   (514)    5.41
   35. Ogi Oertel Lena                     00 Spiegel b. Bern                2.16,9      0.48,5   (482)    5.42
   36. Gaines Clarissa                     00 Wabern                         2.19,4      0.51,0   (132)    5.48
   37. Heepen Celestina                    98 Liebefeld                      2.20,9      0.52,5   (170)    5.52
   38. Witschi Sabrina                     00 Gümligen                       2.21,8      0.53,4   (492)    5.54
   39. Strasser Stefanie                   99 Bern                           2.22,1      0.53,7   (382)    5.55
   40. Eyer Muriel                         00 Innerberg                      2.24,4      0.56,0   (118)    6.01
   41. Haenni Anna                         99 Köniz                          2.26,5      0.58,1   (485)    6.06
   42. Rimensberger Jasmin                 99 Münchenbuchsee                 2.27,9      0.59,5   (312)    6.09
   43. Forster Nina                        01 Liebefeld                      2.31,4      1.03,0   (125)    6.18
   44. Hofer Michaela                      00 Grosshöchstetten               2.32,7      1.04,3   (183)    6.21
   45. Brechbühl Désirée, Hinterkappelen   99 ST Bern                        2.34,5      1.06,1   (429)    6.26
   46. Heepen Riccarda                     00 Liebefeld                      2.39,2      1.10,8   (172)    6.38
   47. Berchtold Lena                      00 Liebefeld                      2.50,0      1.21,6    (66)    7.05
   48. Caluori Elina                       01 Liebefeld                      2.58,8      1.30,4    (94)    7.27
   49. Perler Zoé                          01 Bern                           3.03,5      1.35,1   (280)    7.38
   50. Witschi Livia                       02 Gümligen                       3.04,5      1.36,1   (491)    7.41
   51. Boos Lina Annika                    01 Gümligen                       3.09,3      1.40,9    (78)    7.53
   52. Casareale Sara-Lyn                  02 Gumefens                       3.10,8      1.42,4   (442)    7.57
   53. Rimensberger Sophie                 02 Münchenbuchsee                 3.20,8      1.52,4   (313)    8.22
   54. Schmuki Fiona                       02 Bern                           3.22,8      1.54,4   (529)    8.27
   55. Röthlisberger Kimea                 01 Bolligen                       3.30,8      2.02,4   (439)    8.47
   56. Glauser Fiona                       02 Bremgarten b. Bern             3.41,7      2.13,3   (143)    9.14
   57. Eyer Tochter 2002                   02 Innerberg                      4.11,9      2.43,5   (119)   10.29

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.