(10) Kurzstrecke Herren I

16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - (10) Kurzstrecke Herren I

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Reber Adrian, Wabern                81 ST Bern                       15.10,4       -----   (302)    3.26
    2. Eschler Olivier                     87 Allmendingen b. BE            15.41,9      0.31,5   (460)    3.34
    3. Schär Mario, Niederscherli          87 TV Länggasse                  16.01,1      0.50,7   (338)    3.38
    4. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         74 Kraftwerk-Rennteam            16.46,8      1.36,4   (222)    3.48
    5. Röthlisberger Markus                62 Hasle-Rüegsau                 17.11,5      2.01,1   (462)    3.54
    6. Zeller Peter                        65 Weissenburg                   17.33,2      2.22,8   (422)    3.59
    7. Roggli Roger                        70 Ostermundigen                 17.56,8      2.46,4   (318)    4.04
    8. Röthlisberger Michel                67 Münsingen                     18.37,3      3.26,9   (470)    4.13
    9. Sutter Florian                      82 Oberdiessbach                 18.48,4      3.38,0   (385)    4.16
   10. Strasser Daniel                     62 Bern                          18.50,2      3.39,8   (380)    4.16
   11. Frei Daniel                         65 Urtenen-Schönbühl             18.58,4      3.48,0   (126)    4.18
   12. Hofer Ueli                          67 Grosshöchstetten              19.26,4      4.16,0   (184)    4.25
   13. Lüthi Simon                         76 Bern                          19.44,5      4.34,1   (230)    4.29
   14. Minger Jürg                         63 Bern                          20.15,6      5.05,2   (255)    4.36
   15. Rydener Christof                    85 Bowil                         20.20,7      5.10,3   (329)    4.37
   16. Herren Daniel                       63 Hagneck                       22.02,3      6.51,9   (177)    5.00
   17. Keusen Walter                       59 Riggisberg                    22.17,5      7.07,1   (200)    5.03
   18. Schranz Bruno                       65 Laupen BE                     22.40,0      7.29,6   (455)    5.09
   19. Binkert Peter                       56 Bern                          22.48,7      7.38,3   (463)    5.11
   20. Ramseier Urs                        68 Riggisberg                    24.09,0      8.58,6   (296)    5.29
   21. Messerli Marcel                     70 Diessbach b. Büren            24.25,7      9.15,3   (248)    5.33
   22. Eichenberger Franz                  58 Schwendibach                  25.14,4     10.04,0   (114)    5.44
   23. Rohrbach Marc                       74 Düdingen                      26.04,3     10.53,9   (456)    5.55

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.