(2) Schüler I

16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - (2) Schüler I

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kamer Luca, Münchenbuchsee          95 ST Bern                        5.40,4       -----  (1020)    3.46
    2. Heger Gianluca, Blumenstein         95 All Blacks Thun                5.46,5      0.06,1  (1064)    3.51
    3. Noti Franco                         97 Bern                           5.55,1      0.14,7  (1026)    3.56
    4. Noti Luca, Bern                     95 ST Bern                        5.57,2      0.16,8  (1027)    3.58
    5. Scülfort Marc, Niederscherli        95 ST Bern                        5.59,6      0.19,2  (1040)    3.59
    6. Inniger Sepp                        96 Frutigen                       6.04,4      0.24,0  (1018)    4.02
    7. Brechbühl Enrico, Hinterkappelen    95 ST Bern                        6.04,9      0.24,5  (1055)    4.03
    8. Eggenschwiler Matthias              96 Bern                           6.26,7      0.46,3  (1009)    4.17
    9. Eichenberger Raphael                96 Schwendibach                   6.30,9      0.50,5  (1010)    4.20
   10. Dubois Maurice                      95 Liebefeld                      6.31,5      0.51,1  (1007)    4.21
   11. Schäfer Pascal                      95 Schönbühl-Urtenen              6.33,6      0.53,2  (1032)    4.22
   12. Tesema Ammanuel                     96 Schliern                       6.43,2      1.02,8  (1042)    4.28
   13. Binggeli Benjamin, Rapperswil BE    96 ST Bern                        6.44,3      1.03,9  (1003)    4.29
   14. Hirschi Tim, Bern                   97 GG Bern                        6.45,0      1.04,6  (1016)    4.30
   15. Aebischer Dominic                   97 Bolligen                       6.49,9      1.09,5  (1000)    4.33
   16. Gsteiger Mike, Liebefeld            95 FC Köniz                       6.58,1      1.17,7  (1014)    4.38
   17. Zimmermann Luc                      97 Kehrsatz                       7.05,4      1.25,0  (1048)    4.43
   18. Weiss Micha                         96 Köniz                          7.06,9      1.26,5  (1067)    4.44
   19. Jost Ronny                          97 Thierachern                    7.10,0      1.29,6  (1019)    4.46
   20. Arni Tim                            97 Stettlen                       7.12,5      1.32,1  (1002)    4.48
   21. Sclabas Luca, Kirchberg BE          95 LC Kirchberg                   7.29,5      1.49,1  (1039)    4.59
   22. Rimensberger Oliver                 97 Münchenbuchsee                 7.33,2      1.52,8  (1028)    5.02
   23. Münger Nils                         97 Bern                           7.55,2      2.14,8  (1023)    5.16
   24. Hofer Fabian                        96 Grosshöchstetten               7.58,2      2.17,8  (1017)    5.18

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.