16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15          36. Gaines Clarissa                     00 Wabern                         2.19,4      0.51,0   (132)    5.48
16          44. Gaines Evan                         02 Wabern                         4.01,6      2.34,7   (133)   10.04
13         ---  Raemy Susanne                       52 Wabern                        40.17,6     13.02,8   (295)    9.09
10           1. Reber Adrian, Wabern                81 ST Bern                       15.10,4       -----   (302)    3.26
23           3. Riegendinger Roger, Wabern          81 ST Bern                       38.15,5      5.16,1     (8)    3.38
04          10. Ryf Tabea, Wabern                   92 ST Bern                       15.19,6      3.35,9   (330)    5.06
06           7. Widmer Lea, Wabern                  91 ST Bern                       21.47,0      2.36,4   (408)    4.57
25          54. Läderach Daniel                     66 Wangen an der Aare            59.24,1     23.40,8   (213)    5.39
15          10. Läderach Jana                       98 Wangen an der Aare             1.45,9      0.17,5   (214)    4.24
16           1. Schwander Florian                   98 Wattenwil                      1.26,9       -----   (353)    3.37
09          12. Schwander Ruth                      71 Wattenwil                     22.44,9      4.50,7   (355)    5.10
04           5. Zeller Céline                       92 Weissenburg                   14.00,7      2.17,0   (421)    4.40
24           2. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                   41.40,7      0.24,1     (9)    3.58
03         ---  Zeller Cornelia                     91 Weissenburg                    6.32,8      0.26,2  (1045)    4.21
03         ---  Zeller Marina                       88 Weissenburg                    7.02,9      0.56,3  (1046)    4.41
16           9. Zeller Moritz                       98 Weissenburg                    1.43,5      0.16,6  (1047)    4.18
10           6. Zeller Peter                        65 Weissenburg                   17.33,2      2.22,8   (422)    3.59
25          48. Grospierre René                     67 Wichtrach                     56.06,4     20.23,1   (154)    5.20
13         ---  Beeli Daniela, Wohlen b. Bern       60 Jogging Club Bern             36.07,8      8.53,0    (64)    8.12
05          14. Bichsel Oliver, Wohlen b. Bern      94 ST Bern                       13.44,3      2.28,3   (430)    4.34
13         ---  Marti Paul                          41 Wohlen b. Bern                40.18,7     13.03,9   (242)    9.09
13         ---  Marti Ruth                          41 Wohlen b. Bern                40.16,2     13.01,4   (243)    9.09
07           7. Kurth Michael                       91 Worben                        17.48,7      1.00,4   (476)    4.02
27          59. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben                        57.37,1     20.20,7   (475)    5.29
29          19. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                    52.32,7     11.01,0   (308)    5.00
13         ---  Zürcher Evelyne                     58 Worblaufen                    35.00,5      7.45,7   (424)    7.57

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.