16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21           1. Berni Marcel, Schliern              88 TV Länggasse Bern             40.59,8       -----    (69)    3.54
27          23. Castrischer Jürg, Schliern          56 SC Schliern                   47.02,5      9.46,1    (97)    4.28
05           7. Castrischer Matthias, Schliern      94 SC Schliern                   12.41,9      1.25,9    (98)    4.13
16          18. Fasler David                        98 Schliern                       1.55,3      0.28,4   (120)    4.48
25          31. Fasler Michael                      69 Schliern                      48.35,9     12.52,6   (121)    4.37
25          35. Grasso Fedele                       66 Schliern                      49.33,6     13.50,3   (148)    4.43
25          21. Hauser Michel                       72 Schliern                      44.12,5      8.29,2   (168)    4.12
25          43. Lucy Fabrice                        67 Schliern                      52.36,8     16.53,5   (227)    5.00
25          19. Perler Christian                    72 Schliern                      43.54,0      8.10,7   (277)    4.10
15          31. Perler Michelle                     99 Schliern                       2.14,7      0.46,3   (278)    5.36
16          31. Perler Nick                         01 Schliern                       2.19,2      0.52,3   (279)    5.48
25          22. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Schliern                      44.46,6      9.03,3   (520)    4.15
01          16. Schneiter Flavia Carmen             97 Schliern                       7.26,5      1.19,3  (1033)    4.57
15          30. Schneiter Rahel Lisa                00 Schliern                       2.10,9      0.42,5   (346)    5.27
27          41. Stampfli Othmar                     57 Schliern                      51.47,4     14.31,0   (371)    4.55
02          12. Tesema Ammanuel                     96 Schliern                       6.43,2      1.02,8  (1042)    4.28
29          22. Waller Max                          50 Schliern                      54.31,0     12.59,3   (399)    5.11
16          17. Dettwiler Nicolas                   98 Schliern b. Köniz              1.54,4      0.27,5   (105)    4.46
16          32. Wenzler Marco                       00 Schliern b. Köniz              2.24,7      0.57,8   (403)    6.01
16          16. Wenzler Yannic                      98 Schliern b. Köniz              1.53,4      0.26,5   (405)    4.43
02          11. Schäfer Pascal                      95 Schönbühl-Urtenen              6.33,6      0.53,2  (1032)    4.22
27          15. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                      44.58,6      7.42,2   (417)    4.17
27          60. Hauert Daniel                       62 Schwarzenburg                 58.20,7     21.04,3   (166)    5.33
26           4. Hauert Ursula                       63 Schwarzenburg                 54.51,5      9.06,5   (167)    5.13
29          17. Huebscher Ruedi                     51 Schwarzenburg                 51.38,6     10.06,9   (538)    4.55
22           4. Ramser Esther                       89 Schwarzenburg                 54.31,6     13.23,5   (297)    5.11
15           6. Ryffel Anja                         98 Schwarzenburg                  1.34,6      0.06,2   (331)    3.56
09           6. Ryffel Annagret, Schwarzenburg      64 Tri Team Bern                 21.03,0      3.08,8   (332)    4.47
27           6. Ryffel Lorenz, Schwarzenburg        62 Tri Team Bern                 41.03,0      3.46,6   (333)    3.54
15          27. Ryffel Nadja                        00 Schwarzenburg                  2.07,6      0.39,2   (334)    5.19
16          28. Eichenberger Felix                  01 Schwendibach                   2.08,6      0.41,7   (113)    5.21
10          22. Eichenberger Franz                  58 Schwendibach                  25.14,4     10.04,0   (114)    5.44
02           9. Eichenberger Raphael                96 Schwendibach                   6.30,9      0.50,5  (1010)    4.20
06          12. Eichenberger Verena                 90 Schwendibach                  24.05,2      4.54,6   (115)    5.28
24           4. Buerger Alexandra                   75 Spiegel b. Bern               43.07,5      1.50,9   (528)    4.06
16          25. Gribi Fabian                        00 Spiegel b. Bern                2.04,9      0.38,0   (150)    5.12
27          46. Gribi Markus                        64 Spiegel b. Bern               52.53,3     15.36,9   (151)    5.02
15          15. Gribi Martina                       98 Spiegel b. Bern                1.49,3      0.20,9   (152)    4.33
13         ---  Gysin Urs P.                        39 Spiegel b. Bern               32.59,7      5.44,9   (159)    7.29
15          35. Ogi Oertel Lena                     00 Spiegel b. Bern                2.16,9      0.48,5   (482)    5.42
06           8. Petrig Anja                         91 Spiegel b. Bern               21.54,7      2.44,1   (284)    4.58
01          19. Schürch Bess-Lorena                 97 Spiegel b. Bern                7.44,1      1.36,9  (1013)    5.09
16           2. von Känel Robin                     98 Spiegel b. Bern                1.29,6      0.02,7   (449)    3.44
01          17. von Känel Sofie                     96 Spiegel b. Bern                7.28,7      1.21,5  (1065)    4.59
24           9. Wyss Gabriela                       71 Spiegel b. Bern               54.31,9     13.15,3   (412)    5.11
25          53. Wyss Karl                           68 Spiegel b. Bern               58.57,5     23.14,2   (413)    5.36
16          20. Wyss Lorin                          99 Spiegel b. Bern                1.59,0      0.32,1   (414)    4.57
16          35. Wyss Noah                           00 Spiegel b. Bern                2.38,6      1.11,7   (415)    6.36
16          45. Wyss Sohn 2002                      02 Spiegel b. Bern                4.10,6      2.43,7   (416)   10.26
13         ---  Grever Marijke, Spiez               45 Lauftreff Bircher             37.15,9     10.01,1   (149)    8.28
27          27. Zbinden Peter                       59 Spiez                         48.07,9     10.51,5   (553)    4.35
21           6. Marti Adrian                        86 St. Erhard                    50.15,6      9.15,8   (544)    4.47
27          16. Däppen Michael                      63 Steffisburg                   45.15,7      7.59,3   (467)    4.18
09          13. Däppen Regula                       68 Steffisburg                   22.45,7      4.51,5   (466)    5.10
23           5. De Roche Rafael, Steffisburg        76 Flüeli-Runners                39.23,7      6.24,3   (104)    3.45
27          55. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                   55.38,6     18.22,2   (208)    5.17
15          32. Arni Anuschka                       99 Stettlen                       2.15,4      0.47,0    (55)    5.38
25          14. Arni Bjorn                          71 Stettlen                      42.29,0      6.45,7    (56)    4.02
09          15. Arni Christine                      58 Stettlen                      23.51,2      5.57,0    (57)    5.25
16          38. Arni Nils                           01 Stettlen                       2.51,2      1.24,3    (58)    7.08
02          20. Arni Tim                            97 Stettlen                       7.12,5      1.32,1  (1002)    4.48
07           8. Blaser Michael                      90 Stettlen                      17.51,3      1.03,0   (480)    4.03
25          42. Kilchenmann Daniel                  66 Stettlen                      52.10,4     16.27,1   (507)    4.58
24           6. von Känel Bea                       68 Stettlen                      48.27,5      7.10,9   (508)    4.36
12           1. Brönnimann Heinz                    52 Sumiswald                     18.09,3       -----    (83)    4.07
06           3. Brönnimann Simone                   ?? Sumiswald                     21.00,6      1.50,0    (85)    4.46

Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.