16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23           2. Haldemann Kurt                      76 Ramsei                        37.50,9      4.51,5   (527)    3.36
27          36. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                         50.03,5     12.47,1   (504)    4.46
02          13. Binggeli Benjamin, Rapperswil BE    96 ST Bern                        6.44,3      1.03,9  (1003)    4.29
23           6. Trachsel Dominic                    85 Reichenbach i. K.             40.34,4      7.35,0   (484)    3.51
04           1. Barben Marcella, Reutigen           93 All Blacks Thun               11.43,7       -----   (447)    3.54
09           4. Barben Roos                         65 Reutigen                      20.11,7      2.17,5   (446)    4.35
15          14. Kipfer Nicole                       98 Riedbach                       1.48,8      0.20,4   (202)    4.32
25          11. Corpataux Michel, Riffenmatt        68 Cabra.ch                      40.50,2      5.06,9   (102)    3.53
05           5. Keusen Reto                         94 Riggisberg                    12.13,8      0.57,8   (199)    4.04
10          17. Keusen Walter                       59 Riggisberg                    22.17,5      7.07,1   (200)    5.03
10          20. Ramseier Urs                        68 Riggisberg                    24.09,0      8.58,6   (296)    5.29
29          10. Schär Jürg, Riggisberg              48 ST Bern                       49.09,5      7.37,8   (502)    4.40
01           9. Vogel Yael, Rizenbach               96 ST Bern                        6.58,6      0.51,4  (1044)    4.39
25          24. Bieri Manfred                       69 Röthenbach i. E.              45.58,7     10.15,4   (549)    4.22
12           4. Hiltbrunner Urs                     54 Rüeggisberg                   22.28,4      4.19,1   (179)    5.06
29          24. Schweizer Ulrich                    55 Rüfenacht                     56.45,2     15.13,5   (357)    5.24
27          17. Spahr Thomas                        56 Rüfenacht                     45.32,1      8.15,7   (366)    4.20
22           5. Schär Yvonne, Rumisberg             84 STV Attiswil                  56.47,1     15.39,0   (339)    5.24
21           4. Burkhalter Michael                  87 Rümligen                      45.05,5      4.05,7   (487)    4.17
09          19. Brönniman Kathrin                   61 Rüschegg Gambach              25.49,3      7.55,1    (82)    5.52
13         ---  Riesen Hans                         43 Rüschegg Heubach              34.13,9      6.59,1   (310)    7.46
27          13. Eggenschwiler Peter                 59 Ruswil                        44.34,3      7.17,9   (552)    4.14

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.