16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01          15. Neuenschwander Andrea, Langnau i. E 96 SK Langnau                     7.22,9      1.15,7  (1024)    4.55
04           3. Neuenschwander Martina, Langnau i.  92 SK Langnau                    13.18,2      1.34,5   (453)    4.26
27           9. Neuenschwander Paul                 60 Langnau i. E.                 42.19,4      5.03,0   (454)    4.01
06           2. Ruchti Alana, Laupen BE             92 ST Bern                       19.38,6      0.28,0   (432)    4.27
10          18. Schranz Bruno                       65 Laupen BE                     22.40,0      7.29,6   (455)    5.09
01          12. Schranz Lea, Laupen BE              97 ST Bern                        7.04,5      0.57,3  (1057)    4.43
05          12. Schranz Simon, Laupen BE            94 ST Bern                       13.15,3      1.59,3   (433)    4.25
16          42. Kapossy Leander                     01 Lausanne                       3.31,1      2.04,2   (458)    8.47
27          64. Huber Peter, Lenzburg               61 Stiftung für Behinderte     1:05.00,4     27.44,0   (187)    6.11
22           7. Brechbühl Valérie                   86 Les Vieux-Prés                59.33,8     18.25,7    (81)    5.40
16          43. Berchtold Jan                       02 Liebefeld                      3.31,7      2.04,8    (65)    8.49
15          47. Berchtold Lena                      00 Liebefeld                      2.50,0      1.21,6    (66)    7.05
25          20. Berchtold Urs                       68 Liebefeld                     44.10,2      8.26,9    (67)    4.12
15          48. Caluori Elina                       01 Liebefeld                      2.58,8      1.30,4    (94)    7.27
27          33. Caluori Marco                       63 Liebefeld                     49.04,9     11.48,5    (95)    4.40
05          15. Dubois Laurent                      93 Liebefeld                     13.52,6      2.36,6   (108)    4.37
02          10. Dubois Maurice                      95 Liebefeld                      6.31,5      0.51,1  (1007)    4.21
25          38. Eicher Marcel                       ?? Liebefeld                     51.09,1     15.25,8   (116)    4.52
27          47. Forster Beat                        64 Liebefeld                     52.58,9     15.42,5   (124)    5.02
15          43. Forster Nina                        01 Liebefeld                      2.31,4      1.03,0   (125)    6.18
15          19. Gsteiger Cindy                      98 Liebefeld                      1.59,5      0.31,1   (156)    4.58
02          16. Gsteiger Mike, Liebefeld            95 FC Köniz                       6.58,1      1.17,7  (1014)    4.38
15          37. Heepen Celestina                    98 Liebefeld                      2.20,9      0.52,5   (170)    5.52
27          57. Heepen Frank                        63 Liebefeld                     56.00,0     18.43,6   (171)    5.20
15          46. Heepen Riccarda                     00 Liebefeld                      2.39,2      1.10,8   (172)    6.38
22           8. Mumenthaler Kathrin                 82 Liebefeld                   1:03.05,5     21.57,4   (518)    6.00
27          52. Ravera Remo                         63 Liebefeld                     55.04,9     17.48,5   (301)    5.14
05           8. Rohner David                        93 Liebefeld                     13.00,8      1.44,8   (319)    4.20
31           4. Schönholzer Hans, Liebefeld         44 ST Bern                       48.33,7      4.34,5    (10)    4.37
13         ---  Somma Stella, Liebefeld             48 Jogging Club Bern             36.07,1      8.52,3   (365)    8.12
25          10. Steiner Roland, Liebefeld           69 RRC Bern                      40.30,3      4.47,0   (374)    3.51
09          18. Wirthlin Nicole                     79 Liebefeld                     25.45,6      7.51,4   (410)    5.51
26           9. Zoller Barbar                       60 Liebefeld                     58.53,1     13.08,1   (490)    5.36
21           3. Zoller Martin                       87 Liebefeld                     44.56,7      3.56,9   (488)    4.16
27          26. Zoller Otmar                        60 Liebefeld                     47.59,8     10.43,4   (489)    4.34
13         ---  Grossenbacher M                     60 Lommiswil                     34.58,3      7.43,5   (155)    7.56
31           1. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             39 Straumann Running Team        43.59,2       -----   (340)    4.11
28           9. Janssen Floortje                    55 Lyss                        1:17.36,1     33.11,8   (193)    7.23
31           8. Streit Ulrich, Lyss                 38 OLG Seeland                   58.56,3     14.57,1   (383)    5.36

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.