16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21           5. Driussi Dario                       87 Kehrsatz                      46.29,4      5.29,6   (106)    4.25
06           4. Habegger Isabelle, Kehrsatz         89 ST Bern                       21.04,1      1.53,5   (160)    4.47
25          37. Perracini Andreas                   67 Kehrsatz                      50.34,0     14.50,7   (281)    4.48
15           1. Perracini Anna-Isabel               98 Kehrsatz                       1.28,4       -----   (282)    3.41
09           7. Perracini-Liechti Ruth              68 Kehrsatz                      21.36,8      3.42,6   (283)    4.54
16          39. Perracini Noé                       01 Kehrsatz                       2.59,3      1.32,4   (481)    7.28
15           9. Roschi Fabienne                     98 Kehrsatz                       1.40,3      0.11,9   (321)    4.10
29          25. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 52 Kehrsatz                      57.08,1     15.36,4   (547)    5.26
04           6. Stofer Céline, Kehrsatz             93 GG Bern                       14.05,2      2.21,5   (375)    4.41
06           1. Stofer Michèle, Kehrsatz            91 GG Bern                       19.10,6       -----   (376)    4.21
02          17. Zimmermann Luc                      97 Kehrsatz                       7.05,4      1.25,0  (1048)    4.43
29          11. Bütikofer Walter                    54 Kernenried                    49.24,3      7.52,6   (541)    4.42
16          26. Aebi Cédric                         00 Kirchberg BE                   2.06,1      0.39,2    (51)    5.15
16          36. Aebi Joel                           01 Kirchberg BE                   2.42,1      1.15,2    (53)    6.45
15          11. Flück Federica, Kirchberg BE        98 LC Kirchberg                   1.46,7      0.18,3   (123)    4.26
13         ---  Linn Heinz                          43 Kirchberg BE                  30.52,0      3.37,2   (224)    7.00
04           4. Rindlisbacher Christa, Kirchberg BE 93 LC Kirchberg                  13.22,0      1.38,3   (314)    4.27
27           5. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                  40.57,9      3.41,5   (499)    3.54
04           2. Ritter Michèle, Kirchberg BE        93 LC Kirchberg                  12.42,5      0.58,8   (469)    4.14
15           3. Sclabas Arianna, Kirchberg BE       98 LC Kirchberg                   1.30,5      0.02,1   (358)    3.46
03         ---  Sclabas Barbara                     62 Kirchberg BE                   8.02,6      1.56,0  (1037)    5.21
03         ---  Sclabas Dario                       60 Kirchberg BE                   7.43,2      1.36,6  (1038)    5.08
15          22. Sclabas Delia                       00 Kirchberg BE                   2.02,8      0.34,4   (359)    5.07
15          26. Sclabas Ilenia                      00 Kirchberg BE                   2.06,9      0.38,5   (360)    5.17
02          21. Sclabas Luca, Kirchberg BE          95 LC Kirchberg                   7.29,5      1.49,1  (1039)    4.59
15          28. Sclabas Silia                       00 Kirchberg BE                   2.08,3      0.39,9   (361)    5.20
25          52. Dähler Andreas                      71 Kirchdorf BE                  58.29,8     22.46,5   (103)    5.34
24          10. Riesen Sonja                        68 Kirchdorf BE                  58.30,3     17.13,7   (311)    5.34
04           8. Fund Sandra, Kirchlindach           92 ST Bern                       14.17,2      2.33,5   (131)    4.45
27          24. Herde Othmar                        57 Kirchlindach                  47.13,5      9.57,1   (176)    4.29
15          23. Glauser Giulia                      99 Köniz                          2.04,6      0.36,2   (144)    5.11
15          41. Haenni Anna                         99 Köniz                          2.26,5      0.58,1   (485)    6.06
29           3. Knopf Urs, Köniz                    50 LV 95 Burgdorf                43.35,7      2.04,0   (204)    4.09
27           8. Kopp Rolf, Köniz                    59 ST Bern                       41.41,3      4.24,9   (207)    3.58
13         ---  Scherrer Myrta                      52 Köniz                         39.30,1     12.15,3   (341)    8.58
21           7. Strüby Beat                         90 Köniz                         53.23,6     12.23,8   (497)    5.05
27          51. Strüby Daniel                       60 Köniz                         54.40,7     17.24,3   (500)    5.12
02          18. Weiss Micha                         96 Köniz                          7.06,9      1.26,5  (1067)    4.44
29           7. Graf Manfred, Konolfingen           54 LSV Uetendorf                 47.00,7      5.29,0   (147)    4.28
13         ---  Vögtlin Monika                      56 kriechenwil                   40.15,1     13.00,3   (391)    9.08

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.