16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
09           1. Probst Stefanie                     81 Hägendorf                     17.54,2       -----   (478)    4.04
10          16. Herren Daniel                       63 Hagneck                       22.02,3      6.51,9   (177)    5.00
13         ---  Ischi Franziska                     58 Halten                        34.57,1      7.42,3   (192)    7.56
10           5. Röthlisberger Markus                62 Hasle-Rüegsau                 17.11,5      2.01,1   (462)    3.54
05          16. Röthlisberger Mischa                94 Hasle-Rüegsau                 14.16,2      3.00,2   (461)    4.45
29           5. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee               45.43,7      4.12,0   (305)    4.21
25          44. Leibundgut Reto                     68 Hindelbank                    53.00,6     17.17,3   (218)    5.02
26           2. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen                49.17,0      3.32,0    (62)    4.41
03         ---  Brechbühl Andreas                   65 Hinterkappelen                 6.06,6       -----  (1052)    4.04
03         ---  Brechbühl Camille, Hinterkappelen   93 ST Bern                        7.03,4      0.56,8  (1054)    4.42
01           4. Brechbühl Chiara, Hinterkappelen    97 ST Bern                        6.20,3      0.13,1  (1056)    4.13
15          45. Brechbühl Désirée, Hinterkappelen   99 ST Bern                        2.34,5      1.06,1   (429)    6.26
02           7. Brechbühl Enrico, Hinterkappelen    95 ST Bern                        6.04,9      0.24,5  (1055)    4.03
03         ---  Brechbühl Gabriela, Hinterkappelen  63 ST Bern                        8.47,3      2.40,7  (1053)    5.51
25          16. Ramseier Yves                       69 Hinterkappelen                43.00,5      7.17,2   (532)    4.05
05          13. Sahli Luca, Hinterkappelen          93 ST Bern                       13.16,3      2.00,3   (431)    4.25
01           6. Wieland Alice, Hinterkappelen       95 ST Bern                        6.43,8      0.36,6  (1049)    4.29
03         ---  Wieland Beat, Hinterkappelen        60 ST Bern                        9.45,1      3.38,5  (1051)    6.30
05           6. Wieland Lukas, Hinterkappelen       94 ST Bern                       12.41,5      1.25,5   (426)    4.13
16          21. Wieland Simon, Hinterkappelen       00 ST Bern                        2.00,4      0.33,5   (428)    5.01
16          12. Wieland Stefan, Hinterkappelen      98 ST Bern                        1.49,8      0.22,9   (427)    4.34
13         ---  Zimmermann Beatrice                 49 Hinterkappelen                40.12,4     12.57,6   (423)    9.08
25           1. Hodel Thomas                        72 Horboden                      35.43,3       -----   (554)    3.24
08           1. Willi Anna                          88 Hünibach                      18.56,8       -----   (409)    4.18
10           4. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         74 Kraftwerk-Rennteam            16.46,8      1.36,4   (222)    3.48

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.