16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28           3. Huber Anna                          55 Gerzensee                     47.56,5      3.32,2   (522)    4.33
24           8. Leufer Miehlig Heike                69 Granges (Veveyse)             50.14,7      8.58,1   (223)    4.47
25          18. Trachsler Tobias                    72 Grenchen                      43.09,8      7.26,5   (452)    4.06
27           3. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                   38.57,1      1.40,7   (543)    3.42
25          27. Grella Antonio                      67 Grosshöchstetten              47.24,9     11.41,6   (483)    4.30
09          16. Hofer Christine                     70 Grosshöchstetten              24.01,0      6.06,8   (181)    5.27
02          24. Hofer Fabian                        96 Grosshöchstetten               7.58,2      2.17,8  (1017)    5.18
16          13. Hofer Mario                         98 Grosshöchstetten               1.50,7      0.23,8   (182)    4.36
15          44. Hofer Michaela                      00 Grosshöchstetten               2.32,7      1.04,3   (183)    6.21
10          12. Hofer Ueli                          67 Grosshöchstetten              19.26,4      4.16,0   (184)    4.25
03         ---  Casareale Axel                      95 Gumefens                       7.07,9      1.01,3  (1061)    4.45
03         ---  Casareale Elke                      66 Gumefens                       9.23,7      3.17,1  (1062)    6.15
16           8. Casareale Gabael                    98 Gumefens                       1.42,8      0.15,9   (443)    4.17
15          52. Casareale Sara-Lyn                  02 Gumefens                       3.10,8      1.42,4   (442)    7.57
25           6. Boos Christoph, Gümligen            68 ST Bern                       39.41,8      3.58,5    (77)    3.46
15          51. Boos Lina Annika                    01 Gümligen                       3.09,3      1.40,9    (78)    7.53
27           7. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                      41.05,9      3.49,5    (87)    3.54
06           6. Burkhard Andrea, Gümligen           90 ST Bern                       21.21,9      2.11,3    (89)    4.51
27          34. Spring Alvar, Gümligen              58 SKBE                          49.52,3     12.35,9   (435)    4.44
15          50. Witschi Livia                       02 Gümligen                       3.04,5      1.36,1   (491)    7.41
25          13. Witschi Res                         70 Gümligen                      41.03,7      5.20,4   (493)    3.54
15          38. Witschi Sabrina                     00 Gümligen                       2.21,8      0.53,4   (492)    5.54
23          13. Sejdini Nazif                       76 Gümmenen                      50.41,8     17.42,4   (362)    4.49
24           1. Erne Claudia                        67 Gunzgen                       41.16,6       -----   (546)    3.55

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.