16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29          28. Bourgnon Pierre, Basel              46 SLVS                        1:03.55,8     22.24,1    (80)    6.05
12           2. Zwicky Kaspar, Basel                51 Haugesund IL                  20.03,4      1.54,1   (425)    4.33
25          32. Gerig Olivier, Bätterkinden         71 LBA                           48.47,7     13.04,4   (141)    4.38
27          56. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                          55.50,6     18.34,2   (110)    5.19
16          40. Möckli Janis                        00 Belp                           3.02,8      1.35,9   (256)    7.37
25          30. Möckli Mischa                       72 Belp                          48.29,7     12.46,4   (257)    4.37
29          20. Schwarzmeyer Günter                 53 Belp                          53.14,7     11.43,0   (356)    5.04
27          40. Ackermann Andreas                   61 Bern                          51.41,5     14.25,1   (542)    4.55
27          31. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                          48.42,6     11.26,2    (61)    4.38
25          28. Baumann Rolf                        66 Bern                          47.50,2     12.06,9    (63)    4.33
26           8. Berdat Cécile                       59 Bern                          57.57,2     12.12,2    (68)    5.31
07           2. Bigger David, Bern                  90 ST Bern                       16.48,7      0.00,4    (73)    3.49
10          19. Binkert Peter                       56 Bern                          22.48,7      7.38,3   (463)    5.11
15          18. Blaser Jasmin                       99 Bern                           1.58,1      0.29,7   (479)    4.55
27          14. Boeschoten Gerrit                   60 Bern                          44.39,2      7.22,8   (540)    4.15
25           3. Böjte Csaba                         73 Bern                          37.08,2      1.24,9    (76)    3.32
05           3. Bürgi Philip, Bern                  92 ST Bern                       11.47,8      0.31,8    (88)    3.55
07          10. Burkhard Marco, Bern                91 ST Bern                       18.46,1      1.57,8    (90)    4.15
07           1. Castrischer Adrian, Bern            90 ST Bern                       16.48,3       -----    (96)    3.49
12           6. Caviezel Claudio                    55 Bern                          22.52,5      4.43,2   (100)    5.11
13         ---  Corminboef Ruth, Bern               52 JCB                           41.13,0     13.58,2   (101)    9.22
27           4. Diener Marco                        63 Bern                          40.43,3      3.26,9   (535)    3.52
26           3. Diener-Morscher Esther              63 Bern                          49.34,9      3.49,9   (536)    4.43
29          26. Dietschy Beat                       50 Bern                          57.26,2     15.54,5   (486)    5.28
25           5. Drilling Carsten                    72 Bern                          38.43,1      2.59,8   (539)    3.41
07           9. Dubois Cédéric, Bern                91 ST Bern                       18.44,5      1.56,2   (107)    4.15
02           8. Eggenschwiler Matthias              96 Bern                           6.26,7      0.46,3  (1009)    4.17
27          11. Egger Mark                          59 Bern                          43.48,9      6.32,5   (112)    4.10
05           4. Egger Maurus                        93 Bern                          12.07,6      0.51,6   (477)    4.02
15          33. Gasser Lina                         00 Bern                           2.15,9      0.47,5   (134)    5.39
16           7. Gasser Noé                          ?? Bern                           1.38,8      0.11,9  (1011)    4.07
23           9. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                          46.05,9     13.06,5   (145)    4.23
23          14. Gruber Mario                        83 Bern                          51.47,8     18.48,4   (519)    4.55
29          14. Gygax Martin, Bern                  53 GS Schaller                   50.42,4      9.10,7   (158)    4.49
04          11. Halter Judith, Bern                 92 ST Bern                       17.46,3      6.02,6   (162)    5.55
27          32. Hänni Urs                           63 Bern                          48.47,2     11.30,8   (545)    4.38
13         ---  Hänni-Wahl Regula                   64 Bern                          34.59,7      7.44,9   (164)    7.57
16           4. Helfer Florian                      98 Bern                           1.33,8      0.06,9   (174)    3.54
16          22. Helfer Jonathan                     00 Bern                           2.01,6      0.34,7   (175)    5.04
25          46. Hess Rico                           72 Bern                          54.22,4     18.39,1   (506)    5.10
27          39. Hirschi Beat, Bern                  57 GG Bern                       51.40,8     14.24,4   (180)    4.55
03         ---  Hirschi Herbert, Bern               46 W. S. G. Thun                  6.27,9      0.21,3  (1015)    4.18
02          14. Hirschi Tim, Bern                   97 GG Bern                        6.45,0      1.04,6  (1016)    4.30
26           7. Hübscher Stalder Isabella           59 Bern                          57.52,7     12.07,7   (188)    5.30
12          10. Hügi Kurt                           49 Bern                          26.11,5      8.02,2   (189)    5.57
25          50. Imhof Hans                          66 Bern                          56.24,5     20.41,2   (525)    5.22
07           6. Kamer Mario, Bern                   91 ST Bern                       17.35,5      0.47,2   (196)    3.59
27          61. Käser Markus                        58 Bern                          58.44,3     21.27,9   (198)    5.35
09          20. Keune Marianne                      60 Bern                          27.19,1      9.24,9   (441)    6.12
09           9. König Martina, Bern                 62 Haugesund IL                  22.05,5      4.11,3   (206)    5.01
27          20. Kronig Karl, Bern                   57 RRC Bern                      46.34,1      9.17,7   (209)    4.26
27          63. Kühni Jorge                         63 Bern                        1:04.55,0     27.38,6   (211)    6.10
27          42. Loosli Werner, Bern                 57 TV Länggasse                  51.54,1     14.37,7   (226)    4.56
08           2. Lusser Bigna, Bern                  87 ST Bern                       21.29,5      2.32,7   (228)    4.53
13         ---  Lüthi Kurt W., Bern                 50 Jogging Club Bern             36.08,6      8.53,8   (229)    8.12
10          13. Lüthi Simon                         76 Bern                          19.44,5      4.34,1   (230)    4.29
29          27. Mäder Hans Peter                    54 Bern                          58.09,3     16.37,6   (235)    5.32
16          19. Maluvunu Nicolas                    00 Bern                           1.57,6      0.30,7   (237)    4.54
05          10. Mandel Dan, Bern                    94 ST Bern                       13.14,2      1.58,2   (238)    4.24
05           1. Maonzambi Jonas, Bern               92 ST Bern                       11.16,0       -----   (239)    3.45
15           8. Maonzambi Noemie                    98 Bern                           1.40,0      0.11,6   (464)    4.10
25          41. Masshardt Adrian                    72 Bern                          52.04,8     16.21,5   (245)    4.57
23           8. Miescher Anton                      83 Bern                          45.47,0     12.47,6   (249)    4.21
06          10. Miescher Caroline, Bern             91 ST Bern                       22.32,3      3.21,7   (250)    5.07
29           6. Miescher Guido                      52 Bern                          46.33,4      5.01,7   (251)    4.26
23          12. Miescher Niculin                    85 Bern                          49.41,2     16.41,8   (252)    4.43
16          37. Minger Dano                         01 Bern                           2.45,0      1.18,1   (253)    6.52
16          24. Minger Ivo                          98 Bern                           2.03,5      0.36,6   (254)    5.08
10          14. Minger Jürg                         63 Bern                          20.15,6      5.05,2   (255)    4.36
27          10. Muhmenthaler Stefan                 60 Bern                          43.26,5      6.10,1   (531)    4.08
25           7. Müller Ronny, Bern                  74 TV Längasse                   39.44,6      4.01,3   (511)    3.47
15          29. Müller Sara                         98 Bern                           2.08,9      0.40,5   (263)    5.22
27          37. Münger Kurt                         64 Bern                          50.25,6     13.09,2   (265)    4.48
02          23. Münger Nils                         97 Bern                           7.55,2      2.14,8  (1023)    5.16
02           3. Noti Franco                         97 Bern                           5.55,1      0.14,7  (1026)    3.56
02           4. Noti Luca, Bern                     95 ST Bern                        5.57,2      0.16,8  (1027)    3.58
05           9. Nydegger Damian, Bern               92 ST Bern                       13.13,5      1.57,5   (270)    4.24
27          43. Parrino Riccardo                    65 Bern                          51.57,5     14.41,1   (273)    4.56
27          35. Pavesi Marco, Bern                  60 C.C. Trinacria                49.53,9     12.37,5   (275)    4.45
15          49. Perler Zoé                          01 Bern                           3.03,5      1.35,1   (280)    7.38
26           1. Pfeiffer-Schnetgöke Monika, Bern    65 TV Länggasse                  45.45,0       -----   (286)    4.21
27          58. Portomene José                      57 Bern                          56.30,6     19.14,2   (289)    5.22
09           2. Prisi Déborah, Bern                 81 ST Bern                       18.52,8      0.58,6   (471)    4.17
13         ---  Pulfer Heinz                        36 Bern                          40.13,9     12.59,1   (294)    9.08
29           4. Rappo Alfons                        49 Bern                          43.57,3      2.25,6   (300)    4.11
29           1. Reber Markus, Bern                  54 ST Bern                       41.31,7       -----   (303)    3.57
09          10. Remund Daniela                      68 Bern                          22.20,4      4.26,2   (307)    5.04
05          11. Riedweg Thomas                      93 Bern                          13.14,8      1.58,8   (309)    4.24
01          18. Roggli Anja                         97 Bern                           7.42,4      1.35,2  (1030)    5.08
15          20. Roggli Lena                         99 Bern                           2.01,2      0.32,8   (316)    5.03
23          15. Rousselot Daniel                    76 Bern                          56.27,8     23.28,4   (326)    5.22
27          22. Ryter Daniel                        65 Bern                          46.51,7      9.35,3   (335)    4.27
16          10. Ryter Samuel                        99 Bern                           1.47,2      0.20,3  (1060)    4.28
25          33. Ryter Stefan                        69 Bern                          48.58,7     13.15,4   (440)    4.39
23          11. Schmid Philippe                     78 Bern                          47.28,8     14.29,4   (516)    4.31
15          54. Schmuki Fiona                       02 Bern                           3.22,8      1.54,4   (529)    8.27
16          41. Schmuki Nico                        00 Bern                           3.18,5      1.51,6   (530)    8.16
06           9. Schneeberger Stefanie, Bern         91 ST Bern                       22.24,7      3.14,1   (345)    5.05
01           2. Schnetgöke Céline, Bern             96 TV Länggasse                   6.10,0      0.02,8  (1034)    4.06
16          29. Schnetgöke Marcel, Bern             00 TV Länggasse                   2.15,6      0.48,7   (347)    5.39
01          13. Schnetgöke Nicole, Bern             95 TV Länggasse                   7.20,5      1.13,3  (1035)    4.53
16          30. Schnetgöke Pascal, Bern             00 TV Länggasse                   2.17,2      0.50,3   (348)    5.43
27          21. Schnetgöke Uwe, Bern                62 TV Länggasse                  46.47,3      9.30,9   (349)    4.27
01           7. Schwab Johanna, Bern                95 ST Bern                        6.54,2      0.47,0  (1036)    4.36
01           1. Seck Aïssatou, Bern                 95 ST Bern                        6.07,2       -----  (1041)    4.04
29           8. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                          47.10,3      5.38,6   (505)    4.29
10          10. Strasser Daniel                     62 Bern                          18.50,2      3.39,8   (380)    4.16
06          14. Strasser Desirée                    89 Bern                          26.52,0      7.41,4   (381)    6.06
15          39. Strasser Stefanie                   99 Bern                           2.22,1      0.53,7   (382)    5.55
27          49. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                          53.24,5     16.08,1   (498)    5.05
25          45. Thomann Daniel                      71 Bern                          54.17,2     18.33,9   (388)    5.10
29           9. Tinella Angelo                      50 Bern                          48.21,9      6.50,2   (389)    4.36
25          49. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                          56.15,8     20.32,5   (537)    5.21
01          10. Trommer Sarah, Bern                 96 ST Bern                        6.59,2      0.52,0  (1043)    4.39
28           4. Tschopp Edith                       54 Bern                          53.30,1      9.05,8   (512)    5.05
28           6. Vollenweider Bettina                55 Bern                          56.43,2     12.18,9   (524)    5.24
12           5. Vollmer Peter                       46 Bern                          22.46,6      4.37,3   (392)    5.10
29          23. von Känel Daniel                    52 Bern                          56.41,6     15.09,9   (396)    5.23
16          34. von Willich Carl Philipp            00 Bern                           2.35,1      1.08,2   (523)    6.27
22           9. Walker Erika                        76 Bern                        1:10.19,7     29.11,6   (398)    6.41
26          10. Widmer Franziska                    60 Bern                        1:04.57,1     19.12,1   (407)    6.11
15          17. Zambaldi Cora                       99 Bern                           1.52,6      0.24,2   (450)    4.41
01           5. Zambaldi Lena, Bern                 95 ST Bern                        6.39,4      0.32,2  (1066)    4.26
13         ---  Gerber Vreny, Biberist              56 SLVS                          27.14,8       -----   (140)    6.11
13         ---  Wälti Anne-Rose, Biel 7             46 Jogging Biel                  42.18,2     15.03,4   (400)    9.36
24           3. Frei Sandra, Biel/Bienne            70 OLG Biberist                  43.00,9      1.44,3   (128)    4.05
29          29. Howald Peter, Biel/Bienne           46 SLVS                        1:06.07,8     24.36,1   (186)    6.17
25          39. La Spina Francesco                  69 Biel/Bienne                   51.27,9     15.44,6   (495)    4.54
30           1. Marolf Rosemarie, Biel/Bienne       43 Jogging Biel                1:08.22,0       -----   (240)    6.30
02           2. Heger Gianluca, Blumenstein         95 All Blacks Thun                5.46,5      0.06,1  (1064)    3.51
07          13. Junker Jonas                        90 Boll                          19.55,1      3.06,8   (473)    4.31
07          12. Junker Philip                       91 Boll                          19.54,7      3.06,4   (472)    4.31
27          44. Junker Worst                        59 Boll                          52.07,2     14.50,8   (474)    4.57
15          25. Marti Laura                         99 Boll                           2.06,4      0.38,0   (241)    5.16
06           5. Müller Eva, Boll                    91 GGB                           21.08,6      1.58,0   (261)    4.48
25          17. Schild Thomas                       67 Boll                          43.09,3      7.26,0   (548)    4.06
26           6. Aebischer Annemarie                 59 Bolligen                      57.27,7     11.42,7    (54)    5.28
02          15. Aebischer Dominic                   97 Bolligen                       6.49,9      1.09,5  (1000)    4.33
01           8. Aebischer Nicole                    95 Bolligen                       6.54,7      0.47,5  (1001)    4.36
25          56. Bouchard Luc                        66 Bolligen                    1:02.59,6     27.16,3   (517)    5.59
16          11. Röthlisberger Jannis                98 Bolligen                       1.48,1      0.21,2   (438)    4.30
15          55. Röthlisberger Kimea                 01 Bolligen                       3.30,8      2.02,4   (439)    8.47
31           7. Bettler Jakob                       38 Boltigen                      57.18,8     13.19,6    (70)    5.27
25          15. Erb Thomas                          70 Boltigen                      42.30,2      6.46,9   (117)    4.02
29          15. Poschung Ruedi                      46 Boltigen                      50.52,3      9.20,6   (291)    4.50
23           4. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen b. Interlaken         39.07,8      6.08,4   (510)    3.43
27          45. Meier Harald                        57 Bösingen                      52.21,9     15.05,5   (247)    4.59
27          38. Dupertuis  Pascal                   65 Bottens                       50.58,5     13.42,1   (109)    4.51
10          15. Rydener Christof                    85 Bowil                         20.20,7      5.10,3   (329)    4.37
24           7. Bader Renate, Bremgarten            70 LR Wohlen                     49.06,1      7.49,5    (59)    4.40
15          56. Glauser Fiona                       02 Bremgarten b. Bern             3.41,7      2.13,3   (143)    9.14
28           1. Gurtner Sonya, Büetigen             52 LSV Biel                      44.24,3       -----   (157)    4.13
13         ---  Lüthi Willi                         37 Bünzen                        29.15,2      2.00,4   (459)    6.38
28           5. Fricker Meyer Elisabeth, Büren zum  47 LG Etzelkofen                 55.21,5     10.57,2   (129)    5.16
09          21. Strahm Marianne                     82 Burgdorf                      30.16,1     12.21,9   (379)    6.52
29          12. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Busswil b. Büren              49.37,1      8.05,4   (178)    4.43

Total 156



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.