16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22           9. Walker Erika                        76 Bern                        1:10.19,7     29.11,6   (398)    6.41
29          22. Waller Max                          50 Schliern                      54.31,0     12.59,3   (399)    5.11
13         ---  Wälti Anne-Rose, Biel 7             46 Jogging Biel                  42.18,2     15.03,4   (400)    9.36
25          34. Weber André                         71 Ins                           49.14,7     13.31,4   (401)    4.41
15           2. Weber Michèle, Ins                  98 TV Ins                         1.30,0      0.01,6   (402)    3.45
02          18. Weiss Micha                         96 Köniz                          7.06,9      1.26,5  (1067)    4.44
16          32. Wenzler Marco                       00 Schliern b. Köniz              2.24,7      0.57,8   (403)    6.01
16          16. Wenzler Yannic                      98 Schliern b. Köniz              1.53,4      0.26,5   (405)    4.43
27          53. Westphale Edgar                     64 Zollikofen                    55.05,5     17.49,1   (406)    5.14
26          10. Widmer Franziska                    60 Bern                        1:04.57,1     19.12,1   (407)    6.11
06           7. Widmer Lea, Wabern                  91 ST Bern                       21.47,0      2.36,4   (408)    4.57
01           6. Wieland Alice, Hinterkappelen       95 ST Bern                        6.43,8      0.36,6  (1049)    4.29
03         ---  Wieland Beat, Hinterkappelen        60 ST Bern                        9.45,1      3.38,5  (1051)    6.30
05           6. Wieland Lukas, Hinterkappelen       94 ST Bern                       12.41,5      1.25,5   (426)    4.13
16          21. Wieland Simon, Hinterkappelen       00 ST Bern                        2.00,4      0.33,5   (428)    5.01
16          12. Wieland Stefan, Hinterkappelen      98 ST Bern                        1.49,8      0.22,9   (427)    4.34
08           1. Willi Anna                          88 Hünibach                      18.56,8       -----   (409)    4.18
09          18. Wirthlin Nicole                     79 Liebefeld                     25.45,6      7.51,4   (410)    5.51
15          50. Witschi Livia                       02 Gümligen                       3.04,5      1.36,1   (491)    7.41
25          13. Witschi Res                         70 Gümligen                      41.03,7      5.20,4   (493)    3.54
15          38. Witschi Sabrina                     00 Gümligen                       2.21,8      0.53,4   (492)    5.54
24           9. Wyss Gabriela                       71 Spiegel b. Bern               54.31,9     13.15,3   (412)    5.11
25          53. Wyss Karl                           68 Spiegel b. Bern               58.57,5     23.14,2   (413)    5.36
16          20. Wyss Lorin                          99 Spiegel b. Bern                1.59,0      0.32,1   (414)    4.57
16          35. Wyss Noah                           00 Spiegel b. Bern                2.38,6      1.11,7   (415)    6.36
16          45. Wyss Sohn 2002                      02 Spiegel b. Bern                4.10,6      2.43,7   (416)   10.26
27          15. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                      44.58,6      7.42,2   (417)    4.17

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.