16. Steinhölzlilauf 2005 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
09          14. Kälin Erika, Einsiedeln             69 TV Einsiedeln                 23.47,4      5.53,2   (195)    5.24
02           1. Kamer Luca, Münchenbuchsee          95 ST Bern                        5.40,4       -----  (1020)    3.46
07           6. Kamer Mario, Bern                   91 ST Bern                       17.35,5      0.47,2   (196)    3.59
16          42. Kapossy Leander                     01 Lausanne                       3.31,1      2.04,2   (458)    8.47
12           3. Kaser Alfred                        48 Muhen                         20.23,8      2.14,5   (197)    4.38
27          61. Käser Markus                        58 Bern                          58.44,3     21.27,9   (198)    5.35
25          12. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                        41.00,9      5.17,6    (11)    3.54
09          20. Keune Marianne                      60 Bern                          27.19,1      9.24,9   (441)    6.12
05           5. Keusen Reto                         94 Riggisberg                    12.13,8      0.57,8   (199)    4.04
10          17. Keusen Walter                       59 Riggisberg                    22.17,5      7.07,1   (200)    5.03
28           8. Kiener Brünggel Lina                49 Allenlüften                 1:02.10,1     17.45,8   (201)    5.55
25          42. Kilchenmann Daniel                  66 Stettlen                      52.10,4     16.27,1   (507)    4.58
15          14. Kipfer Nicole                       98 Riedbach                       1.48,8      0.20,4   (202)    4.32
29           3. Knopf Urs, Köniz                    50 LV 95 Burgdorf                43.35,7      2.04,0   (204)    4.09
09           9. König Martina, Bern                 62 Haugesund IL                  22.05,5      4.11,3   (206)    5.01
27           8. Kopp Rolf, Köniz                    59 ST Bern                       41.41,3      4.24,9   (207)    3.58
27          55. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                   55.38,6     18.22,2   (208)    5.17
27          20. Kronig Karl, Bern                   57 RRC Bern                      46.34,1      9.17,7   (209)    4.26
27          63. Kühni Jorge                         63 Bern                        1:04.55,0     27.38,6   (211)    6.10
07           7. Kurth Michael                       91 Worben                        17.48,7      1.00,4   (476)    4.02
27          59. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben                        57.37,1     20.20,7   (475)    5.29

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.