(23) Männer 5

18. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (23) Männer 5

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   45 SSC-Langnau                   34.07,9       -----  (2303)  92       57.    3.46
    2. Inglin Karl, Luzern                 44 LG Ebikon                     35.03,5      0.55,6  (2309)  92       66.    3.52
    3. Galati Francesco                    44 Zürich                        36.27,0      2.19,1  (2321)  92       86.    4.02
    4. Bührer Paul, Stäfa                  42 LC Meilen                     37.03,8      2.55,9  (2319)  92       93.    4.06
    5. Schneider Frieder, Bassersdorf      42 LSV Kloten                    38.49,2      4.41,3  (2305)  92       121.   4.17
    6. De Togni Rico, Siebnen              44 TZ March/Grynau               38.57,4      4.49,5  (2312)  92       125.   4.18
    7. Schaufelberger Hans                 40 Tann                          39.59,8      5.51,9  (2320)  92       142.   4.25
    8. Sablone Gregorio                    37 Zürich                        40.38,2      6.30,3  (2304)  92       146.   4.30
    9. Bettinazzi Jürgen, A-Feldkirch      43 ULC-Bludenz                   42.03,8      7.55,9  (2301)  92       170.   4.39
   10. Wunderlin Erwin                     39 Jona                          43.00,9      8.53,0  (2307)  92       181.   4.45
   11. Hohl Willi                          44 Wittenbach                    44.08,1     10.00,2  (2324)  92       190.   4.53
   12. Ammann Anton                        39 Winterthur                    44.59,6     10.51,7  (2316)  92       196.   4.58
   13. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil BL                    45.36,2     11.28,3  (2323)  92       203.   5.03
   14. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                       47.26,4     13.18,5  (2314)  92       213.   5.15
   15. Wernli Ernst                        41 Berneck                       47.31,2     13.23,3  (2318)  92       214.   5.15
   16. Beeli Karl                          41 Gossau SG                     47.36,6     13.28,7  (2311)  92       215.   5.16
   17. Güldenapfel Erhard, Adliswil        37 SSC Langnau                   48.19,7     14.11,8  (2313)  92       222.   5.21
   18. Föllmi Koni                         44 Herisau                       48.58,2     14.50,3  (2317)  92       229.   5.25
   19. Trüssel Bruno, Adlikon b.Regensdf   44 TV Niederhasli                51.44,1     17.36,2  (2306)  92       234.   5.43
   20. Blesi Samuel, Thalwil               33 SLVS                          52.16,3     18.08,4  (2302)  92       236.   5.47
   21. Hunn Peter                          45 Zollikon                      52.51,0     18.43,1  (2310)  92       237.   5.51
   22. Thurnherr Hans                      40 Chêne-Bougeries               53.34,8     19.26,9  (2315)  92       238.   5.56
   23. Spaas Harry                         45 Richterswil                   54.00,9     19.53,0  (2322)  92       240.   5.58
   24. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                        54.24,5     20.16,6  (2308)  92       243.   6.01

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.