(22) Männer 4

18. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (22) Männer 4

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kühne Jörg, Jona                    49 Lauftraeff Rappi-Jona         32.13,1       -----  (2207)  92       34.    3.34
    2. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        51 SLVS                          34.29,5      2.16,4  (2217)  92       62.    3.49
    3. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                    35.18,2      3.05,1  (2224)  92       71.    3.54
    4. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                    36.14,5      4.01,4  (2215)  92       83.    4.00
    5. Feusi Martin                        53 Weesen                        36.19,0      4.05,9  (2204)  92       84.    4.01
    6. Stricker René, Dübendorf            50 SLVS                          37.21,7      5.08,6  (2223)  92       98.    4.08
    7. Keller Heinz, Brüttisellen          52 ASC Bassersdorf               38.11,0      5.57,9  (2222)  92       108.   4.13
    8. Scherzinger Fredy, Schmerikon       55 STV Kaltbrunn                 38.45,5      6.32,4  (2209)  92       119.   4.17
    9. Ziegler Robert, Schübelbach         53 MR Buttikon                   38.48,3      6.35,2  (2211)  92       120.   4.17
   10. Anderegg Hans, Bassersdorf          53 ASC Bassersdorf               40.08,6      7.55,5  (2201)  92       143.   4.26
   11. Huber Herbert                       53 Stetten AG                    41.05,2      8.52,1  (2226)  92       154.   4.33
   12. Herrmann Ruedi, Schwanden           54 TRI Team GL                   41.21,8      9.08,7  (2213)  92       157.   4.34
   13. Peterhans Urs, Bassersdorf          51 ASCB Bassersdorf              41.42,3      9.29,2  (2225)  92       164.   4.37
   14. Kälin Leon, Wernetshausen           50 TRI-Club Bachtel              42.18,6     10.05,5  (2218)  92       173.   4.41
   15. Nock Pius                           47 Jona                          42.23,7     10.10,6  (2208)  92       174.   4.41
   16. Winteler Peter, Nürensdorf          48 OLG Welsikon                  42.26,8     10.13,7  (2219)  92       175.   4.42
   17. Kreienbühl Fridolin                 54 Rüti ZH                       42.34,2     10.21,1  (2216)  92       176.   4.42
   18. Köppel Paul                         55 Männedorf                     42.58,4     10.45,3  (2206)  92       180.   4.45
   19. Zuber Ruedi, Chur                   48 ESV Chur                      43.38,7     11.25,6  (2220)  92       187.   4.50
   20. Häsler Hans                         47 Adliswil                      45.23,4     13.10,3  (2228)  92       200.   5.01
   21. Enz Thomas                          52 Zürich                        45.43,4     13.30,3  (2230)  92       204.   5.03
   22. Topuz Nevzat                        46 Mönchaltorf                   46.35,2     14.22,1  (2210)  92       208.   5.09
   23. Meier Paul                          50 Hinwil                        48.24,0     16.10,9  (2227)  92       225.   5.21
   24. Schmocker Heinz                     49 Fehraltorf                    48.27,1     16.14,0  (2221)  92       226.   5.21
   25. Gennari Jvan, Zürich                51 LC Zürich                     50.07,4     17.54,3  (2214)  92       233.   5.33
   26. Weber Jürgen                        54 Wilen b. Wollerau             54.05,2     21.52,1  (2212)  92       241.   5.59
   27. Hässig Josef                        49 Rapperswil SG                 54.16,3     22.03,2  (2205)  92       242.   6.00

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.