(12) Volksläufer

18. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (12) Volksläufer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Bernhardsgrütter Urs                62 Jona                          16.47,5      3.41,5  (1214)    4.38
  ---  Brupbacher Adrian                   63 Jona                          21.19,6      8.13,6  (1225)    5.53
  ---  Bucher Roland                       82 Hochdorf                      17.51,9      4.45,9  (1201)    4.56
  ---  Demmel Christoph                    55 Rindal                        16.45,1      3.39,1  (1232)    4.37
  ---  Eberhard Anton                      54 Jona                          19.03,3      5.57,3  (1230)    5.15
  ---  Eberhard Pius                       62 Richterswil                   16.36,8      3.30,8  (1229)    4.35
  ---  Egli Jürg                           ?? Winterthur                    15.34,0      2.28,0  (1202)    4.18
  ---  Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                       15.59,8      2.53,8  (1203)    4.25
  ---  Ehrbar Fritz, Küsnacht ZH           33 SLVS                          37.27,7     24.21,7  (1204)   10.20
  ---  Fleisch Thomas                      76 Frauenfeld                    17.01,0      3.55,0  (1205)    4.42
  ---  Fuchs Josef                         59 Herisau                       16.32,7      3.26,7  (1206)    4.34
  ---  Gruber Werner                       60 St. Niklaus VS                14.36,7      1.30,7  (1216)    4.02
  ---  Guebeli Aldo                        57 Goldingen                     20.26,6      7.20,6  (1227)    5.38
  ---  Hadorn Christian                    87 Ochlenberg                    15.38,0      2.32,0  (1224)    4.19
  ---  Hasler Michael                      69 Engelburg                     16.00,3      2.54,3  (1233)    4.25
  ---  Hosennen Andy                       68 Jona                          17.40,4      4.34,4  (1228)    4.52
  ---  Hunkeler Toni                       36 Lachen SZ                     16.59,8      3.53,8  (1231)    4.41
  ---  Hüppin Roland, Wangen SZ            80 Laufgruppe Görps              14.30,5      1.24,5  (1220)    4.00
  ---  Kamm Meinrad, Bilten                65 TV Mühlehorn                  13.06,0       -----  (1218)    3.37
  ---  Kistler Stefan                      80 Siebnen                       15.35,6      2.29,6  (1234)    4.18
  ---  Lacher Patrick, Pfäffikon SZ        86 STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach      13.42,8      0.36,8  (1208)    3.47
  ---  Landis Marcel                       70 Horgen                        22.45,3      9.39,3  (1209)    6.17
  ---  Leeger Hans, Stadel                 45 SLVS                          18.25,1      5.19,1  (1238)    5.05
  ---  Lüthi Hansueli                      53 Waldstatt                     17.46,7      4.40,7  (1219)    4.54
  ---  Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 37 LR Wohlen                     21.12,8      8.06,8  (1240)    5.51
  ---  Meier Martin                        66 Derendingen                   18.17,4      5.11,4  (1215)    5.03
  ---  Müller Martin                       63 Oberurnen                     19.41,0      6.35,0  (1235)    5.26
  ---  Oberholzer Felix                    67 Buttikon SZ                   17.56,9      4.50,9  (1217)    4.57
  ---  Raschle Franz                       58 Waldkirch                     14.40,9      1.34,9  (1210)    4.03
  ---  Recine Gerardo                      78 Rapperswil SG                 19.34,8      6.28,8  (1236)    5.24
  ---  Schättin Roman, Wangen SZ           79 Laufgruppe Görps              14.31,1      1.25,1  (1221)    4.00
  ---  Schmuki Marcel                      61 Dürnten                       18.15,9      5.09,9  (1211)    5.02
  ---  Schönbächler Arnold                 55 Kaltbrunn                     19.42,2      6.36,2  (1239)    5.26
  ---  Schwendeler Werner, Siebnen         54 Laufgruppe Görps Wangen S     16.40,9      3.34,9  (1222)    4.36
  ---  Sumi Arthur, Wigoltingen            53 Run Fit Thurgau               19.19,7      6.13,7  (1241)    5.20
  ---  Wick Thomas                         71 Oberuzwil                     15.32,0      2.26,0  (1212)    4.17
  ---  Yeziorski Peter, D-Wolfsgefärth     54 LG Wolfsgefärth               14.31,8      1.25,8  (1223)    4.00
  ---  Züger Marcel                        68 Jona                          18.42,4      5.36,4  (1237)    5.10
  ---  Zwiker Emanuel                      81 Zürich                        19.45,5      6.39,5  (1226)    5.27

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.