(6) männliche Jugend 2

18. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (6) männliche Jugend 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Simeon Arno                         91 Jona                           5.07,2       -----   (617)    3.12
    2. Riegg Fridolin, Filzbach            92 LAV Glarus                     5.18,4      0.11,2   (623)    3.19
    3. Bochtler Nicola, Wald ZH            92 LC Meilen-tri / Erdgas Zü      5.20,3      0.13,1   (641)    3.20
    4. Klaus Yves, St. Margarethen TG      91 Lc Uzwil                       5.22,6      0.15,4   (631)    3.21
    5. Santschi Fabian, Mettlen            92 LC Uzwil                       5.25,4      0.18,2   (627)    3.23
    6. Hutter Christian, Galgenen          91 LäufergruppeTSV Galgenen       5.30,7      0.23,5   (624)    3.26
    7. Baumann Raphael, Unterägeri         92 LA Unterägeri                  5.41,3      0.34,1   (602)    3.33
    8. Saguer Daniel                       91 Sax                            5.42,3      0.35,1   (632)    3.33
    9. Habegger Roger, Dübendorf           93 LC Dübendorf                   5.42,9      0.35,7   (606)    3.34
   10. Schoeb Severin, Gams                91 Skiclub Gams                   5.43,3      0.36,1   (616)    3.34
   11. Oberlin Pirmin, Galgenen            92 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      5.46,1      0.38,9   (625)    3.36
   12. Bislin Philipp, Gams                93 Schülerlaufgr. Werdenberg      5.47,3      0.40,1   (603)    3.37
   13. Rüegg Adrian                        91 Wollerau                       5.48,6      0.41,4   (636)    3.37
   14. Mittelholzer Andreas, Wolfertswil   92 SC Urnäsch                     5.49,8      0.42,6   (611)    3.38
   15. Rohr Patrick, Filzbach              92 LAV Glarus                     5.52,0      0.44,8   (622)    3.40
   16. Weder Marc, Oberriet SG             91 STV Oberriet                   5.53,4      0.46,2   (620)    3.40
   17. Schumacher Flavio, Galgenen         93 Läufergruppe TSV Galgenen      5.54,0      0.46,8   (626)    3.41
   18. Knaus Samuel, Wildhaus              91 JTV Wildhaus-Alt St. Joha      5.56,1      0.48,9   (610)    3.42
   19. Pool Philippe, Uznach               91 LG Benken                      5.59,0      0.51,8   (635)    3.44
   20. Hüppi Reto, Gommiswald              91 Jugi Gommiswald                6.03,8      0.56,6   (608)    3.47
   21. Stucki Cornel, St. Gallenkappel     91 SC Diemberg                    6.09,2      1.02,0   (639)    3.50
   22. Lehmann Christian, Gossau SG        91 FC Gossau                      6.09,6      1.02,4   (621)    3.51
   23. Betz Kevin, Gossau SG               91 FC Gossau                      6.10,2      1.03,0   (634)    3.51
   24. Steiner Stephan, Henau              92 LC Uzwil                       6.13,5      1.06,3   (618)    3.53
   25. Sangleboeuf Nicolas, Rüti ZH        93 LA-Rüti                        6.14,4      1.07,2   (629)    3.54
   26. Altherr Christof, Urnäsch           92 SC Urnäsch                     6.16,3      1.09,1   (601)    3.55
   27. Schellenberg Kevin, Reichenburg     92 Läuferriege TV Reichenbur      6.16,9      1.09,7   (613)    3.55
   28. Hüppi Rolf, Gommiswald              93 Jugi Gommiswald                6.18,3      1.11,1   (609)    3.56
   29. Bolfing Dino, Eschenbach SG         92 SC-Diemberg                    6.19,1      1.11,9   (604)    3.56
   30. Jud Moritz                          93 Gommiswald                     6.24,0      1.16,8   (628)    4.00
   31. Helbling Nando                      93 Jona                           6.25,2      1.18,0   (607)    4.00
   32. Scherhag Steven                     93 Freienbach                     6.28,7      1.21,5   (614)    4.02
   33. Schnyder Thomas                     91 Braunwald                      6.54,3      1.47,1   (615)    4.18
   34. Gruber Pascal                       91 St. Niklaus VS                 6.58,3      1.51,1   (630)    4.21
   35. Büchler Rico                        93 Herisau                        7.02,3      1.55,1   (637)    4.23
   36. Frei Simon                          93 Jona                           7.03,1      1.55,9   (638)    4.24
   37. Fuchs Roman                         93 Herisau                        7.04,9      1.57,7   (605)    4.25
   38. Roth Florian, Gommiswald            93 Jugi Gommiswald                7.08,5      2.01,3   (612)    4.27
   39. Beceren Burak, Siebnen              92 STV Siebnen                    7.25,5      2.18,3   (640)    4.38

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.