18. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M2          17. Colella Andy, Rapperswil SG         68 LT Rappi-Jona                 33.36,0      2.33,0  (2538)    3.43
EK B        20. Colella Valentina+Colella Andy      95 Rapperswil SG                  4.46,2      0.54,6   (826)    4.35
M2          38. Eggenberger Christian, Rapperswil S 73 Stadtmusik Rapperswil         38.22,4      7.19,4  (2541)    4.14
M2          30. Ehrbar Christian                    68 Rapperswil SG                 36.54,9      5.51,9  (2509)    4.05
EK A        52. Fischer Daniel+Urs                  01 Rapperswil SG                  7.27,0      2.49,7   (845)    7.09
FL           1. Fischer Sabine, Rapperswil SG       73 LC Rapperswil-Jona            32.58,8       -----  (2024)    3.39
S+E         28. Gabathuler Dani+Nef Adrienne        68 Rapperswil SG                 35.59,6     10.31,5  (1926)    4.59
Jun          1. Gmür Christoph, Rapperswil SG       88 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.22,7       -----  (1002)    3.00
wJ1         34. Gügler Isabelle, Rapperswil SG      96 Ferienpass                     5.12,6      1.24,0   (322)    5.00
EK B        25. Güntert Marc+Güntert Armin          96 Rapperswil SG                  4.55,3      1.03,7   (807)    4.43
wJ1         25. Güntert Sibylle                     94 Rapperswil SG                  4.44,6      0.56,0   (304)    4.33
M4          27. Hässig Josef                        49 Rapperswil SG                 54.16,3     22.03,2  (2205)    6.00
wJ2         12. Höfer Anina, Rapperswil SG          91 LC Rapperswil-Jona             6.37,6      0.53,6   (529)    4.08
EK A        11. Högger Eva+Högger Roland            99 Rapperswil SG                  5.06,2      0.28,9   (729)    4.54
EK A        10. Högger Julia+Egli Jürg              98 Rapperswil SG                  5.04,0      0.26,7   (728)    4.52
M3          75. Iten Urs                            59 Rapperswil SG                 48.17,1     16.48,6  (2122)    5.20
M1          13. Kälin Remo, Rapperswil SG           79 TRI-Club Bachtel              39.04,6      8.32,4  (2412)    4.19
EK B        30. Krieg Oliver+Etter Claudia          95 Rapperswil SG                  5.12,3      1.20,7   (812)    5.00
M3          51. Litscher Heinz                      62 Rapperswil SG                 41.04,2      9.35,7  (2022)    4.32
M2          64. Müller-Stähle Andy                  70 Rapperswil SG                 48.13,6     17.10,6  (2561)    5.20
M3          77. Pema Thupten, Rapperswil SG         64 LC Rapperswil-Jona            50.04,0     18.35,5  (1316)    5.32
MK          44. Pfister Martin                      63 Rapperswil SG                 24.39,0      7.00,3  (1338)    4.33
VL M       ---  Recine Gerardo                      78 Rapperswil SG                 19.34,8      6.28,8  (1236)    5.24
M1          12. Rüegg Michael                       82 Rapperswil SG                 39.01,0      8.28,8  (2417)    4.19
wJ1          8. Rütimann Carmen, Rapperswil SG      94 LC Rapperswil-Jona             4.09,4      0.20,8   (310)    3.59
M2          34. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       67 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          38.02,3      6.59,3   (141)    4.12
Knaben      51. Sieber Jorin                        99 Rapperswil SG                  2.56,4      1.09,5   (246)    6.07
FL          21. Spieler Nicole                      70 Rapperswil SG                 48.32,1     15.33,3  (2009)    5.22
wJ2         18. Stoffel Corinne                     92 Rapperswil SG                  6.49,6      1.05,6   (526)    4.16
Jui         14. Stoffel Nicole                      90 Rapperswil SG                  8.49,1      2.46,0   (909)    4.55
FL          12. Züger Karin                         72 Rapperswil SG                 42.40,0      9.41,2  (2023)    4.43
F2           4. Haag Sandra                         67 Räterschen                    23.23,5      3.19,7  (1508)    4.19
M1           5. Brotzer David, Reichenburg          77 LLG Lachen                    33.27,3      2.55,1  (2424)    3.42
mJ1          3. Hutter Michael, Reichenburg         94 Läufer TV Reichenburg          3.42,3      0.05,0   (415)    3.33
VL F       ---  Mettler Rosmarie                    61 Reichenburg                   20.16,2      4.15,1  (1121)    5.35
mJ2         27. Schellenberg Kevin, Reichenburg     92 Läuferriege TV Reichenbur      6.16,9      1.09,7   (613)    3.55
MK           7. Schumacher Christian, Reichenburg   57 SC Reichenburg                19.53,4      2.14,7  (1342)    3.40
M3          69. Steiner Josef                       64 Reichenburg                   45.07,7     13.39,2  (1033)    4.59
mJ1         41. Trümmel Mathias, Reichenburg        95 Läufer TV Reichenburg          4.45,8      1.08,5   (424)    4.34
M3          66. Schneider René                      59 Reigoldswil                   44.12,8     12.44,3  (2119)    4.53
VL M       ---  Eberhard Pius                       62 Richterswil                   16.36,8      3.30,8  (1229)    4.35
M1          22. Poletti Lukas                       78 Richterswil                   44.31,7     13.59,5  (2404)    4.55
M5          23. Spaas Harry                         45 Richterswil                   54.00,9     19.53,0  (2322)    5.58
M2          36. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          67 SCHOBLA                       38.09,7      7.06,7  (2527)    4.13
MK          47. Oertig Adrian, Ricken SG            81 SC Ricken                     24.58,1      7.19,4  (1362)    4.36
MK          32. Rüegg Albert, Ricken SG             55 SC Ricken                     22.40,0      5.01,3  (1318)    4.11
Jun         26. Rüegg Michael                       90 Ricken SG                      6.59,4      1.36,7  (1006)    3.54
VL M       ---  Demmel Christoph                    55 Rindal                        16.45,1      3.39,1  (1232)    4.37
S+E         23. Schindler Adrian+Zürcher Nicole     74 Rothrist                      34.12,8      8.44,7  (1911)    4.44
M3          22. Knobel Wilfried, Rümlang            58 TV Unterstrass                35.58,4      4.29,9  (1135)    3.59
F3          10. Bühler Marlies                      65 Rüschlikon                    29.29,5      9.37,6  (1612)    5.27
M3          37. Blaser Adrian                       63 Rüti ZH                       38.27,6      6.59,1  (2103)    4.15
EK B         8. Blaser Tobias                       95 Rüti ZH                        4.19,8      0.28,2   (802)    4.09
mJ1         36. Glaus Julian, Rüti ZH               95 LA TV Rüti                     4.38,3      1.01,0   (437)    4.27
F4           2. Kreienbühl Anna, Rüti ZH            54 TV Rüti                       28.11,0      0.28,7  (1702)    5.12
M4          17. Kreienbühl Fridolin                 54 Rüti ZH                       42.34,2     10.21,1  (2216)    4.42
MK          26. Kreienbühl Matthias                 78 Rüti ZH                       21.55,0      4.16,3  (1366)    4.03
wJ1         30. Kündig Julia, Rüti ZH               94 LA-Rüti                        4.53,7      1.05,1   (326)    4.42
FL          20. Leutwiler Monica                    71 Rüti ZH                       48.28,6     15.29,8  (2013)    5.22
M2          58. Ochsenbein Stefan                   66 Rüti ZH                       45.43,5     14.40,5  (2537)    5.03
wJ1         14. Sangleboeuf Désirée, Rüti ZH        95 LA-Rüti                        4.23,1      0.34,5   (327)    4.12
mJ2         25. Sangleboeuf Nicolas, Rüti ZH        93 LA-Rüti                        6.14,4      1.07,2   (629)    3.54
Jui          2. Tresch Martina, Rüti ZH             89 LAC Rüti                       6.23,6      0.20,5   (911)    3.34
M3          27. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                65 LT Rapperswil                 37.02,2      5.33,7  (1396)    4.06
M2          67. Zigerlig Stefan, Rüti ZH            68 LT Rapperswil-Jona            48.33,8     17.30,8  (2543)    5.22
M1          17. Züger Robin                         76 Rüti ZH                       41.00,5     10.28,3  (2408)    4.32

Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.