18. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mädchen     14. Eberhard Anja                       98 Kaltbrunn                      2.13,7      0.21,4   (102)    4.38
EK A        15. Eberhard Leonie+Eberhard Urs        ?? Kaltbrunn                      5.25,8      0.48,5   (705)    5.13
MK          41. Eberhard Urs                        67 Kaltbrunn                     23.49,7      6.11,0  (1309)    4.24
mJ1         38. Eberhard Yannik                     96 Kaltbrunn                      4.40,3      1.03,0   (405)    4.29
M2          18. Hager Armin, Kaltbrunn              70 LR Mosnang                    33.48,3      2.45,3  (2512)    3.44
Jui         15. Hegner Marina                       89 Kaltbrunn                      9.05,1      3.02,0   (908)    5.04
mJ1         16. Hinder Jan                          95 Kaltbrunn                      4.05,7      0.28,4   (410)    3.56
mJ1         12. Hinder Lars                         94 Kaltbrunn                      3.59,8      0.22,5   (411)    3.50
Knaben      28. Knecht Dario                        98 Kaltbrunn                      2.15,9      0.29,0   (249)    4.43
mJ1         24. Knecht Pascal                       95 Kaltbrunn                      4.18,8      0.41,5   (445)    4.08
S+E         14. Luchsinger Gabi+Amrein Rolf         79 Kaltbrunn                     30.42,4      5.14,3  (1910)    4.15
S+E         21. Romer Bernadette+Lukas              87 Kaltbrunn                     32.44,2      7.16,1  (1927)    4.32
VL M       ---  Schönbächler Arnold                 55 Kaltbrunn                     19.42,2      6.36,2  (1239)    5.26
MK          56. Schönbächler Remo                   80 Kaltbrunn                     27.24,4      9.45,7  (1355)    5.03
ME          11. Bett Raymond                        84 Kenia                         28.18,6      1.55,6    (27)    3.08
FE           6. Jepkorir Susan, Kenia               79 Fila Team                     19.21,3      1.27,6    (58)    3.34
FE           3. Kiprono Prisca, Kenia               82 Fila Team                     18.35,9      0.42,2    (57)    3.26
M3          79. Gätzi Urs                           65 Klosters                      54.54,7     23.26,2  (2105)    6.04
M3          24. Caviezel Wieland, Kloten            62 ASC-Bassersdorf               36.40,0      5.11,5  (1126)    4.03
M3          25. Göldi Walter                        58 Kloten                        36.53,1      5.24,6  (2106)    4.05
M2          69. Zuppinger Michael, Kloten           72 LSV Kloten                    49.03,0     18.00,0  (2529)    5.25
S+E         20. Kägi Susanne+Fust Max, Kreuzlingen  52 Powersport Kreuzlingen        31.55,6      6.27,5  (1934)    4.25
Jui          3. Menzi Cindy, Krummenau              89 KTV Bütschwil                  6.46,0      0.42,9   (912)    3.46
VL M       ---  Ehrbar Fritz, Küsnacht ZH           33 SLVS                          37.27,7     24.21,7  (1204)   10.20

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.