Overall Frauen 10km

10. Münsiger Louf - Overall Frauen 10km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                    36.15,1       -----   (877)  04       1.   
    2. Gavin-Schneider Ruth                65 Brenles                       36.33,1      0.18,0  (1042)  04       2.   
    3. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern                  37.43,6      1.28,5   (719)  04       3.   
    4. Breitschmid Jenny                   78 Allschwil                     38.07,8      1.52,7   (228)  02       1.   
    5. Wälchli Regula                      66 Grosshöchstetten              38.10,2      1.55,1   (239)  03       1.   
    6. Haldimann Angela                    82 Niederuzwil                   39.52,9      3.37,8  (2035)  02       2.   
    7. Temp Kristin                        70 Belp                          40.12,0      3.56,9   (150)  03       2.   
    8. Moser Susanne                       68 Kaisten                       40.23,5      4.08,4   (935)  03       3.   
    9. Holzer Evelyne                      67 Muri b. Bern                  40.55,0      4.39,9    (54)  03       4.   
   10. Okle Marianne                       72 Köniz                         41.04,8      4.49,7   (328)  03       5.   
   11. Claudette Augert                    63 CAN                           41.12,6      4.57,5   (201)  04       4.   
   12. Kissling Eve-Maria                  55 Rosshäusern                   41.23,7      5.08,6   (888)  05       1.   
   13. Hirschi Sandra                      79 Zäziwil                       41.56,3      5.41,2    (51)  02       3.   
   14. Arnoux Kathrin                      62 Thun                          42.06,1      5.51,0     (4)  04       5.   
   15. Waldmeyer Yana, Cottens FR          56 CA Belfaux                    42.21,2      6.06,1   (669)  04       6.   
   16. Müller Susanne                      68 Uttigen                       42.45,4      6.30,3    (92)  03       6.   
   17. Mathys Veronika                     88 Büetigen                      43.36,7      7.21,6    (84)  01       1.   
   18. Schmucki Natascha                   77 Zofingen                      43.55,8      7.40,7   (831)  02       4.   
   19. Grass Nicole, Bätterkinden          78 LG Niederbipp                 44.24,7      8.09,6   (679)  02       5.   
   20. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen                44.26,0      8.10,9     (9)  04       7.   
   21. Rohrbach Julia                      84 Bern                          44.28,9      8.13,8   (240)  02       6.   
   22. Kammer Sabine                       65 Konolfingen                   44.45,9      8.30,8    (62)  04       8.   
   23. Scheidegger Brigitte                65 Sumiswald                     44.49,5      8.34,4   (121)  04       9.   
   24. Niemack Marianne                    65 Rapperswil BE                 45.08,8      8.53,7  (2013)  04       10.  
   25. Frey Yvonne                         67 Oberdiessbach                 45.47,3      9.32,2  (2001)  03       7.   
   26. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                   47.31,0     11.15,9    (12)  04       11.  
   27. Liechti Christa                     66 Kehrsatz                      47.57,6     11.42,5    (76)  03       8.   
   28. Knecht-Imhof Ursula                 48 Heimenschwanden               48.08,5     11.53,4    (67)  05       2.   
   29. Riesen Anita                        67 Biglen                        48.28,4     12.13,3   (109)  03       9.   
   30. Krebs Katja                         80 Worb                          48.38,6     12.23,5    (71)  02       7.   
   31. Reinhard Fiona                      89 Stettlen                      48.41,7     12.26,6   (107)  01       2.   
   32. Schneider Yvonne                    61 Münsingen                     48.49,3     12.34,2   (129)  04       12.  
   33. Fleury Silvia                       67 Schneisingen                  48.50,2     12.35,1  (1040)  03       10.  
   34. Engeloch Esther                     64 Riggisberg                    48.50,9     12.35,8    (30)  04       13.  
   35. Weder Elisabeth, Rüfenacht BE       49 STB Bern                      48.54,1     12.39,0   (883)  05       3.   
   36. Imboden Esther                      61 Bern                          49.03,3     12.48,2    (57)  04       14.  
   37. Grossen Anna                        49 Boltigen                      49.23,2     13.08,1  (1041)  05       4.   
   38. Aerni Erika, Laupen BE              50 SLVS                          49.25,2     13.10,1   (889)  05       5.   
   39. Hofer Isabelle                      80 Ittigen                       49.35,9     13.20,8    (53)  02       8.   
   40. Roth Dora                           53 Zäziwil                       49.53,6     13.38,5   (113)  05       6.   
   41. Beiner Berta                        51 Heimberg                      50.02,0     13.46,9   (664)  05       7.   
   42. Schaer Catherine                    61 Münchenbuchsee                50.19,7     14.04,6   (119)  04       15.  
   43. Meer Romy                           58 Thun                          50.21,2     14.06,1    (85)  04       16.  
   44. Wyssmüller Käthi                    62 Heimberg                      50.22,5     14.07,4   (689)  04       17.  
   45. Finger Monika                       67 Wichtrach                     50.23,3     14.08,2    (34)  03       11.  
   46. Radosavljevic Kathrin               66 Münsingen                     50.33,8     14.18,7   (103)  03       12.  
   47. Lehmann Luisa                       50 Münsingen                     50.38,4     14.23,3    (75)  05       8.   
   48. Reich Brigitte                      60 Bern                          50.39,8     14.24,7  (1066)  04       18.  
   49. Mathys Margrit                      51 Münsingen                     51.08,3     14.53,2    (83)  05       9.   
   50. Wenger Madeleine, Ostermundigen     57 Jogging Club Bern             51.35,3     15.20,2   (161)  04       19.  
   51. Marti Barbara                       79 Schüpfen                      51.41,7     15.26,6  (1088)  02       9.   
   52. Saner Johanna                       60 Münsingen                     51.50,1     15.35,0   (118)  04       20.  
   53. Zahnd Sibylle                       72 Ortschwaben                   51.52,5     15.37,4   (886)  03       13.  
   54. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                          52.03,5     15.48,4   (110)  05       10.  
   55. Volery Isabella                     66 Cottens FR                    52.06,2     15.51,1   (718)  03       14.  
   56. Ehrlich Margrith                    51 Muri b. Bern                  52.34,4     16.19,3    (28)  05       11.  
   57. Moser Renate, Lengnau BE            54 SLVS                          52.49,4     16.34,3   (613)  05       12.  
   58. Stucki Anna                         54 Blumenstein                   53.04,9     16.49,8  (1045)  05       13.  
   59. Wittwer Annamarie, Gwatt (Thun)     60 All Blacks                    53.14,1     16.59,0   (222)  04       21.  
   60. Kindler Miriam                      77 Worb                          53.19,1     17.04,0   (173)  02       10.  
   61. Luethi Katharina                    53 Burgdorf                      53.48,1     17.33,0   (212)  05       14.  
   62. Gäumann Eva-Maria                   59 Schlosswil                    54.13,4     17.58,3    (39)  04       22.  
   63. Bühler Katharina                    64 Münsingen                     54.30,4     18.15,3    (20)  04       23.  
   64. Frutiger Verena                     50 Koppigen                      54.36,4     18.21,3   (236)  05       15.  
   65. Knöpfel Rose-Marie                  49 Münsingen                     54.37,0     18.21,9   (237)  05       16.  
   66. Tanner Lydia                        50 Worb                          55.21,9     19.06,8  (2027)  05       17.  
   67. Berger Silvia                       67 Ittigen                       55.23,5     19.08,4    (10)  03       15.  
   68. Blum Marianna                       56 Biglen                        55.24,8     19.09,7    (14)  04       24.  
   69. Wild Irene                          61 Oberdiessbach                 55.28,0     19.12,9   (162)  04       25.  
   70. Rast Katharina, Homberg b. Thun     62 SC Homberg                    55.37,8     19.22,7   (104)  04       26.  
   71. Savoy Barbara                       49 Fribourg                      56.21,2     20.06,1   (176)  05       18.  
   72. Erismann Regina                     74 Schwarzenburg                 57.00,8     20.45,7    (31)  03       16.  
   73. Schafer Catherine                   65 Bern                          57.06,5     20.51,4  (1073)  04       27.  
   74. Huber Rahel, Wald ZH                66 SC Diemberg                   57.12,3     20.57,2   (190)  03       17.  
   75. Wüthrich Rita                       58 Schwarzenburg                 57.16,6     21.01,5   (165)  04       28.  
   76. Ruch Ruth                           67 Eggiwil                       57.24,4     21.09,3   (114)  03       18.  
   77. Muster Monica                       64 Gunzgen                       57.26,6     21.11,5    (93)  04       29.  
   78. Montani Angèle                      72 Düdingen                      57.45,2     21.30,1    (87)  03       19.  
   79. Bauder Brigitte                     61 Bern                          57.55,2     21.40,1   (200)  04       30.  
   80. Flückiger Brigitte                  57 Kilchberg ZH                  58.13,8     21.58,7    (35)  04       31.  
   81. Seibel Karin                        52 Adliswil                      58.29,0     22.13,9  (2030)  05       19.  
   82. Volmer Edith                        78 Bern                          58.29,9     22.14,8   (695)  02       11.  
   83. Gwarys Petra                        70 D-Freiburg i.B.               59.12,0     22.56,9   (920)  03       20.  
   84. Pfander Ursula                      66 Bern                          59.25,6     23.10,5   (197)  03       21.  
   85. von Gunten Silvia                   68 Thun                          59.43,2     23.28,1  (1038)  03       22.  
   86. Krähenbühl Georgette                49 Bern                          59.46,1     23.31,0    (69)  05       20.  
   87. Kaufmann Regina                     46 Münsingen                   1:00.23,1     24.08,0    (63)  05       21.  
   88. Spiess Josephine, Thun              36 All Black Thun              1:02.56,0     26.40,9   (141)  06       1.   
   89. Kreis Suzanne                       47 Basel                       1:03.27,5     27.12,4   (873)  05       22.  
   90. Jauch Beatrice                      58 Rudolfstetten               1:03.57,3     27.42,2    (60)  04       32.  
   91. Spycher Andrea                      74 Günsberg                    1:04.41,4     28.26,3   (142)  03       23.  
   92. Kühni Anita                         58 Münsingen                   1:15.46,7     39.31,6    (73)  04       33.  
   93. Josten Maria                        59 D-Dernau                    1:15.47,3     39.32,2    (61)  04       34.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.